CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
September 14th 2019 25401 Paseo De Valencia, Laguna Hills, California, 92653, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (25 videos)
2014 - (29 videos)
2015 - (24 videos)
2016 - (44 videos)
2018 - (20 videos)
2019 - (17 videos)
2019
0
Interviews
17
Caleb Niednagel and and Andy Pueschel 1st and 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Senior Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 4:50am
Brandon Palacios 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 3:48am
Liesel Blau 1st Place Girls Division 3 Freshman Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 2:50am
Emma Timmersman 1st Place Girls Division 3 Sophomore Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 2:50am
Audrey Landis 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junior Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 2:50am
Thomas Mordy 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 2:50am
«
2
»
2018
0
Interviews
0
2016
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2015
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2014
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2013
0
Race Highlights
0
All
17
Featured
0
Search
Caleb Niednagel and and Andy Pueschel 1st and 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Senior Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Published by
DyeStat.com
Sep 15th 2019, 4:50am
Comments
36th Annual Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational - Sep 14, 2019
Laguna Hills HS
Mens 3.00 Miles Senior - Div 2
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Niednagel, Caleb
12
La Costa Canyon
15:41.3
2
Pueschel, Andy
12
La Costa Canyon
15:46.3
3
Trujillo, Aldo
12
Anaheim
16:18.9
4
Beck, Ian
12
Mira Mesa
16:24.3
5
Talbert, William
12
Woodbridge
16:36.4
6
Avendano, Juan
12
Godinez
16:37.3
7
Rodriguez, Alan
12
Godinez
16:44.3
8
Motawi, Alex
12
La Costa Canyon
16:54.7
9
Savage, Asher
12
La Costa Canyon
17:03.5
10
Ridenour, Cole
12
Newport Harbor
17:04.3
11
Hernandez, Juan
12
Canyon Springs
17:09.8
12
Batra, Raja
12
University Irvin
17:09.9
13
Oden, Nicholas
12
La Costa Canyon
17:11.8
14
Kakutani, Ken
12
Woodbridge
17:21.1
15
Bustamante, Andrew
12
Godinez
17:24.4
16
Antonio, Miguel
12
Arroyo Valley
17:26.3
17
Pantigoso, James
12
Woodbridge
17:29.5
18
Dominguez, David
12
Tustin
17:29.6
19
Pantigoso, John
12
Woodbridge
17:31.6
20
Bautista, Andrew
12
Capistrano Valle
17:32.7
21
Barber, Tyler
12
Murrieta Valley
17:33.9
22
Whitson, Joel
12
Woodbridge
17:35.8
23
Blinstrub, Michael
11
University Irvin
17:41.9
24
Luna, Ryan
11
Rancho Verde
17:58.5
25
Lara, Daemion
11
Rancho Verde
18:00.8
26
Burke, Kai
12
Carlsbad
18:09.3
27
Gallardo, Adam
12
Arroyo Valley
18:16.9
28
Gish, Adam
12
University Irvin
18:17.4
29
Romero, Andrew
12
Rancho Verde
18:23.3
30
Burton, Wesley
12
Murrieta Valley
18:24.3
31
Thorne, Caden
12
Foothill (Santa
18:26.3
32
Garcia, August
12
Edison (HB)
18:30.8
33
Morales, David
12
Tustin
18:33.9
35
Adalin, Roux
12
Alhambra
18:34.2
36
Nguyen, Kevin-2010
12
Mira Mesa
18:34.3
34
Morfin, Roberto
12
Carlsbad
18:34.5
37
Ryan, Aj
12
Murrieta Valley
18:47.7
38
Rodriguez, Joshua
10
Rancho Verde
18:55.2
39
Pulido, Joshua
12
Mira Mesa
18:55.9
40
Jenkins, Ethan
12
University Irvin
18:58.8
41
Jimenez, Kevin
12
Arroyo Valley
19:04.9
42
Bae, Michael
12
University Irvin
19:07.7
43
Hayes, Nelson
12
Murrieta Valley
19:08.3
44
Lane, Jonathon
12
University Irvin
19:10.7
45
Du, Leon
12
University Irvin
19:15.9
46
Zeljak, Colby
12
La Costa Canyon
19:21.7
47
Jeronimo, Daniel
10
Rancho Verde
19:22.9
48
Arteaga, Miguel
12
Rancho Verde
19:32.7
49
Hammer, Devin
12
Foothill (Santa
19:36.2
50
Muniz, Dylan
11
University Irvin
19:38.9
51
Godinez, Daniel
12
Arroyo Valley
19:39.4
52
Thompson, Skylar
12
Edison (HB)
19:40.2
53
Pak, Caden
12
Alhambra
19:45.7
54
Perez, Edgar
12
Anaheim
19:47.4
55
Wilson, Robert
12
Rancho Verde
19:52.1
56
Villegas, Eduardo
12
Canyon Springs
19:53.7
57
Paredes, Anthony
12
Godinez
19:59.7
58
Caceres, Michael
12
Anaheim
20:20.5
59
Noriega, Eric
12
Rancho Verde
20:22.3
60
Tong, Sang
12
Mira Mesa
20:32.4
61
Kerr, Alexander
12
Woodbridge
20:39.9
62
Ly, Tommy
12
Westminster
20:40.8
63
Sager, Payton
12
Tustin
20:41.9
64
Mack, Kevin
12
Tustin
20:45.9
65
Agustin, Giovanni
12
Godinez
20:49.5
66
Dupler, Mason
12
Westminster
20:54.9
67
Saboo, Anshay
12
University Irvin
21:04.3
68
Alkhairi, Omar
12
Capistrano Valle
21:06.8
69
Carlson, Cole
12
University Irvin
21:13.3
70
Contreras, Damond
10
Rancho Verde
21:15.5
71
Schaaf, Slater
12
Capistrano Valle
21:16.8
72
Gomez, Aaron
11
Rancho Verde
21:17.5
73
Kane, Gabriel
12
Capistrano Valle
21:18.9
74
Sanders, Bradley
12
Murrieta Valley
21:29.8
75
Lu, Mathew
12
University Irvin
21:42.3
76
Pearson, Owen
12
Foothill (Santa
21:43.4
77
Brantley, Eric
12
Edison (HB)
22:18.3
78
Daucher, Max
12
University Irvin
22:24.3
79
Soto, Joshua
12
University Irvin
22:52.4
80
Sedano, Isaiah
12
Alhambra
23:04.9
81
Flores, Andy
12
Alhambra
23:27.8
82
Rainey, Alexander
12
Westminster
23:35.3
83
Samoya, Santiago
11
Rancho Verde
23:53.9
84
Le, Daniel
12
Westminster
24:16.0
85
Annett, Kyle
12
University Irvin
24:34.4
86
Yoshida, Kyoichi
12
Woodbridge
24:43.4
87
Mizui, Ruosuke
12
Woodbridge
24:44.2
88
Tran, Lee
12
Alhambra
25:11.9
89
Sosa, Kain
12
University Irvin
25:29.9
90
Gonzalez, Uriel
12
Anaheim
25:43.5
91
Canedo, Gian
12
Rancho Verde
26:40.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Aidan Ermisch 1st Place Boys Division 3 Sophomore Race - Laguna H
Alayna Peters 1st Place Girls Division 3 Senior Race - Laguna Hil
Audrey Landis 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junior Race - Laguna Hil
Brandon Palacios 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Laguna H
Caleb Niednagel and and Andy Pueschel 1st and 2nd Place Boys Divi
Carly Corsinita 1st Place Girls Division 2 Senior Race - Laguna H
Emily Richards 1st Place Girls Division 1 Junior Race - Laguna Hi
Emma Timmersman 1st Place Girls Division 3 Sophomore Race - Lagun
Fabian Gomez 1st Place Boys Division 1 Senior Race - Laguna Hills
Grant Sweningson, Taylor Bramel and Nicholas Allred 1st, 3rd and
Kyra Compton, Rebekah Niednagel and Georgia Patyna 1st, 2nd and 3
Lauren Schuerger 1st Place Girls Division 1 Sophomore Race - Lagu
Liesel Blau 1st Place Girls Division 3 Freshman Race - Laguna Hil
Maria Hernandez 1st Place Girls Division 1 Senior Race - Laguna H
Nicolo Colchico 1st Place Boys Division 1 Sophomore Race - Laguna
Shea Smith 1st Place Boys Division 3 Senior Race - Laguna Hills C
Thomas Mordy 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Laguna Hills
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Shea Smith 1st Place Boys Division 3 Senior Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Brandon Palacios 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
0 shares:
Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
La Costa Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Encinitas, California
,
Oak Grove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Little Rock, Arkansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
17
2
2018
1
20
1
2016
1
44
1
2015
1
24
1
2014
1
29
4
1
2013
1
25
4
208
Show 3 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!