CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
September 14th 2019 25401 Paseo De Valencia, Laguna Hills, California, 92653, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (25 videos)
2014 - (29 videos)
2015 - (24 videos)
2016 - (44 videos)
2018 - (20 videos)
2019 - (17 videos)
2019
0
Interviews
17
Caleb Niednagel and and Andy Pueschel 1st and 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Senior Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 4:50am
Brandon Palacios 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 3:48am
Emma Timmersman 1st Place Girls Division 3 Sophomore Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 2:50am
Audrey Landis 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junior Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 2:50am
Thomas Mordy 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 2:50am
Liesel Blau 1st Place Girls Division 3 Freshman Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 2:50am
«
2
»
2018
0
Interviews
0
2016
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2015
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2014
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2013
0
Race Highlights
0
All
17
Featured
0
Search
Brandon Palacios 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Published by
DyeStat.com
Sep 15th 2019, 3:48am
Comments
36th Annual Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational - Sep 14, 2019
Laguna Hills HS
Mens 3.00 Miles Junior - Div 1
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Palacios, Brandon
11
Santa Ana
16:03.6
2
Horspool, Brodey
11
San Clemente
16:08.6
3
Del Carmen, Jesse
11
Santa Ana
16:19.5
4
Murasmith, Noah
11
Vista Murrieta
16:29.6
5
Hagerman, Wyatt
11
Vista Murrieta
16:30.5
6
Robles, Ruben
11
Patriot
16:48.5
7
Zerecero, Jacob
11
Vista Murrieta
17:01.4
8
Dolby, Thomas
11
San Marcos
17:05.9
9
Aves, Isaiah
11
Vista Murrieta
17:10.9
10
Hurtado, Andrew
11
Warren
17:14.8
11
Gonzalez, Matthew
11
Aliso Niguel
17:17.1
12
Vazquez, Yahir
11
Santa Ana
17:20.5
13
Aguirre-Nunez, Guillermo
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17:23.4
14
Wade, Jack
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17:38.9
15
Vang, Ethan
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17:43.9
16
Rodriguez, Carlos
11
Patriot
17:45.9
17
Sanchez, Hector
11
Santa Ana
17:46.2
18
Breiter, Grahm
11
Tesoro
17:47.6
19
Estrada, Michael
11
Warren
17:51.9
20
Hoggan, Cade
11
San Marcos
17:59.7
21
Gonzalez, Carlos
11
Santa Ana
18:03.9
22
Cowdrey, Gavin
11
Aliso Niguel
18:06.8
23
Krough, Daniel
11
Mission Hills
18:08.6
24
Halvorsen Norris, Johan
11
Tesoro
18:19.6
25
Hunter, Jack
11
Los Alamitos
18:23.3
26
Waller, Chance
11
San Juan Hills
18:25.7
27
Smith, Trent
11
Los Alamitos
18:27.2
28
Nevares, Elijah
11
Vista Murrieta
18:30.4
29
Espinoza, Daniel
11
Patriot
18:33.3
30
Wilt, Trevor
11
San Clemente
18:36.5
31
Nunez, Shane
11
Los Alamitos
18:41.4
32
Mendoza, Issac
11
Warren
18:42.7
33
Elizarraras, Mateo
11
Los Alamitos
18:44.4
34
Molina, Jaime
11
Santa Ana
18:50.8
35
Rowe, Jack
11
Tesoro
18:52.9
36
Bhakta, Sai
11
Vista Murrieta
18:53.4
37
Walls, Ethan
11
Aliso Niguel
18:54.6
38
Ryan, Owen
11
Los Alamitos
18:56.3
39
Johnson, Connor
11
Tesoro
18:58.7
40
Rieger, Tyler
11
Tesoro
19:00.4
41
Nam, Ryan
12
Los Alamitos
19:01.8
42
Torres, Kevin
11
Patriot
19:08.4
43
Gattuso, Nathan
11
Aliso Niguel
19:13.6
44
Chavez, Justin
11
Lakewood
19:20.3
45
De Luna, Victor
11
Santa Ana
19:22.5
46
Hanson, Joshua
11
Warren
19:23.9
47
Enenbach, Austin
11
Vista Murrieta
19:30.4
48
Mcgolathin, Tyler
11
Lakewood
19:32.7
49
Flores, Oziel
11
Santa Ana
19:34.8
50
Vossler, Logan
11
San Marcos
19:40.4
51
Guidotti, Mason
11
Tesoro
19:42.5
52
Barragan, Logan
11
Los Alamitos
19:43.4
53
Bernales, Teo
11
San Marcos
19:44.8
54
Engberg, Ethan
11
Vista Murrieta
19:46.9
55
Nin, Sebastien
11
Aliso Niguel
19:59.4
56
Barrios, Peter
11
Santa Ana
20:02.3
57
Vargo, Julian
11
San Marcos
20:04.6
58
Leang, Laurence
11
Wilson (Long Bea
20:06.4
59
Davis-Dressner, Trevor
11
Wilson (Long Bea
20:09.4
60
Ledrew, Conrad
11
Aliso Niguel
20:16.8
61
McFadden, William
11
San Juan Hills
20:20.4
62
Gomez, Ian
10
Wilson (Long Bea
20:31.9
63
Maldonado, Drew
11
San Juan Hills
20:40.9
64
Lopez, Brandon
11
Tesoro
20:43.5
65
Cruz-garcia, Carlos
11
Wilson (Long Bea
20:49.3
66
Putman, Troy
11
Tesoro
20:50.8
67
Kato, Andrew
11
Wilson (Long Bea
20:54.9
68
Gomez, Nick
11
Patriot
21:10.4
69
Hughes, Griffin
11
Aliso Niguel
21:14.9
70
Garcia, Aaron
11
Warren
21:15.3
71
Harrison, Diego
11
San Juan Hills
21:19.6
72
Ricano, Daniel
11
Warren
21:21.5
73
Groves, Ethan
11
Los Alamitos
21:23.9
74
Campos, Jorge
11
Warren
21:25.6
75
Gonzalez, Miguel-angel
10
Wilson (Long Bea
21:35.4
76
Bakovic, Stefan
11
San Juan Hills
21:36.6
77
Chapman, Caleb
11
Los Alamitos
21:41.9
78
Smith, Scott
11
Lakewood
21:43.7
79
Dart, Spencer
11
San Juan Hills
21:45.5
80
Aguilar, Luis
11
Santa Ana
21:53.6
81
Berkes, Cristian
11
San Marcos
22:03.9
82
Bostre, Leyton
11
Wilson (Long Bea
22:27.5
83
Veksler, Benjamin
11
Tesoro
22:40.9
84
Shellenberger, Tim
11
Los Alamitos
22:52.4
85
Baltazar, Jamil
11
Warren
23:10.5
86
Rios, Gabriel
11
Warren
23:21.6
87
Garcia, Albert Antho
11
Patriot
23:45.3
88
Cole, Jacob
11
Vista Murrieta
23:47.9
89
Villatorro, Isaiah
11
Warren
24:54.6
90
Conforto, Liam
11
San Marcos
25:36.9
91
Amaral Garcia, Yahir
11
Patriot
25:58.1
92
Cuevas, Jacob
11
Warren
26:00.2
93
Dart, Russell
11
San Juan Hills
26:01.6
94
Potter, Sam
11
San Marcos
26:47.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Aidan Ermisch 1st Place Boys Division 3 Sophomore Race - Laguna H
Alayna Peters 1st Place Girls Division 3 Senior Race - Laguna Hil
Audrey Landis 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junior Race - Laguna Hil
Brandon Palacios 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Laguna H
Caleb Niednagel and and Andy Pueschel 1st and 2nd Place Boys Divi
Carly Corsinita 1st Place Girls Division 2 Senior Race - Laguna H
Emily Richards 1st Place Girls Division 1 Junior Race - Laguna Hi
Emma Timmersman 1st Place Girls Division 3 Sophomore Race - Lagun
Fabian Gomez 1st Place Boys Division 1 Senior Race - Laguna Hills
Grant Sweningson, Taylor Bramel and Nicholas Allred 1st, 3rd and
Kyra Compton, Rebekah Niednagel and Georgia Patyna 1st, 2nd and 3
Lauren Schuerger 1st Place Girls Division 1 Sophomore Race - Lagu
Liesel Blau 1st Place Girls Division 3 Freshman Race - Laguna Hil
Maria Hernandez 1st Place Girls Division 1 Senior Race - Laguna H
Nicolo Colchico 1st Place Boys Division 1 Sophomore Race - Laguna
Shea Smith 1st Place Boys Division 3 Senior Race - Laguna Hills C
Thomas Mordy 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Laguna Hills
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#laguna-hills
More videos
Caleb Niednagel and and Andy Pueschel 1st and 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Senior Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
Liesel Blau 1st Place Girls Division 3 Freshman Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2019
0 shares:
Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Northpoint Expeditionary Learning Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Prescott, Arizona
,
Santa Ana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
17
2
2018
1
20
1
2016
1
44
1
2015
1
24
1
2014
1
29
4
1
2013
1
25
4
208
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#laguna-hills
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!