|
Our Media/Results from Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Clovis Cross Country InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Oct 5th 2015, 11:42pm
Website:Click here Results by: Finished Results Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Div 4 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Salcedo, Devianna McFarland (girls) 18:37.4 1
2 Tighe, Katherine Mayfield 19:00.8 2
3 Serhan, Emily Mayfield 19:01.0 3
4 Smith, McKenna Mayfield 19:01.2 4
5 Dailey, Grace Branson 19:06.7 5
6 Sanchez, Marisa Mayfield 19:10.2 6
7 Wilson, Jenna Central Vall 19:13.8 7
8 Thompson, Marissa Woodcrest Christian 19:18.5 8
9 Bourne, Brianna College Prep 19:22.6 9
10 Kawatachi, Kiana St. Joseph (Sm) 19:27.7 10
11 Theologidy, Mariah Paraclete 19:31.3 11
12 Natividad, Kaitlyn St. Josephs 19:35.3 12
13 Slabber, Shani Central Vall 19:45.8 13
14 Seevak, Emma Piedmont 19:54.6 14
15 Hong, Erin Piedmont 19:57.2 15
16 Stoughton, Sophia Wildwood 19:59.1
17 Sullivan, Julia Oaks Christian 20:03.6 16
18 Jones, Callie Branson 20:03.6 17
19 Jacklich, Kayla Ripon 20:05.4 18
20 Diaz, Alyssa McFarland (girls) 20:06.9 19
21 Hendricks, Sidney Mayfield 20:10.2 20
22 Lim, Kayla Piedmont 20:13.3 21
23 Block-Lopez, Alyssa Exeter 20:16.5
24 Fortner, Sophie Mayfield 20:17.3 22
25 Monke, Charlotte Cate 20:18.2 23
26 Cuadrado, Rowan Oaks Christian 20:22.1 24
27 Waters, Ellie Ripon 20:22.5 25
28 Hymel, Ella Saint Mary's 20:29.3 26
29 Donahue, Margo Piedmont 20:29.6 27
30 MacCracken, Addie Piedmont 20:30.3 28
31 Santiago, Rebeca McFarland (girls) 20:31.6 29
32 Putterman, Odelia San Francisc 20:32.8 30
33 Mariucci, Olivia Templeton 20:33.0 31
34 Dillon, Maegen Branson 20:35.6 32
35 Langley, Kinsey Hughson 20:40.4 33
36 Holguin, Sonia McFarland (girls) 20:40.6 34
37 Montes de Oca, Isabela Cate 20:42.4 35
38 Lara-Chavez, Arianna Hilmar 20:44.1 36
39 English, Julia Saint Mary's 20:45.1 37
40 Cuddy, Paige Templeton 20:46.9 38
41 Zemella, Hannah Templeton 20:48.3 39
42 Beas, Dulce Corcoran 20:50.5 40
43 Gleason, Marianne San Joaquin 20:53.1
44 Kisch-Gallagher, Taryn Saint Mary's 20:53.7 41
45 Zimmerman, Maya College Prep 20:55.0 42
46 Brockman, Caroline Marin Catholic 20:55.2 43
47 Fife, Emily Hughson 20:55.5 44
48 Daugherty, Sarah Hughson 20:55.6 45
49 Lule, Roxana Corcoran 20:59.3 46
50 Urueta, Melissa St. Josephs 21:01.9 47
51 Vaughan, Daniela Saint Mary's 21:04.6 48
52 Campos, Esmeralda Hughson 21:05.6 49
53 Lawrence, Melia Woodcrest Christian 21:08.9 50
54 Torres, Yuviana McFarland (girls) 21:09.1 51
55 Velazquez, Gabby Paraclete 21:10.5 52
55 Roberts, Hannah Paraclete 21:10.5 53
57 Mejia, Brenda Contreras Le 21:11.5 54
58 Moseley, Taylor Sage Creek 21:13.3 55
59 Milligan, Wesley Woodcrest Christian 21:14.4 56
60 Thomas, Mackenzie Valley Chris 21:16.7 57
61 Nanez, Kayla Valley Chris 21:18.6 58
62 Huang, Linda San Francisc 21:19.2 59
63 Takamori, Mika San Francisc 21:27.8 60
64 Telfer, Ana San Francisc 21:30.2 61
65 Wilson-Perteete, Avi Saint Mary's 21:30.4 62
66 Ramos, Angelina St. Paul 21:31.5 63
67 Salinas, Yajaira Escalon 21:32.0 64
68 Nason, Hanna Paraclete 21:33.5 65
69 Harris, Carly College Prep 21:35.8 66
70 Gilmer, Kiley Paraclete 21:36.3 67
71 Dewey, Moira Oaks Christian 21:37.4 68
72 Barbee, Sadie Woodcrest Christian 21:39.9 69
73 Gray, Taylor Hughson 21:42.0 70
74 Hernandez, Sierra Escalon 21:43.3 71
75 Day, Campbell Branson 21:45.7 72
76 Ruth, Blanco St. Paul 21:46.1 73
77 Roxas, Nicole St. Paul 21:46.2 74
78 Morin, Sierra Mayfield 21:48.7 75
79 Herroz, Heavyn Hughson 21:50.1 76
80 Copeland, Maddie Piedmont 21:51.6 77
81 Winter, Karina St Mary's (S 21:52.4 78
82 Gu, Jasmine Woodcrest Christian 21:55.5 79
83 Favre, Nicole Valley Chris 21:55.9 80
84 Blanc, Maite Templeton 22:00.2 81
85 Petersen, Frederikke Paraclete 22:00.7 82
86 Liou, Jessica Cate 22:03.1 83
87 Wilson, Jadyn Central Vall 22:07.1 84
88 Dominguez, Alondra St. Paul 22:10.2 85
89 Wheeler, Claire St. Joseph (Sm) 22:10.7 86
90 Grimmius, Jessica Central Vall 22:16.1 87
91 Deal, Brooklynn Sage Creek 22:19.4 88
92 Berg, Grace College Prep 22:19.4 89
93 Flores, Ariana Woodcrest Christian 22:21.2 90
94 Diaz, Dyaneli McFarland (girls) 22:22.6 91
95 Willingham, Gabi College Prep 22:23.6 92
96 Avdeeff, Sarah Nordoff 22:24.7
97 Becerra, Brianna Valley Chris 22:27.3 93
98 Cuarezma, Destani St. Josephs 22:28.3 94
99 Miller, Maeve San Francisc 22:29.1 95
100 Hillyer, Bella Cate 22:29.1 96
101 Jacob, Simone San Francisc 22:33.4 97
102 Shenkhar, Ella San Francisc 22:34.1 98
103 Marin, Hannah Paraclete 22:35.5 99
104 Thomas, Taylor St Mary's (S 22:35.7 100
105 Wellenkamp, Jenna St. Joseph (Sm) 22:36.4 101
106 Wilkins, Bella Ripon 22:36.7 102
107 Petty, Lexi Sage Creek 22:37.6 103
108 Giacalone, Vanessa Valley Chris 22:37.9 104
109 Cerezo, Jailene St. Josephs 22:38.0 105
110 Gutierrez, Kayla Corcoran 22:38.2 106
111 Lozon, Jasmine Templeton 22:39.1 107
112 Gross-Whitaker, Kate Piedmont 22:40.3 108
113 Cliff, Jamie Marin Catholic 22:40.5 109
114 Campbell, Molly San Joaquin 22:41.4
115 Sanders, Hannah Hilmar 22:41.6 110
116 Huitron, Aileen St Mary's (S 22:42.5 111
117 Lennon, Victoria Robert F Ken 22:43.2 112
118 Lau, Jackie Escalon 22:49.8 113
119 Castro, Martha College Prep 22:52.2 114
120 Stanley, Michaela Woodcrest Christian 22:55.1 115
121 Skinner, Haley Marin Catholic 22:55.6 116
122 Valdez, Lissete Robert F Ken 22:57.2 117
123 Cross, Emily Central Vall 22:57.4 118
124 Rausa, Maddie Sage Creek 22:59.1 119
125 Eiler, Bella Sage Creek 22:59.5 120
126 Zeile, Kendall Oaks Christian 22:59.7 121
127 Ramsey, Mackenzie Templeton 23:01.0 122
128 Peale, Charlotte College Prep 23:04.2 123
129 Li, Kiko Valley Chris 23:04.8 124
130 Costa, Taylor St. Joseph (Sm) 23:05.2 125
131 Swilley, Alayna Ripon 23:05.4 126
132 Ayuago, Marisol Escalon 23:05.7 127
133 Sheehan, Rivers Cate 23:06.0 128
134 Santana, Samatha St. Joseph (Sm) 23:06.2 129
135 Nerecina, Victoria St Mary's (S 23:07.4 130
136 Hinrichesn, Makeila Ripon 23:08.0 131
137 Congleton, Jessica Ontario Christian 23:10.7 132
138 Cisneros, Lizette Central Vall 23:14.6 133
139 Hymel, Maya Saint Mary's 23:18.1 134
140 Cota, Victoria Corcoran 23:19.4 135
141 McClenny, Meghan Templeton 23:25.8 136
142 Jungo, April Nordoff 23:26.3
143 Peters, Amanda Oaks Christian 23:27.3 137
144 Camacho, Adriana Robert F Ken 23:28.0 138
145 Gorman, Rebekah Nordoff 23:28.8
146 Blanco, Jubilee St. Paul 23:29.6 139
147 Sebahar, Claire Marin Catholic 23:29.6 140
148 Samantha, Sison St. Paul 23:30.1 141
149 Herbermann, Zoe Branson 23:32.1 142
150 Guillen, Elizabeth Exeter 23:32.4
151 Rocca, Angelina Sage Creek 23:32.6 143
152 Navarro, Valerie Exeter 23:32.9
153 Bloemhof, Brittany Ripon Christian 23:34.9 144
154 Ortega, Alyssa St Mary's (S 23:36.7 145
155 Thomason, Avery Ripon 23:38.1 146
156 Gonzalez, Monic Hilmar 23:39.4 147
157 Madias, Sarah Oaks Christian 23:45.8 148
158 Ramirez, Jennifer Contreras Le 23:47.7 149
159 Guzman, Monica Contreras Le 23:48.3 150
160 Alfaro, Emily St. Josephs 23:48.7 151
161 Alejo, Araceli Contreras Le 23:48.8 152
162 Grajeda, Beronica Escalon 23:55.8 153
163 Broker, Bailey Ripon Christian 23:56.1 154
164 Lucero, Reagan St. Paul 24:07.8 155
165 Soh, Serena Cate 24:14.3 156
166 Theaker, Maggie Valley Chris 24:18.1 157
167 Martinez, Desteny Contreras Le 24:25.2 158
168 Luis, Nicole Escalon 24:33.7 159
169 Fernandez, Priscilla Hughson 24:35.6 160
170 Cayton, MiCole St Mary's (S 24:42.1 161
171 Zurek, Elizabeth St. Joseph (Sm) 24:45.5 162
172 Lin-Cereghino, Grace St Mary's (S 24:54.3 163
173 Ayala, Miranda Ripon Christian 24:55.0 164
174 Gonzalez, Jennifer Corcoran 25:01.6 165
175 Coralles, Esperanza Robert F Ken 25:03.2 166
176 Salgado, Angelica Corcoran 25:03.5 167
177 Lentz, Hannah Exeter 25:09.1
178 Prince, Lily Sage Creek 25:18.3 168
179 Wilson, Summer Wildwood 25:19.0
180 Tazelaar, Heidi Ripon Christian 25:19.3 169
181 Redman, Julia Marin Catholic 25:27.9 170
182 Herbert, Liz Ripon Christian 25:33.4 171
183 Wirth, Taylor Marin Catholic 25:35.3 172
184 Devries, Anneke Ripon Christian 25:59.3 173
185 Lara, Jordan Ontario Christian 26:00.6 174
186 Hauptman, Allie Ontario Christian 26:00.7 175
187 Nash, Nora Escalon 26:01.1 176
188 Rabago, Carmen Hilmar 26:08.8 177
189 MAC Culiff, Erin St. Joseph (Sm) 26:20.1 178
190 Cruz, Crystal Contreras Le 26:24.1 179
191 Flagler, Aubrey Oaks Christian 26:27.8 180
192 Narvaez, Briana Corcoran 26:39.4 181
193 Nona, Golden Nordoff 26:42.5
194 Reyes, Reyna Contreras Le 27:03.9 182
195 Spencer, Julia Ontario Christian 27:24.0 183
196 Sablas, Mary Robert F Ken 27:37.1 184
197 Gutierrez, Monica Ontario Christian 27:37.2 185
198 Corona, Veronica Hilmar 28:08.2 186
199 Phillips, Joy Ontario Christian 28:38.8 187
200 Sorenson, Grace Ontario Christian 28:39.7 188
201 Uriarte, Casy Robert F Ken 29:37.3 189
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mayfield 35 2 3 4 6 20 22 75
Total Time: 1:36:23.40
Average: 19:16.68
2 Piedmont 105 14 15 21 27 28 77 108
Total Time: 1:41:05.00
Average: 20:13.00
3 McFarland (girls) 134 1 19 29 34 51 91
Total Time: 1:41:05.60
Average: 20:13.12
4 Saint Mary's (Berkeley) 214 26 37 41 48 62 134
Total Time: 1:44:43.10
Average: 20:56.62
5 Hughson 241 33 44 45 49 70 76 160
Total Time: 1:45:19.10
Average: 21:03.82
6 Paraclete 248 11 52 53 65 67 82 99
Total Time: 1:45:02.10
Average: 21:00.42
7 Woodcrest Christian 262 8 50 56 69 79 90 115
Total Time: 1:45:17.20
Average: 21:03.44
8 Branson 268 5 17 32 72 142
Total Time: 1:45:03.70
Average: 21:00.74
9 Templeton 296 31 38 39 81 107 122 136
Total Time: 1:46:47.50
Average: 21:21.50
10 College Prep 298 9 42 66 89 92 114 123
Total Time: 1:46:36.40
Average: 21:19.28
11 San Francisco University 305 30 59 60 61 95 97 98
Total Time: 1:47:19.10
Average: 21:27.82
12 Central Valley Christian 309 7 13 84 87 118 133
Total Time: 1:46:20.20
Average: 21:16.04
13 Cate 365 23 35 83 96 128 156
Total Time: 1:48:38.80
Average: 21:43.76
14 Oaks Christian 366 16 24 68 121 137 148 180
Total Time: 1:48:30.10
Average: 21:42.02
15 Valley Christian (Sj) 392 57 58 80 93 104 124 157
Total Time: 1:49:36.40
Average: 21:55.28
16 Ripon 402 18 25 102 126 131 146
Total Time: 1:49:18.00
Average: 21:51.60
17 St. Josephs 409 12 47 94 105 151
Total Time: 1:49:32.20
Average: 21:54.44
18 St. Paul 434 63 73 74 85 139 141 155
Total Time: 1:50:43.60
Average: 22:08.72
19 St. Joseph (Sm) 451 10 86 101 125 129 162 178
Total Time: 1:50:26.20
Average: 22:05.24
20 Sage Creek 485 55 88 103 119 120 143 168
Total Time: 1:52:08.90
Average: 22:25.78
21 Corcoran 492 40 46 106 135 165 167 181
Total Time: 1:52:49.00
Average: 22:33.80
22 Escalon 528 64 71 113 127 153 159 176
Total Time: 1:53:06.60
Average: 22:37.32
23 St Mary's (Stockton) 564 78 100 111 130 145 161 163
Total Time: 1:53:54.70
Average: 22:46.94
24 Marin Catholic 578 43 109 116 140 170 172
Total Time: 1:55:28.80
Average: 23:05.76
25 Hilmar 656 36 110 147 177 186
Total Time: 2:01:22.11
Average: 24:16.42
26 Contreras Learning Comple 663 54 149 150 152 158 179 182
Total Time: 1:57:01.50
Average: 23:24.30
27 Robert F Kennedy (Delano) 717 112 117 138 166 184 189
Total Time: 2:01:48.70
Average: 24:21.74
28 Ripon Christian 802 144 154 164 169 171 173
Total Time: 2:03:18.70
Average: 24:39.74
29 Ontario Christian 849 132 174 175 183 185 187 188
Total Time: 2:10:13.20
Average: 26:02.64
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Div 4 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Van Scoter, Jack Flintridge P 15:13.1 1
2 Pattinelli, Evan Flintridge P 15:49.6 2
3 Trent, Robinett Oaks Christian 16:04.5 3
4 Van Schendel, Kyril Cate 16:04.8 4
5 Prince, Beau Sage Creek 16:13.2 5
6 Connolly, Zach Redwood Christian 16:16.9
7 Coan, Riley Flintridge P 16:17.1 6
8 Matson, Jonathan Corcoran 16:19.6 7
9 Bradford, Bryson Woodcrest Christian 16:21.8 8
10 Dowd, CJ San Francisc 16:25.3 9
11 Khan, Faraz Saint Mary's 16:25.8 10
12 Vahala, Jonathan Flintridge P 16:27.8 11
13 Garcia, Joseph Salesian 16:28.2
14 Sever, James Coastal Christian 16:29.8
15 Eichor, Jakob Ontario Christian 16:30.0 12
16 Maas, William Sage Creek 16:30.1 13
17 Mikel, Aman Sage Creek 16:30.9 14
18 Nelson, Brad Sage Creek 16:31.2 15
19 Rodriguez, Jose McFarland (boys) 16:33.9 16
20 Yanez, Daniel Hughson 16:35.9 17
21 Suzuki, Chris Sage Creek 16:36.8 18
22 Ferguson Dryden, Spencer San Francisc 16:36.9 19
23 Graham, Newman Oaks Christian 16:41.7 20
24 Moran, Rab Flintridge P 16:43.2 21
25 Ali, Mohammed Avenal 16:43.2 22
26 Rieder, Joe McKinleyville 16:45.7 23
27 Patel, Shyam Flintridge P 16:47.5 24
28 Ciseneros, Ivan Parlier 16:48.5 25
29 Diaz, Seth McFarland (boys) 16:49.9 26
30 Crabtree, Noah Templeton 16:51.0
31 Falcon, Andres St. Paul 16:51.3 27
32 Renati, Joe Valley Chris 16:51.4 28
33 Tan, Chris Flintridge P 16:52.3 29
34 Perez, Pedro Corcoran 16:53.0 30
35 Reynolds, Justin Woodcrest Christian 16:53.8 31
36 Jacob, Erbes Oaks Christian 16:55.5 32
37 Richards, Caleb Sonoma Academy 16:56.6
38 Mann, Kheva Sonoma Academy 16:57.9
39 Small, Spencer San Francisc 16:58.0 33
40 Domingues, Joseph St. Joseph (Sm) 16:59.8 34
41 Sanchez, Thomas St. Paul 16:59.8 35
42 Ndili, Nedu Valley Chris 16:59.9 36
43 Perezchica, Antonio McFarland (boys) 17:00.9 37
44 Mitchell, Christian Sage Creek 17:02.2 38
45 Glavin, Alex College Prep 17:03.8 39
46 Mulato, Marcos McFarland (boys) 17:04.7 40
47 Tamminga, Nathaniel Valley Chris 17:05.8
48 Rubin, Danny Sage Creek 17:07.5 41
49 Dykstra, Luke Central Vall 17:07.9 42
50 Esperanza, Cesar Nordoff 17:09.4
51 Diaz, Josiah McFarland (boys) 17:09.4 43
52 Vega, Benny Avenal 17:10.6 44
53 Trump, Conner McKinleyville 17:11.9 45
54 Sloan, Steve College Prep 17:12.6 46
55 Maciel, Candler Central Vall 17:13.9 47
56 Reyes, Matthew St. Joseph (Sm) 17:15.1 48
57 Rohr, Mitchell Valley Chris 17:15.6 49
58 Padilla, Trent McKinleyville 17:17.8 50
59 Coulter, Wyeth San Francisc 17:20.9 51
60 Flores, Miguel McFarland (boys) 17:22.0 52
61 Cuevas, Samuel Valley Chris 17:23.5 53
62 Proctor, Reece Piedmont 17:25.2 54
63 Martino, Derek St. Joseph (Sm) 17:25.9 55
64 Boice, Carson Hughson 17:26.3 56
65 Erickson, Aaron Paraclete 17:26.5 57
66 Garcia, Dylan Contreras Le 17:28.2 58
67 Garcia, Salvador Salesian 17:28.3
68 Orton, Ryan Ontario Christian 17:28.4 59
69 Sanchez, Ramiro Avenal 17:28.7 60
70 Woo, Owen Saint Mary's 17:28.9 61
71 Davis, Michael McKinleyville 17:29.4 62
72 Johnson, Joey Sonoma Academy 17:29.8
73 Nolan, Austin McKinleyville 17:30.4 63
74 Gonzalez, Domingo Contreras Le 17:31.1 64
75 Esperanza, Angel Nordoff 17:31.8
76 Miller, Garrett Crean Lutheran 17:32.2
77 Soltero, Marcos Avenal 17:32.7 65
78 Moran, Brett Exeter 17:33.9 66
79 Preston, Strother Oaks Christian 17:34.1 67
80 Sze, Justin San Francisc 17:37.0 69
80 Martinez, Jonathan Woodcrest Christian 17:37.0 68
82 Banuelos, Benjamin Salesian 17:37.6
83 Jones, Daniel Piedmont 17:39.5 70
84 Angulo, Cesar Corcoran 17:39.6 71
85 Ashby, Ethan College Prep 17:40.9 72
86 Gardner, Zac Escalon 17:42.4 73
87 Gonzalez, Iram Robert F Ken 17:42.9 74
88 Puzz, Isaac McKinleyville 17:45.2 75
89 Lockard, Cameron Valley Chris 17:45.9 76
90 Jackson, Jaymie Hughson 17:46.0 77
91 DeMoss, Dean Valley Chris 17:46.5 78
92 Guteirrez, Gonzalo Avenal 17:48.6 79
93 Colin, Schuab Oaks Christian 17:48.7 80
94 Alvarez, Ramon Woodcrest Christian 17:49.1 81
95 Camacho, Tony St. Paul 17:50.2 82
96 Jiminez, Kyle Escalon 17:50.4 83
97 Tobin, Brennan Templeton 17:50.7
98 Marcus, Jordan Piedmont 17:50.9 84
99 Calvin, Cooper Central Vall 17:52.3 85
100 Mendez, Jose Robert F Ken 17:52.7 86
101 Fontillas, Donny Ripon 17:53.8 87
102 Patel, Arjun St. Joseph (Sm) 17:54.8 88
103 Alek, Barzone Oaks Christian 17:56.2 89
104 Esquivel, Josue Hughson 17:57.1 90
105 Schatz, Tyler Paraclete 17:57.3 91
106 Villanueva, Arnoldo Corcoran 17:57.6 92
107 Pruitt, Jack Cate 17:57.8 93
108 Wu, Victor College Prep 17:58.0 94
109 Becker, Cade Piedmont 17:58.4 95
110 Enfantino, Peter Valley Chris 17:58.5 96
111 Saleh, Aadal Avenal 17:59.2 97
112 Imada, Rei Cate 17:59.5 98
113 Gonzalez, Christian Corcoran 17:59.8 99
114 Hongo, Henry San Francisc 18:01.0 100
115 Menezes, Noah San Joaquin 18:04.1 101
116 Murowatz, Andrew Ontario Christian 18:04.2 102
117 Parker, William Crean Lutheran 18:08.1
118 Palaez, Christian Ripon 18:13.9 103
119 Kent, Peter Marin Catholic 18:14.7
120 Le, Alex Branson 18:15.9 104
121 Meyer, Raiden San Francisc 18:15.9 105
122 Milligan, Owen Woodcrest Christian 18:16.9 106
123 Pimintel, Alfredo Robert F Ken 18:16.9 108
123 Calderon, Eddies Escalon 18:16.9 107
125 Weiss, Peter Crean Lutheran 18:19.3
126 Huertas, Gamaliel Exeter 18:21.3 109
127 Orozco, John St. Paul 18:22.8 110
128 Wilson, Ryan Robert F Ken 18:24.8 111
129 Schaap, Garrin Central Vall 18:25.6 112
130 Taksa, Matthew San Joaquin 18:26.9 113
131 Jimenez, Christian Parlier 18:27.5 114
132 Inac, Carl Corcoran 18:27.8 115
133 Walsh, Henry Cate 18:28.2 116
134 Duffy-Boscagli, Francesc Cate 18:30.2 117
135 Smead, Spencer Branson 18:32.3 118
136 Espinoza, Jonahbaih Exeter 18:33.8 119
137 Takamiya, Fuki Salesian 18:34.1
138 Odenwald, Craig Crean Lutheran 18:34.4
139 Gutierrez, Fernando Robert F Ken 18:35.4 120
140 Richard, RJ McKinleyville 18:36.2 121
141 Gomez, Jacob St. Joseph (Sm) 18:36.3 122
142 Samuel, Mingwei Piedmont 18:38.0 123
143 Cheng, Lorand Piedmont 18:38.7 124
144 Hernandez, Aaron St. Paul 18:40.0 125
145 Hartman, Garrett Hughson 18:40.6 126
146 Reid, Jonathan Exeter 18:42.5 127
147 Ringelberg, Jack Paraclete 18:45.9 128
148 Lester, Nicholas College Prep 18:50.2 129
149 Mendez, Luis Avenal 18:51.4 130
150 Whitelaw-McDonald, Brian Branson 18:52.5 131
151 Belden, Jarod Ontario Christian 18:52.8 132
152 Klem, Peter Saint Mary's 18:52.9 133
153 Miles, Austin Templeton 18:53.1
154 MacFarlane, Ian Cate 18:53.2 134
155 Magill, Matthew San Joaquin 18:53.3 135
156 Matthews, Austin Ripon 18:53.7 136
157 Casillas, Raymond Parlier 18:54.9 137
158 Rodriguez, Justin College Prep 18:56.8 138
159 Zebrowski, Matthew Wildwood 18:57.0
160 Palomo, Nithaniel Robert F Ken 18:59.6 139
161 Rivera, Thomas Paraclete 18:59.6 140
162 Santiesteban, Dalton Hughson 18:59.6 141
163 Flint, Jared Saint Mary's 19:03.3 142
164 Irbardolasa, Shane Parlier 19:03.5 143
165 Alvarez, Sebastian Woodcrest Christian 19:04.6 144
166 Lino, Jesus Contreras Le 19:05.2 145
167 Thomassen, Joseph Cate 19:05.6 146
168 Linares, Luciano Exeter 19:06.5 147
169 Aragon, Daniel Contreras Le 19:07.9 148
170 Rigalli, Patrick St. Joseph (Sm) 19:08.5 149
171 Mendoza, Luga Escalon 19:08.6 150
172 Iniguez, Tony Exeter 19:11.0 151
173 Williams, Kevin Hilmar 19:13.5 152
174 Munoz, Luis Ripon 19:14.5 153
175 Rojas, Luis Corcoran 19:14.6 154
176 Borges, Mark Hughson 19:16.2 155
177 Miguel, Mason Hilmar 19:18.0 156
178 David, Price Oaks Christian 19:23.5 157
179 Batista, Riley Woodcrest Christian 19:25.0 158
180 Malfo, Caleb St. Joseph (Sm) 19:27.3 159
181 DeArth, Kai Ripon 19:28.1 160
182 Barcelos, Ethan Hilmar 19:28.8 161
183 Barcelos, Alec Hilmar 19:30.8 162
184 MataRazo, Tony St. Paul 19:31.3 163
185 Avila, Joseph Ontario Christian 19:31.7 164
186 Browning, Robert San Joaquin 19:34.2 165
187 Linscott, Aidan Branson 19:35.8 166
188 Drinhaus, Nick Paraclete 19:36.3 167
189 Balcazar, Ernesto Paraclete 19:36.5 168
190 Michel, Ivan Parlier 19:36.9 169
191 Vander Tuig, Andrew Ontario Christian 19:37.7 170
192 Share, Jacob Branson 19:41.9 171
193 Dykstra, Josh Central Vall 19:44.1 172
194 Doerschlag, Nick Marin Catholic 19:46.3
195 Mussi, Nicola Ripon Christian 19:49.5
196 Borrelli, Dominic Hilmar 19:51.3 173
197 Medina, Joey Paraclete 19:53.7 174
198 Pena, Matthew Contreras Le 20:01.0 175
199 Ricci, Matthew San Joaquin 20:04.2 176
200 Zaragoza, Jere Parlier 20:11.0 177
201 Levaux, Roger Saint Mary's 20:15.3 178
202 Jaquez, Eric Ripon 20:19.9 179
203 Rivara, John Escalon 20:22.2 180
204 Schuurman, Ryan Escalon 20:30.1 181
205 Brooks, Sabino Ripon 20:32.2 182
206 Hernandez, Andres Contreras Le 20:38.8 183
207 Alves, Alberto Hilmar 20:47.8 184
208 Singer, Elie College Prep 20:50.8 185
209 Ortega, Miguel Robert F Ken 20:54.0 186
210 Converse, Ian Marin Catholic 20:58.7
211 Bedell, Troy Escalon 20:59.6 187
212 Espinosa, Kevin Parlier 21:08.7 188
213 De Vries, Kevin Ontario Christian 21:12.4 189
214 Leal, Devin San Joaquin 21:34.1 190
215 Freitas, Ryan San Joaquin 21:35.9 191
216 Lemstra, Travis Central Vall 21:42.7 192
217 Gonzales, Isaiah St. Paul 22:04.1 193
218 Mailhot, Ryan Ripon Christian 22:36.4
219 Devries, Levi Ripon Christian 23:49.0
220 Johnson, Andrew Hilmar 25:50.6 194
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Flintridge Prep (boys) 41 1 2 6 11 21 24 29
Total Time: 1:20:30.80
Average: 16:06.16
2 Sage Creek 65 5 13 14 15 18 38 41
Total Time: 1:22:22.20
Average: 16:28.44
3 McFarland (boys) 162 16 26 37 40 43 52
Total Time: 1:24:38.80
Average: 16:55.76
4 San Francisco University 181 9 19 33 51 69 100 105
Total Time: 1:24:58.10
Average: 16:59.62
5 Oaks Christian 202 3 20 32 67 80 89 157
Total Time: 1:25:04.50
Average: 17:00.90
6 Valley Christian (Sj) 242 28 36 49 53 76 78 96
Total Time: 1:26:16.30
Average: 17:15.26
7 McKinleyville 243 23 45 50 62 63 75 121
Total Time: 1:26:15.20
Average: 17:15.04
8 Avenal 270 22 44 60 65 79 97 130
Total Time: 1:26:43.80
Average: 17:20.76
9 Woodcrest Christian 294 8 31 68 81 106 144 158
Total Time: 1:26:58.60
Average: 17:23.72
10 Corcoran 299 7 30 71 92 99 115 154
Total Time: 1:26:49.60
Average: 17:21.92
11 St. Joseph (Sm) 347 34 48 55 88 122 149 159
Total Time: 1:28:11.90
Average: 17:38.38
12 Hughson 366 17 56 77 90 126 141 155
Total Time: 1:28:25.90
Average: 17:41.18
13 St. Paul 379 27 35 82 110 125 163 193
Total Time: 1:28:44.10
Average: 17:44.82
14 College Prep 380 39 46 72 94 129 138 185
Total Time: 1:28:45.50
Average: 17:45.10
15 Piedmont 426 54 70 84 95 123 124
Total Time: 1:29:32.00
Average: 17:54.40
16 Cate 428 4 93 98 116 117 134 146
Total Time: 1:29:00.50
Average: 17:48.10
17 Central Valley Christian 458 42 47 85 112 172 192
Total Time: 1:30:23.80
Average: 18:04.76
18 Ontario Christian 469 12 59 102 132 164 170 189
Total Time: 1:30:27.11
Average: 18:05.42
19 Robert F Kennedy (Delano) 499 74 86 108 111 120 139 186
Total Time: 1:30:52.70
Average: 18:10.54
20 Saint Mary's (Berkeley) 524 10 61 133 142 178
Total Time: 1:32:06.20
Average: 18:25.24
21 Exeter 568 66 109 119 127 147 151
Total Time: 1:32:18.00
Average: 18:27.60
22 Paraclete 583 57 91 128 140 167 168 174
Total Time: 1:32:45.61
Average: 18:33.12
23 Parlier 588 25 114 137 143 169 177 188
Total Time: 1:32:51.30
Average: 18:34.26
24 Contreras Learning Comple 590 58 64 145 148 175 183
Total Time: 1:33:13.40
Average: 18:38.68
25 Escalon 593 73 83 107 150 180 181 187
Total Time: 1:33:20.50
Average: 18:40.10
26 Ripon 639 87 103 136 153 160 179 182
Total Time: 1:33:44.00
Average: 18:44.80
27 San Joaquin Memorial 690 101 113 135 165 176 190 191
Total Time: 1:35:02.70
Average: 19:00.54
28 Branson 690 104 118 131 166 171
Total Time: 1:34:58.40
Average: 18:59.68
29 Hilmar 804 152 156 161 162 173 184 194
Total Time: 1:37:22.40
Average: 19:28.48
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Div 3 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mac Kellar, Shannon Esperanza 18:22.8 1
2 Lemak, Julia Archbishop Mitty 18:29.9 2
3 Haskell, Cassidy Miramonte 18:44.1 3
4 Skahill, Emily Saint Francis (Mv) 18:52.6 4
5 Boisvert, Elise University C 18:52.8 5
6 Beneduce, Emily Oakpark 18:55.6 6
7 Rosales, Cynthia Piner 19:01.2 7
8 Anderson, Sarah Vista Del Lago 19:03.0 8
9 chamberlain, marin Placer 19:06.3 9
10 Pelzer, Paradise North Bakersfield 19:07.3 10
11 Dholakia, Sapna Esperanza 19:09.2 11
12 Shea, Summer Esperanza 19:19.3 12
13 Liu, Angela Lynbrook 19:21.0 13
14 Mangilog, Abigail Archbishop Mitty 19:22.1 14
15 Kim, Gia Saint Francis (Mv) 19:24.1 15
16 Polich, Sydney Las Lomas 19:24.4 16
17 Oden, Dominique Esperanza 19:25.9 17
18 Jawid, Maryam Lynbrook 19:26.2 18
19 Wapstra Scott, Brenna Tahoe-Truckee 19:26.6 19
20 Frace, Brittni Atascadero 19:28.5 20
21 Schmidt, Lilly Corona Del Mar 19:30.9 21
22 Hesseltine, Holly Rosary 19:31.5 22
23 Bradley, Carrie Tahoe-Truckee 19:32.0 23
24 Kearney, Lauren Foothill Technology 19:32.8 24
25 Weiner, Erin Archbishop Mitty 19:33.3 25
26 Tadeo, Raquel Foothill Technology 19:36.1 26
27 Fishlow, Hannah Miramonte 19:37.3 27
28 Ruffo, Megan Douglas (Nv) 19:39.5
29 Torre, Renee University C 19:40.1 28
30 Seaman, Melissa Saint Francis (Mv) 19:42.1 29
31 De La Torre, Jacey Albany 19:50.6 30
32 Carnillon, Carla Saint Francis (Mv) 19:51.7 31
33 Avelar, Cecilia Maria Carrillo 19:53.5 32
34 Chagnon, Kassia Piner 19:54.4 33
35 Savage, Sarah Archbishop Mitty 19:54.6 34
36 Sullivan, Ally South Lake Tahoe 19:55.7
37 Miller, Olivia Orange Lutheran 19:55.7 35
38 Harmon, Riley Albany 19:56.8 36
39 Marshall, Haven North Bakersfield 19:57.9 37
40 Lennox, Brooke Acalanes 19:58.0 38
41 Perez, Lupita Fillmore 20:00.1 39
42 Taketa, Sammy Acalanes 20:01.7 40
43 Abbott, Sarah Archbishop Mitty 20:02.7 41
44 Reeves, Lauren Esperanza 20:04.2 42
45 bray, skyler Placer 20:04.3 43
46 Rasmussen, Delaney Vista Del Lago 20:04.8 44
47 Baron, Alex Prospect 20:05.6 45
48 Choe, Jacqueline Corona Del Mar 20:06.7 46
49 Casazza, Mia Galena (Nv) 20:08.0 47
50 Zhao, Barb Saint Francis (Mv) 20:08.6 48
51 Ahern, Allie Maria Carrillo 20:11.3 49
52 Crane, Hannah Corona Del Mar 20:11.5 50
53 Torres, Nyssa Foothill Technology 20:12.0 51
54 Byrne, Lizzy Douglas (Nv) 20:13.6
55 Barragan, Annaka Vista Del Lago 20:15.8 52
56 Bounds, Julia Saint Francis (Mv) 20:16.3 53
57 Gao, Catherine Archbishop Mitty 20:16.4 54
58 Liang, Claire Prospect 20:16.6 55
59 Veliquette, Julia Tahoe-Truckee 20:17.8 56
60 Tadeo, Ada Foothill Technology 20:18.2 57
61 Kizziar, Sydnee Vista Del Lago 20:18.8 58
62 Saenger, Katie Las Lomas 20:19.0 59
63 Orozco, Maria Atascadero 20:19.6 60
64 Grady, Jenny San Luis Obispo 20:21.3 61
65 Wikstrom, Clarisse Skyline 20:23.6 62
66 Driussi, Annabel Albany 20:24.8 63
67 Morgan, Hope San Luis Obispo 20:25.0 64
68 Klein, Cassidy Esperanza 20:25.3 65
69 Gonzalez, Arayana Atascadero 20:25.9 66
70 Robertson, Lily Tahoe-Truckee 20:26.1 67
71 White, Bridget Christian Brothers 20:26.5 68
72 Coli, Madeline Saint Francis (Mv) 20:28.1 69
73 Omahen, Ashlyn University C 20:28.8 70
74 Stankus, Elise Las Lomas 20:30.8 71
75 Cote, Madison Douglas (Nv) 20:31.3
76 Posada, Makinna Rosary 20:33.8 72
77 Burgoyne, Rachel Vista Del Lago 20:34.4 73
78 Poroli, Amelia Christian Brothers 20:34.7 74
79 Raya, Sayra Wasco 20:35.6 75
80 Creson, Arden Miramonte 20:36.2 76
81 Hanneman, Eva Galena (Nv) 20:38.3 77
82 Nunes, Sierra San Luis Obispo 20:38.4 78
83 Tafoya, Brieanna Foothill Technology 20:38.6 79
84 Raymond, Lily Maria Carrillo 20:39.0 80
85 lasher, riley Placer 20:40.1 81
86 Hatch, Erin Corona Del Mar 20:40.7 82
87 Blackwell, Brittany Oakpark 20:41.3 83
88 Fillat, Syra Tahoe-Truckee 20:41.9 84
89 Wall, Michaela Oakpark 20:42.6 85
90 Towle, Veronica Las Lomas 20:43.9 86
91 Gonzalez, Leslie Rosary 20:44.5 87
92 Hoferer, Emma Rosary 20:44.6 88
93 Land, Paige Galena (Nv) 20:45.3 89
94 Lee, Gigi Corona Del Mar 20:45.3 90
95 Kenny, Grace Galena (Nv) 20:45.5 91
96 Ruffier, Chloe Rosary 20:47.1 92
97 Jones, Leanicia Archbishop Mitty 20:47.5 93
98 Sovinsky, Amy University C 20:47.9 94
99 Nolasco, Veronica Cabrillo (Lompoc) 20:50.7 95
100 Lutfi, Jennifer Rosary 20:52.0 96
101 Lym, Haley Cabrillo (Lompoc) 20:54.6 97
102 vaughan, lisa Placer 20:54.9 98
103 garcia, delaney Placer 20:55.0 99
104 Hjelm, Dana Cabrillo (Lompoc) 20:55.0 100
105 Gomez, Lizzete Shafter 20:56.3 101
106 Rae, Amanda Tahoe-Truckee 20:58.4 102
107 Berezowski, Dana Orange Lutheran 21:00.8 103
108 Blair, Maude Skyline 21:02.9 104
109 Aguilar, Alani Piner 21:06.4 105
110 Cannell, Isabel Prospect 21:08.0 106
111 Jones, Julia Oakpark 21:08.6 107
112 Miettinen, Cindy San Luis Obispo 21:10.6 108
113 Sones, Gabby Foothill Technology 21:11.7 109
114 Ciotola, Sophia Las Lomas 21:12.3 110
115 Sadon, Danielle Oakpark 21:12.3 111
116 Acosta, Nadia Shafter 21:12.4 112
117 Hamiter, Katie Oakpark 21:12.9 113
118 Avelar, Carolina Maria Carrillo 21:15.8 114
119 Vazquez, Kimberly Fillmore 21:17.0 115
120 Anders, Maizie Foothill Technology 21:18.8 116
121 Ballman, Alexis Albany 21:20.0 117
122 Burge, Sophia Kingsburg 21:23.6 118
123 Gansberg, Bailey Douglas (Nv) 21:24.2
124 Silas, Leah North Bakersfield 21:26.0 119
125 Gorry, Laura Christian Brothers 21:31.4 120
126 Powers, Raquel Corona Del Mar 21:31.5 121
127 Ruiz, Erika Fillmore 21:34.1 122
128 Yowler, Haley Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:36.4 123
129 Alvarado, Maddie Miramonte 21:37.7 124
130 Lopez, Sofia North Bakersfield 21:39.5 125
131 Ye, Grace Oakpark 21:39.7 126
132 Franklin, Mikalya Skyline 21:40.5 127
133 root, naomi Placer 21:41.0 128
134 Ong, Caroline Rosary 21:43.7 129
135 Greenberg, Madi Corona Del Mar 21:49.0 130
136 Powell, Cassidy Las Lomas 21:49.7 131
137 Cruz, Lourdes Wasco 21:49.9 132
138 Rosser, Jessica Galena (Nv) 21:52.3 133
139 Greenwood, Kristina Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:53.8 134
140 Willy, Lexi Vista Del Lago 21:54.1 135
141 Quinn, Patty Albany 21:54.2 136
142 johnson, haley Placer 21:55.0 137
143 Evans, Natasha Vista Del Lago 21:56.3 138
144 Wright, Emma Maria Carrillo 21:56.8 139
145 Samaniego, Alexis Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:56.9 140
146 Estrada, Elena Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:57.8 141
147 Boche, Mariah Atascadero 21:59.1 142
148 Arentsen, Cassidy Orange Lutheran 22:00.1 143
149 Han, Irene Lynbrook 22:01.3 144
150 Baron, Sammy Prospect 22:06.5 145
151 Riley, Rhiana University C 22:06.6 146
152 Yale, Olivia Tahoe-Truckee 22:07.4 147
153 Nicklas, Tessa Maria Carrillo 22:09.3 148
154 Minowada, Leila Miramonte 22:10.4 149
155 Nickerson, Melissa Galena (Nv) 22:12.5 150
156 Hilty, Emma San Luis Obispo 22:15.7 151
157 Cantiller, Giselle Christian Brothers 22:16.6 152
158 Padilla, Julia Christian Brothers 22:17.9 153
159 Arriaga, Kassandra Wasco 22:18.4 154
160 Ostberg, Julia North Bakersfield 22:19.4 155
161 Maldonado, Odessa Shafter 22:19.7 156
162 Daly, Clara Maria Carrillo 22:23.1 157
163 Burnick, Sarah Miramonte 22:25.0 158
164 Gardenal, Ashley Las Lomas 22:27.6 159
165 Marcu, Payton Acalanes 22:28.3 160
166 Medina, Cynthia Lindsay 22:28.5 161
167 Klopstock, Annie Acalanes 22:28.6 162
168 Bjelland, Jayce University C 22:33.4 163
169 Pena-Perez, Lissette Piner 22:36.4 164
170 Nguyen, Gabrielle Lynbrook 22:39.2 165
171 Buenrostro, Daisy Shafter 22:39.8 166
172 Franklin, Miarra Skyline 22:41.5 167
173 Gerhard, Charity Orange Lutheran 22:41.8 168
174 Hamilton, Kendal San Luis Obispo 22:44.3 169
175 Frausto, Alejandra North Bakersfield 22:45.5 170
176 Munoz, Zuley Piner 22:45.9 171
177 Torres, Irma Fillmore 22:47.6 172
178 Stone, Bailey University C 22:49.5 173
179 Vargas, Shaira Shafter 22:51.8 174
180 Nguyen, Samantha Lynbrook 22:53.0 175
181 Montoya, Carolina Wasco 22:55.0 176
182 Martinez, Ally Prospect 23:00.9 177
183 Brower, Rebecca North Bakersfield 23:01.1 178
184 Reyes, Johanna Wasco 23:01.7 179
185 Rupprecht, Andie San Luis Obispo 23:03.2 180
186 Guadarrana, Verania Orange Lutheran 23:05.4 181
187 Nisbet, Ellie Atascadero 23:08.6 182
188 Nguyen, Chantelle Prospect 23:10.1 183
189 Garcia, Aylin Piner 23:10.3 184
190 Roeder, Eleanor Miramonte 23:11.8 185
191 Gragg, Muppy Acalanes 23:22.4 186
192 Santana, Maria Shafter 23:24.4 187
193 Zhong, Emily Lynbrook 23:28.3 188
194 Gutierrez, Jackie Piner 23:30.6 189
195 Alcantar, Daisy Lindsay 23:31.1 190
196 Wells, Maggie Atascadero 23:40.5 191
197 Magdaleno, Lauren Fillmore 23:45.1 192
198 Palioca, Melia Albany 23:47.6 193
199 Aquilar, Virginia Lindsay 23:59.2 194
200 Barbour, Annemarie Christian Brothers 23:59.5 195
201 Carpenter, Abigale Orange Lutheran 24:03.6 196
202 Garcia, Estefini Wasco 24:04.1 197
203 Shepherd, Christine Orange Lutheran 24:05.4 198
204 Vasquez, Silvia Lindsay 24:08.2 199
205 Lai, Beatrice Laguna Creek 24:11.5
206 Kaur, Harpreet Albany 24:22.3 200
207 Dilts, Emily South Lake Tahoe 24:27.6
208 Smith, Robin Skyline 24:42.1 201
209 Vidales, Esmerelda Wasco 24:43.6 202
210 Nickerson, Mariah Galena (Nv) 24:45.4 203
211 Aguilar, Mariah Shafter 24:49.0 204
212 Chan, Sandra Skyline 25:15.8 205
213 Ceballos, Jessica Lindsay 25:16.6 206
214 Bacon, Kayla Kingsburg 25:23.9 207
215 Greene, Daryia Laguna Creek 25:36.3
216 Webber, Kinsey Kingsburg 25:42.8 208
217 Farias, Yajaira Lindsay 26:10.1 209
218 Balme, Alexzandria South Lake Tahoe 26:16.8
219 Stewart, Colbi Kingsburg 26:21.6 210
220 Mendoza, Yadira Lindsay 26:55.7 211
221 Mirelez, Adriana Kingsburg 26:59.2 212
222 Silva, Kaylee Kingsburg 27:20.2 213
223 Bean, Camille Laguna Creek 27:34.8
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Esperanza 83 1 11 12 17 42 65
Total Time: 1:36:21.40
Average: 19:16.28
2 Archbishop Mitty 116 2 14 25 34 41 54 93
Total Time: 1:37:22.60
Average: 19:28.52
3 Saint Francis (Mv) 127 4 15 29 31 48 53 69
Total Time: 1:37:59.10
Average: 19:35.82
4 Vista Del Lago 235 8 44 52 58 73 135 138
Total Time: 1:40:16.80
Average: 20:03.36
5 Foothill Technology 237 24 26 51 57 79 109 116
Total Time: 1:40:17.70
Average: 20:03.54
6 Tahoe-Truckee 249 19 23 56 67 84 102 147
Total Time: 1:40:24.40
Average: 20:04.88
7 Corona Del Mar 289 21 46 50 82 90 121 130
Total Time: 1:41:15.10
Average: 20:15.02
8 Placer 330 9 43 81 98 99 128 137
Total Time: 1:41:40.60
Average: 20:20.12
9 Las Lomas 342 16 59 71 86 110 131 159
Total Time: 1:42:10.40
Average: 20:26.08
10 University City (S D) 343 5 28 70 94 146 163 173
Total Time: 1:41:56.20
Average: 20:23.24
11 Rosary 361 22 72 87 88 92 96 129
Total Time: 1:42:21.50
Average: 20:28.30
12 Miramonte 379 3 27 76 124 149 158 185
Total Time: 1:42:45.70
Average: 20:33.14
13 Albany 382 30 36 63 117 136 193 200
Total Time: 1:43:26.40
Average: 20:41.28
14 Oakpark 392 6 83 85 107 111 113 126
Total Time: 1:42:40.40
Average: 20:32.08
15 Maria Carrillo 414 32 49 80 114 139 148 157
Total Time: 1:43:56.40
Average: 20:47.28
16 Galena (Nv) 437 47 77 89 91 133 150 203
Total Time: 1:44:09.40
Average: 20:49.88
17 North Bakersfield 446 10 37 119 125 155 170 178
Total Time: 1:44:30.10
Average: 20:54.02
18 San Luis Obispo 462 61 64 78 108 151 169 180
Total Time: 1:44:51.00
Average: 20:58.20
19 Atascadero 470 20 60 66 142 182 191
Total Time: 1:45:21.70
Average: 21:04.34
20 Piner 480 7 33 105 164 171 184 189
Total Time: 1:45:24.30
Average: 21:04.86
21 Lynbrook 515 13 18 144 165 175 188
Total Time: 1:46:20.70
Average: 21:16.14
22 Prospect 528 45 55 106 145 177 183
Total Time: 1:46:37.60
Average: 21:19.52
23 Cabrillo (Lompoc) 549 95 97 100 123 134 140 141
Total Time: 1:46:10.50
Average: 21:14.10
24 Christian Brothers 567 68 74 120 152 153 195
Total Time: 1:47:07.10
Average: 21:25.42
25 Acalanes 586 38 40 160 162 186
Total Time: 1:48:19.00
Average: 21:39.80
26 Orange Lutheran 630 35 103 143 168 181 196 198
Total Time: 1:48:43.80
Average: 21:44.76
27 Fillmore 640 39 115 122 172 192
Total Time: 1:49:23.90
Average: 21:52.78
28 Skyline 661 62 104 127 167 201 205
Total Time: 1:50:30.60
Average: 22:06.12
29 Shafter 709 101 112 156 166 174 187 204
Total Time: 1:50:00.00
Average: 22:00.00
30 Wasco 716 75 132 154 176 179 197 202
Total Time: 1:50:40.60
Average: 22:08.12
31 Lindsay 950 161 190 194 199 206 209 211
Total Time: 1:59:23.60
Average: 23:52.72
32 Kingsburg 955 118 207 208 210 212 213
Total Time: 2:05:51.10
Average: 25:10.22
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Div 3 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bolger, Callum San Luis Obispo 15:31.4 1
2 Robison, justin Lynbrook 15:39.6 2
3 Katzman, Zachary Skyline 15:39.7 3
4 Leary, Jeremy Sir Francis Drake 15:44.7 4
5 Gaskell, Cameron Acalanes 15:46.2 5
6 Corcoran, Colby St John Bosco 15:46.9
7 De Julio, Collin Vista Del Lago 15:49.1 6
8 Irigoyen, Julian Shafter 15:49.8 7
9 Breeze, Remington Vista Del Lago 15:50.4 8
10 Robey, Tom Las Lomas 16:00.3 9
11 Caballero, Michael Cathedral 16:08.1 10
12 Siegler, Allen University C 16:12.8 11
13 Jamison, Trevor Oakpark 16:13.5 12
14 Ashford, Romare Cathedral 16:18.0 13
15 Bozarth, Caleb North Bakersfield 16:19.4 14
16 McIlroy, Jackson Sonora 16:19.5
17 Scobey, Jordan Maria Carrillo 16:20.1 15
18 Holbrook, Michael Servite 16:21.8 16
19 Miceli, Wyatt Sir Francis Drake 16:23.7 17
20 Coyle, Eric Archbishop Mitty 16:24.7 18
21 Leung, Darren Albany 16:25.3 19
22 Jervis, Danny Las Lomas 16:26.8 20
23 Sarino, Vince Servite 16:27.0 21
24 Munyan, John Douglas (Nv) 16:27.1
25 Robertson, Thomas Corona Del Mar 16:27.2 22
26 ryan, conner Placer 16:27.2 23
27 Miller, Jacob Orange Lutheran 16:28.0 24
28 Siu, Justin Archbishop Mitty 16:29.5 25
29 Chapman, Niko University C 16:31.9 26
30 Carranza, Manuel Shafter 16:33.8 27
31 Hellgren, Leif Corona Del Mar 16:34.2 28
32 Driggs, Nathaniel Oakpark 16:36.0 29
33 Perez, Anthony Cathedral 16:37.0 30
34 Persily, Griffin Sir Francis Drake 16:37.4 31
35 Bull, Pete Miramonte 16:37.6 32
36 Chacko, Kevin Lynbrook 16:37.7 33
37 Fiero, Jonathan Miramonte 16:37.7 34
38 Sparks, Michael Christian Brothers 16:37.7 35
39 Salgado, Cuberto Wasco 16:40.4 36
40 Mowery, Lucas Orange Lutheran 16:42.4 37
41 Whealen, Jake Oakpark 16:42.5 38
42 Barajas, Adriel Servite 16:42.6 39
43 Carpenter, Aidan Piner 16:43.9 40
44 Dobrowski, Andrew Galena (Nv) 16:45.2 41
45 Morris, Kaleb Douglas (Nv) 16:46.2
46 Carranza, Joe Shafter 16:46.6 42
47 Felix, Baldemar Shafter 16:47.5 43
48 Wiseman, Patrick Christian Brothers 16:47.8 44
49 Mahony, Jack Servite 16:48.2 45
50 Kelly, Kobi San Luis Obispo 16:49.0 46
51 Cantu, Alexander Cathedral 16:49.4 47
52 Rodriguez, Sebastian University C 16:49.9 48
53 Cazarez, Michael Servite 16:50.0 49
54 Lopez, Joel North Bakersfield 16:51.8 50
55 Bravo, David Cathedral 16:51.9 51
56 crone, ryman Placer 16:53.1 52
57 Lieberman, Reese Las Lomas 16:53.3 53
57 Hastings, Brian Las Plumas 16:53.3
59 McDonald, Esteban Archbishop Mitty 16:53.6 54
60 Kizziar, Ben Vista Del Lago 16:53.9 55
61 Garcia, Erick Servite 16:54.6 56
62 Melton, McKennion Galena (Nv) 16:55.5 57
63 Skarr, Jacob Cathedral 16:56.0 58
64 Wilkerson, Parker Las Lomas 16:56.2 59
65 Berard, David University C 16:56.8 60
66 Rodriguez, Jose Fillmore 16:59.7 61
67 White, Matt San Luis Obispo 17:00.8 62
68 Lemons, Dillon South Lake Tahoe 17:04.3 63
69 Hall, Karl Galena (Nv) 17:04.4 64
70 Williams, Brad Albany 17:07.3 65
71 Maxwell, Orion South Lake Tahoe 17:08.4 66
72 Campbell, Colin Christian Brothers 17:08.7 67
73 Sussenguth, Jim Lynbrook 17:09.0 68
74 Silverman, Shawn Lynbrook 17:09.2 69
75 Lizarde, Elmer Christian Brothers 17:09.2 70
76 Schoenbach, Gabe Maria Carrillo 17:09.2 71
77 Norris, Preston Las Lomas 17:11.7 72
78 Sileo, Will Sir Francis Drake 17:12.0 73
79 Chevreuil, Vincent Vista Del Lago 17:12.5 74
80 Pagan, Amery Oakpark 17:13.3 75
81 Green, Parker Oakpark 17:13.5 76
82 Fernandez, Daniel Cabrillo (Lompoc) 17:13.8 77
83 Rubino, Danny Prospect 17:14.0 78
84 Kaufmann, Jonah Orange Lutheran 17:14.3 79
85 Gilbert, Austin Oakpark 17:14.7 80
86 Civello, Blake Maria Carrillo 17:15.5 81
87 Brossia, Clayton Foothill Technology 17:15.7 82
88 DeMille, Jacob University C 17:16.5 83
89 Prahm, Justin Vista Del Lago 17:17.7 84
90 Verbeck, Hudson Tahoe-Truckee 17:18.0 85
91 Brown, Gus Albany 17:18.3 86
92 Smith, Ian Tahoe-Truckee 17:18.9 87
93 Marcoux, John Foothill Technology 17:20.1 89
93 Marroquin, Adonis Shafter 17:20.1 88
95 Casswell, Trey Foothill Technology 17:20.6 90
96 Calderon, Eduardo Piner 17:20.6 91
97 Plascencia, Juan Shafter 17:21.9 92
98 Morrow, Jason Prospect 17:22.4 93
99 Perez, Saul Kingsburg 17:22.5 94
100 Kueker, Ryan University C 17:23.6 95
101 Mangiaracina, Mario South Lake Tahoe 17:24.1 96
102 Perera, Derek Archbishop Mitty 17:24.4 97
103 Reyes, Duran Miramonte 17:25.8 98
104 Lopez, Adrian North Bakersfield 17:26.6 99
105 Somerville, Tristen Servite 17:27.8 100
106 Nguyen, Harris Piner 17:28.2 101
107 Pick, Henry Foothill Technology 17:29.4 102
108 Wong, Adam Christian Brothers 17:30.0 103
109 Thibault, Antoine Maria Carrillo 17:30.6 104
110 Mariscal, Jorge Wasco 17:30.7 105
111 Garcia, Rhamseys Corona Del Mar 17:30.8 106
112 Salazar, David Cathedral 17:31.8 107
113 Kidman, John University C 17:31.9 108
114 Colby, Lincoln Albany 17:34.8 109
115 Ivy, Kyle Las Lomas 17:36.4 110
116 Luong, Brian Piner 17:37.2 111
117 Bufford, Jonah Foothill Technology 17:37.3 112
118 Mitbo, Shane Archbishop Mitty 17:38.0 113
119 Marin, Jeffrey Maria Carrillo 17:38.7 114
120 Leavitt, Carson Galena (Nv) 17:38.9 115
121 Harris, Bryan Douglas (Nv) 17:39.4
122 Buoncristiani, Nick Albany 17:39.6 116
123 Velazquez, Fabian Wasco 17:39.8 117
124 DeJesus, Felipe Atascadero 17:40.3 118
125 Atwal, Karmveer Laguna Creek 17:41.3 119
126 Simone, Alek Galena (Nv) 17:41.3 120
127 Yuponce, Will Christian Brothers 17:41.9 121
128 Alber, John Galena (Nv) 17:42.0 122
129 Erb, Austin Atascadero 17:43.0 123
130 Knox, Garron San Luis Obispo 17:43.3 124
131 Bull, James Miramonte 17:43.4 126
131 Lyons, Christian Acalanes 17:43.4 125
133 Bruckner, Sam Sir Francis Drake 17:43.7 127
134 Chung, Tristan Las Lomas 17:44.2 128
135 reyes, jesus Placer 17:47.0 129
136 Babb, Ricky Cabrillo (Lompoc) 17:47.2 130
137 Barboza, Andres Wasco 17:47.6 131
138 Larios, Kristian Orange Lutheran 17:48.5 132
139 Garcia, Steven North Bakersfield 17:49.1 133
140 Padilla, Brian Maria Carrillo 17:49.4 134
141 Guzman, Daniel Foothill Technology 17:49.4 135
142 Jimenez, Jay North Bakersfield 17:49.8 136
143 Reilly, Sam Sir Francis Drake 17:52.2 137
144 Le, Daniel Corona Del Mar 17:53.1 138
145 Maciel, Saúl Skyline 17:54.2 139
146 Leather, Sam Archbishop Mitty 17:54.5 140
147 Aispuro, Felix Lindsay 17:54.9 141
148 Dorn, Jason Galena (Nv) 17:55.0 142
149 black, riley Placer 17:55.2 143
150 Cheung, Chris Lynbrook 17:55.7 144
151 Mader, Jack Miramonte 17:56.5 145
152 Martin, David Wasco 17:57.1 146
153 Churchill, Grant Miramonte 17:57.2 147
154 Maldonado, Lorenzo Wasco 17:57.5 148
155 Martinez, Juan Fillmore 17:57.9 149
156 Fisher, Henry Vista Del Lago 17:58.2 150
157 Bova, Ryan Foothill Technology 17:59.2 151
158 Orozco, Adrian Fillmore 17:59.4 152
159 Shridhar, Tuan Archbishop Mitty 18:01.0 153
160 Felix, Jose Shafter 18:05.6 154
161 smith, nathaniel Placer 18:05.6 155
162 Ponce, Curtis Fillmore 18:06.8 156
163 Frigon, Ethan Acalanes 18:07.4 157
164 Montoya, Francisco Wasco 18:07.6 158
165 McWhirter, Seth Acalanes 18:07.7 159
166 Fleishman, Tegan Atascadero 18:10.9 160
167 Greth, Nolan Douglas (Nv) 18:11.3
168 Murphy, Ryan Tahoe-Truckee 18:11.4 161
169 Boche, Joseph Atascadero 18:12.3 162
170 McHale, Nick Christian Brothers 18:12.3 163
171 Walker, Patrick Acalanes 18:13.4 164
172 Bontembal, Max Atascadero 18:13.7 165
173 Borrayo, Marty Cabrillo (Lompoc) 18:14.9 166
174 Koning, Nate Vista Del Lago 18:16.2 167
175 Gonzales, Xavier Atascadero 18:18.9 168
176 Hillebrandt, Zowie Corona Del Mar 18:21.2 169
177 Chang, Carlton Orange Lutheran 18:21.7 170
178 Young, JJ Miramonte 18:22.7 171
179 Jones, Sebastian Albany 18:24.3 172
180 Toste, Damon Atascadero 18:25.3 173
181 Cory, Hagel Laguna Creek 18:27.6 174
181 Robinson, Chris Cabrillo (Lompoc) 18:27.6 175
183 Daly, Cameron Albany 18:28.5 176
184 Amparan, James Kingsburg 18:29.1 177
185 harsen, cole Placer 18:29.6 178
186 Woodworth, Zach Acalanes 18:32.4 179
187 Noon, Riley Acalanes 18:33.5 180
188 Sanchez, Edgar North Bakersfield 18:37.5 181
189 Rangel, Eddie Cabrillo (Lompoc) 18:38.8 182
190 Lin, Christopher Corona Del Mar 18:43.0 183
191 Dixon, Amos Lindsay 18:43.6 184
192 Sam, Morrar Laguna Creek 18:49.1 185
193 Schroeder, Lucas Orange Lutheran 18:51.3 186
194 Parimi, Vibhav Lynbrook 18:52.2 187
195 Baez, Josue Fillmore 18:53.5 188
196 Paragas, Matt Corona Del Mar 18:54.0 189
197 Holmes, David South Lake Tahoe 18:54.2 190
198 Valencia, Steven Fillmore 18:54.9 191
199 Ferrera, Tyler Tahoe-Truckee 18:58.2 192
200 Duong, Danny Piner 18:59.4 193
201 Brown, Nate Cabrillo (Lompoc) 19:03.5 194
202 Sanders, Nick Sir Francis Drake 19:06.1 195
202 Vasquez, Cristobal Lindsay 19:06.1 196
204 Kukol, Sam San Luis Obispo 19:11.7 197
205 Kannan, Adhitihya Lynbrook 19:15.7 198
206 Hobson, Griffin South Lake Tahoe 19:16.8 199
207 Dalicandro, David Tahoe-Truckee 19:21.2 200
208 Dhillon, Gurvir Laguna Creek 19:22.2 201
209 Salcedo, Nick Kingsburg 19:23.2 202
210 Chavez, John Fillmore 19:26.4 203
211 Orozco, Josh Laguna Creek 19:30.7 204
212 martin, dan Placer 19:32.3 205
213 Bloom, David San Luis Obispo 19:32.4 206
214 McCormick, Jack Piner 19:32.8 207
215 Hasserjian, Cole Oakpark 19:34.4 208
216 Kostlivy, Kiernan Sonora 19:38.5
217 Hoefer, Paul South Lake Tahoe 19:42.3 209
218 Doan, Le Laguna Creek 19:49.2 210
219 George, Freeman South Lake Tahoe 19:52.3 211
220 Chan, Henry Kingsburg 19:53.7 212
221 Bassi, Kulwarn Laguna Creek 19:57.5 213
222 Huffman-Luna, Charlie Prospect 20:00.5 214
223 Joseph, Kenny Prospect 20:01.8 215
224 Mendez, Emanuel Lindsay 20:04.9 216
225 Northrup, Alex Sonora 20:09.2
226 Popovich, Zechariah Kingsburg 20:09.8 217
227 East, Chase Kingsburg 20:23.6 218
228 Snyder, Tim Kingsburg 20:38.3 219
229 Glicker, Aiden Orange Lutheran 20:52.5 220
230 Li, Andy Skyline 21:26.7 221
231 Huang, Hanjie Skyline 21:34.7 222
232 Valdovinos, Agustin Lindsay 21:49.6 223
233 Correa-Sorich, David Prospect 21:49.7 224
234 Romero, Eric Skyline 21:54.7 225
235 Camacho, Angel Lindsay 22:01.7 226
236 Morales, Pedro Lindsay 23:16.1 227
237 Melchor, Salvador Skyline 23:56.3 228
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cathedral 151 10 13 30 47 51 58 107
Total Time: 1:22:44.40
Average: 16:32.88
2 Servite 170 16 21 39 45 49 56 100
Total Time: 1:23:09.60
Average: 16:37.92
3 Shafter 207 7 27 42 43 88 92 154
Total Time: 1:23:17.80
Average: 16:39.56
4 Las Lomas 213 9 20 53 59 72 110 128
Total Time: 1:23:28.30
Average: 16:41.66
5 Vista Del Lago 227 6 8 55 74 84 150 167
Total Time: 1:23:03.60
Average: 16:36.72
6 University City (S D) 228 11 26 48 60 83 95 108
Total Time: 1:23:47.90
Average: 16:45.58
7 Oakpark 230 12 29 38 75 76 80 208
Total Time: 1:23:58.80
Average: 16:47.76
8 Sir Francis Drake 252 4 17 31 73 127 137 195
Total Time: 1:23:41.50
Average: 16:44.30
9 Archbishop Mitty 307 18 25 54 97 113 140 153
Total Time: 1:24:50.20
Average: 16:58.04
10 Lynbrook 316 2 33 68 69 144 187 198
Total Time: 1:24:31.20
Average: 16:54.24
11 Christian Brothers 319 35 44 67 70 103 121 163
Total Time: 1:25:13.40
Average: 17:02.68
12 Maria Carrillo 385 15 71 81 104 114 134
Total Time: 1:25:54.10
Average: 17:10.82
13 Albany 395 19 65 86 109 116 172 176
Total Time: 1:26:05.30
Average: 17:13.06
14 Galena (Nv) 397 41 57 64 115 120 122 142
Total Time: 1:26:05.30
Average: 17:13.06
15 San Luis Obispo 430 1 46 62 124 197 206
Total Time: 1:26:16.20
Average: 17:15.24
16 North Bakersfield 432 14 50 99 133 136 181
Total Time: 1:26:16.70
Average: 17:15.34
17 Miramonte 435 32 34 98 126 145 147 171
Total Time: 1:26:21.00
Average: 17:16.20
18 Orange Lutheran 442 24 37 79 132 170 186 220
Total Time: 1:26:34.90
Average: 17:18.98
19 Corona Del Mar 463 22 28 106 138 169 183 189
Total Time: 1:26:46.50
Average: 17:21.30
20 Foothill Technology 475 82 89 90 102 112 135 151
Total Time: 1:27:03.10
Average: 17:24.62
21 Placer 502 23 52 129 143 155 178 205
Total Time: 1:27:08.10
Average: 17:25.62
22 Wasco 535 36 105 117 131 146 148 158
Total Time: 1:27:35.60
Average: 17:31.12
23 Piner 536 40 91 101 111 193 207
Total Time: 1:28:09.30
Average: 17:37.86
24 Acalanes 610 5 125 157 159 164 179 180
Total Time: 1:27:58.10
Average: 17:35.62
25 South Lake Tahoe 614 63 66 96 190 199 209 211
Total Time: 1:29:47.80
Average: 17:57.56
26 Fillmore 706 61 149 152 156 188 191 203
Total Time: 1:29:57.30
Average: 17:59.46
27 Tahoe-Truckee 725 85 87 161 192 200
Total Time: 1:31:07.70
Average: 18:13.54
28 Atascadero 728 118 123 160 162 165 168 173
Total Time: 1:30:00.20
Average: 18:00.04
29 Cabrillo (Lompoc) 730 77 130 166 175 182 194
Total Time: 1:30:22.30
Average: 18:04.46
30 Skyline 810 3 139 221 222 225 228
Total Time: 1:38:30.00
Average: 19:42.00
31 Prospect 824 78 93 214 215 224
Total Time: 1:36:28.40
Average: 19:17.68
32 Laguna Creek 883 119 174 185 201 204 210 213
Total Time: 1:33:50.90
Average: 18:46.18
33 Kingsburg 902 94 177 202 212 217 218 219
Total Time: 1:35:18.30
Average: 19:03.66
34 Lindsay 960 141 184 196 216 223 226 227
Total Time: 1:37:39.10
Average: 19:31.82
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Collins, Destiny Great Oak 17:36.7 1
2 Satterlee, Gabby Central Vall 17:48.8
3 Sodersten, Mikayla Clovis 17:50.9 2
4 Lung, Holly Arcadia 17:54.7 3
5 Mandel, Evelyn Great Oak 17:56.3 4
6 Coonfield, Morgin McKinleyville 18:02.1
7 Pflughoft, Sandra Great Oak 18:06.0 5
8 Hansel, Chloe Las Lomas 18:07.1
9 Murphy, Glennis Redwood 18:08.6 6
10 Castiglioni, Sofia Davis 18:10.4 7
11 He, Jasmine Arcadia 18:10.8 8
12 Beatty, Kiyena Great Oak 18:12.6 9
13 Fernandez, Candela Burbank 18:13.7 10
14 Moffett, Lauren Clovis North 18:15.1 11
15 Bernd, Kelly Canyon Crest 18:15.2 12
16 Fisk, Abigail Davis 18:16.6 13
17 O'Keeffe, Olivia Davis 18:18.7 14
18 Rice, Nicole Great Oak 18:19.7 15
19 Wagner, Gillian Redwood 18:22.0 16
20 Bollinger, Skyler Great Oak 18:23.2 17
21 Belus, Sydney Great Oak 18:27.0 18
22 Bowen, Rylee Sonoma Academy 18:27.1
23 Esparza, Alison Southlake Ca 18:27.3 19
24 Yamane, Eryca Arcadia 18:28.2 20
25 Archer, Antigone Southlake Ca 18:31.0 21
26 Land, Cassi Sonora 18:32.5 22
27 Barajas, Samantha Simi Valley 18:33.3 23
28 Miranda, Tayler Knight 18:35.7
29 Kamas, Elena Homestead 18:38.4 24
30 Boos, Annie Claremont 18:40.7 25
31 Cavanaugh, Kiana Claremont 18:41.9 26
32 Huang, Joy Arcadia 18:42.3 27
33 Mortimer, Gillian Southlake Ca 18:43.6 28
34 Soares, Marina Granite Bay 18:44.9 29
35 Sophie, Gitlin Flintridge P 18:47.3 30
36 Odneal, Sarah Southlake Ca 18:49.4 31
37 Tanaka, Melissa Long Beach P 18:49.7 32
38 Jones, Kayli Southlake Ca 18:50.2 33
39 Bordes, Rachel Redwood 18:51.2 34
40 Rosales, Brenda Long Beach P 18:54.2 35
41 Heckers, Jax Claremont 18:55.5 36
42 Alston, Isebella Dana Hills 18:56.2 37
43 Perkins, Camille Dana Hills 18:57.8 38
44 Hanson, Camilla Clovis North 18:58.0 39
44 Natalie, O'Brien Flintridge P 18:58.0 40
46 Tracht, Cate Southlake Ca 19:00.1 41
47 Hoang, Cindy Arcadia 19:00.3 42
48 Hwang, Sidney Claremont 19:02.5 43
49 Lee, Ashley Yorba Linda 19:03.6 44
50 Lowe, Meagan Buchanan 19:04.2 45
51 Ruiz, Kelsey Quartz Hill 19:06.2 46
52 Beitia, Alex Granite Bay 19:07.0 47
53 Hurtado, Gwendolyn Warren 19:07.6 48
54 Mora, Mackenzie Buchanan 19:08.0 49
55 White, Alyssa Dana Hills 19:10.2 50
56 Steenburgh, Skylar Buchanan 19:12.0 51
57 Duda, MaKenna Trabuco Hills 19:14.9 52
58 Adams, Caroline Burbank 19:15.2 53
59 Hoelzel, Sophia West Ranch 19:15.5 54
60 Rounds, Tess Claremont 19:16.0 55
61 Fillipow, Lauren Long Beach P 19:17.4 56
62 Allen, Lindsay Homestead 19:17.7 57
63 Gomez, Trinity Warren 19:17.9 58
64 Stillman, Rebecca Trabuco Hills 19:18.1 59
65 Calcagnie, Morgan Mission Viej 19:18.3 60
66 Liang, Kelly Arcadia 19:20.0 61
67 White, Ali Southlake Ca 19:20.9 62
68 Daly, Jennifer Dana Hills 19:21.4 63
69 Hernandez, Janeane Warren 19:21.7 64
70 Wainfan, Mandy Long Beach P 19:21.9 65
71 O'Leary, Fiona Long Beach P 19:22.7 66
72 Bernd, Claire Canyon Crest 19:24.0 67
73 Williams, katie Homestead 19:24.3 68
74 Hernande, Clare Buchanan 19:24.4 69
75 Gushue, Alex Claremont 19:25.2 70
76 Winkler, Sarah Simi Valley 19:25.8 71
77 Dolan, Blayney Clovis North 19:26.9 72
78 Heckel, Sarah Yorba Linda 19:30.4 73
79 Srikanth, Jena Clovis North 19:30.5 74
80 Mulay, Molly Simi Valley 19:31.5 75
81 Hicken, Emma Mission Viej 19:32.7 76
82 Semone, Lucie Redwood 19:34.8 77
83 Iida, Rachel Yorba Linda 19:34.8 78
84 Gutierrez, Natalie Quartz Hill 19:35.6 79
85 Lopez, Arianna Southlake Ca 19:36.8
86 Schauble, Shelbi West Ranch 19:37.0 80
87 Ramirez, Mikaela Ayala 19:37.2 81
88 Schmitz, Chloe Trabuco Hills 19:38.3 82
89 Mejia, Natalie Long Beach P 19:38.8 83
90 Taylor, Sage Davis 19:39.2 84
91 Gonzalez, Carolina Quartz Hill 19:41.5 85
92 Chavira, Vannessa Clovis 19:41.5 86
93 Herrera, Olivia Clovis 19:42.4 87
94 Bochard, Kira Burbank 19:42.9 88
95 Baskins, Janelle Claremont 19:43.5 89
96 Zeiss, Phoebe Granite Bay 19:44.4 90
97 Serrao, Sienna Dana Hills 19:46.1 91
98 Casillas, Jasmine Davis 19:46.4 92
99 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn Dana Hills 19:48.0 93
100 McWhorter, Sophie Redwood 19:48.2 94
101 Hatcher, Zen Ayala 19:49.1 95
102 Oh, Allison Ayala 19:50.6 96
103 Nili, Katie Buchanan 19:52.0 97
104 Conant, Calota Warren 19:53.4 98
105 Obrien, Jillian Homestead 19:53.4 99
106 Wood, Kaitlyn Simi Valley 19:55.2 100
107 Robles, Blanca Warren 19:56.0 101
108 Dean, Meghan Clovis 19:57.4 102
108 Estrada, Stephany West Ranch 19:57.4 103
110 He, Angela Arcadia 20:00.7 104
111 Manoogian, Pari Clovis North 20:01.2 105
112 Poczobutt, Jordon Granite Bay 20:01.8 106
113 Stewart, Trinidee Trabuco Hills 20:03.0 107
114 Sell, Mckenna Sonoma Academy 20:05.7
115 Chu, Elise Davis 20:06.3 108
116 Cohen, Maia Flintridge P 20:08.7 109
117 El Farra, Avery West Ranch 20:10.2 110
118 Jenna, Mijares Flintridge P 20:11.1 111
119 Smitham, Naomi Canyon Crest 20:11.6 112
120 Sun, Amanda Homestead 20:12.5 113
121 Berry, Chloe Mission Viej 20:13.0 114
122 Daily, Tara Mission Viej 20:13.2 115
123 Marshall, Amy Simi Valley 20:14.6 116
124 Martin, Madeline Mission Viej 20:14.8 117
125 Hines, Kelli Mission Viej 20:16.2 118
126 Lewis, McKenna Clovis 20:17.9 119
127 Regalado, Natalie Trabuco Hills 20:18.0 120
128 McKellips, Alexa Redwood 20:19.7 121
129 Nardella, Ellia Buchanan 20:24.5 122
130 Barajas, Ashlyn Ayala 20:25.3 123
131 Simons, Lauryn Mission Viej 20:26.6 124
132 Lieberman, Samantha Homestead 20:27.5 125
133 Codiga, Sasha Flintridge P 20:27.7 126
134 Pai, Emily Dana Hills 20:29.0 127
135 Garro, Alex Trabuco Hills 20:30.2 128
136 Fernandez, Haley Buchanan 20:30.4 129
137 Mandley, Jaylin Yorba Linda 20:31.5 130
138 Berexa, Noelle Granite Bay 20:32.6 131
139 Fogarty, Annie Redwood 20:42.0 132
140 Simmons, Paige Ayala 20:43.6 133
141 Aufricht, Nicole Homestead 20:44.9 134
142 Rubio, Siobhan West Ranch 20:45.4 135
143 Reyes, Amber Long Beach P 20:47.6 136
144 Berry, Rachel Clovis 20:48.0 137
145 Ibarra, Julianne Ayala 20:48.4 138
146 Armendariz, Alyssa Yorba Linda 20:50.0 139
147 Boyd, Sierra Quartz Hill 20:52.0 140
148 Dobbs, Mauri West Ranch 20:55.7 141
149 Sharp, Chloe Clovis North 21:01.5 142
150 Gabi, Bennett Flintridge P 21:03.7 143
151 Plata, Karinna Quartz Hill 21:07.1 144
152 Gage, Raegan Yorba Linda 21:10.5 145
153 Calavitta, Catania Yorba Linda 21:14.7 146
154 Santana, Rosie Warren 21:14.7 147
155 Cruz, Brianna Warren 21:14.8 148
156 Rust, Kate Quartz Hill 21:18.9 149
157 Luna, Malia Granite Bay 21:19.2 150
158 Aguilar, Addie Clovis North 21:26.1 151
159 French, Victoria Sonora 21:28.5 152
160 Serna, Genevieve Clovis 21:29.0 153
161 Chapkis, Corinne Canyon Crest 21:38.2 154
162 Yuen, Elliot West Ranch 21:47.1 155
163 Kelly, Annalise Simi Valley 21:59.3 156
164 Coronel, Adrienne Burbank 22:02.3 157
165 O'Toole, Ashley Simi Valley 22:07.3 158
166 Giammichele, Jamie Burbank 22:12.8 159
167 Guzman, Arielle Flintridge P 22:14.8 160
168 Glenn, Maddy Sonoma Academy 22:17.6
169 Beck Ryan, Erin Ann Canyon Crest 22:20.3 161
170 Zenzola, Nicole Granite Bay 22:27.9 162
171 Song, Clara Canyon Crest 22:30.3 163
172 Collins, Gabby Burbank 22:48.9 164
173 Danao, Natalie Burbank 22:50.7 165
174 Amis, Brenna Quartz Hill 23:11.0 166
175 Thompson, Kaarina Sonora 23:29.8 167
176 Bruce, Kennedy Sonora 23:31.4 168
177 Hawks, Natalie Sonora 24:39.8 169
178 Dowler-Black, Hannah Sonora 27:13.8 170
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 34 1 4 5 9 15 17 18
Total Time: 1:30:11.30
Average: 18:02.26
2 Arcadia 100 3 8 20 27 42 61 104
Total Time: 1:32:16.30
Average: 18:27.26
3 Southlake Carroll (Tx) 132 19 21 28 31 33 41 62
Total Time: 1:33:21.50
Average: 18:40.30
4 Claremont 185 25 26 36 43 55 70 89
Total Time: 1:34:36.60
Average: 18:55.32
5 Davis 210 7 13 14 84 92 108
Total Time: 1:34:11.30
Average: 18:50.26
6 Redwood 227 6 16 34 77 94 121 132
Total Time: 1:34:44.80
Average: 18:56.96
7 Long Beach Poly (Girls) 254 32 35 56 65 66 83 136
Total Time: 1:35:45.90
Average: 19:09.18
8 Dana Hills 279 37 38 50 63 91 93 127
Total Time: 1:36:11.70
Average: 19:14.34
9 Clovis North 301 11 39 72 74 105 142 151
Total Time: 1:36:11.70
Average: 19:14.34
10 Buchanan 311 45 49 51 69 97 122 129
Total Time: 1:36:40.60
Average: 19:20.12
11 Homestead 361 24 57 68 99 113 125 134
Total Time: 1:37:26.30
Average: 19:29.26
12 Warren 369 48 58 64 98 101 147 148
Total Time: 1:37:36.60
Average: 19:31.32
13 Simi Valley 385 23 71 75 100 116 156 158
Total Time: 1:37:40.40
Average: 19:32.08
14 Clovis 396 2 86 87 102 119 137 153
Total Time: 1:37:30.10
Average: 19:30.02
15 Granite Bay 403 29 47 90 106 131 150 162
Total Time: 1:38:10.70
Average: 19:38.14
16 Flintridge Prep (girls) 416 30 40 109 111 126 143 160
Total Time: 1:38:32.80
Average: 19:42.56
17 Trabuco Hills 420 52 59 82 107 120 128
Total Time: 1:38:32.30
Average: 19:42.46
18 Yorba Linda 464 44 73 78 130 139 145 146
Total Time: 1:39:30.30
Average: 19:54.06
19 Burbank 467 10 53 88 157 159 164 165
Total Time: 1:41:26.90
Average: 20:17.38
20 Mission Viejo (girls) 482 60 76 114 115 117 118 124
Total Time: 1:39:32.00
Average: 19:54.40
21 West Ranch 482 54 80 103 110 135 141 155
Total Time: 1:39:45.50
Average: 19:57.10
22 Quartz Hill 494 46 79 85 140 144 149 166
Total Time: 1:40:22.40
Average: 20:04.48
23 Canyon Crest Academy 506 12 67 112 154 161 163
Total Time: 1:41:49.30
Average: 20:21.86
24 Ayala 528 81 95 96 123 133 138
Total Time: 1:40:25.80
Average: 20:05.16
25 Sonora 678 22 152 167 168 169 170
Total Time: 1:51:42.00
Average: 22:20.40
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Rocha, Phillip Arcadia 14:58.0 1
2 Herrera, Eduardo Madera South 15:01.0 2
3 Dodds, Spencer Great Oak 15:08.6 3
4 Vernau, Michael Davis 15:14.3 4
5 Spencer, Cole Great Oak 15:19.0 5
6 Holland, Ben Jesuit 15:19.7 6
7 Kurdy, Sean Jesuit 15:23.2 7
8 Hoff, Cole Agoura 15:23.5 8
9 Reynolds, Garrett Ventura (boys) 15:27.6 9
10 Grijalva, Luis Armijo 15:28.3 10
11 Grove, Logan Agoura 15:29.1 11
12 Dunne, Connor San Clemente 15:32.0
13 Brown, Reed Southlake Ca 15:32.8 12
14 Khan, Steven Ayala 15:35.5 13
15 Coppi, Mason Dana Hills 15:37.7 14
16 Fountain, Solomon Great Oak 15:40.4 15
17 Bojorquez, Moses Foothill Technology 15:40.5
18 Ogden, Jake Dana Hills 15:41.2 16
19 Gonzalez, Daniel Martin Luther King 15:44.3 17
20 Villar, Miguel Madera South 15:44.6 18
21 Biedebach, Michael El Toro 15:45.2 19
22 Weisberg, Henry McQueen (Nv) 15:46.9 20
23 Ehrenberg, Andy Redwood 15:48.1 21
24 Welker, Tucker West Ranch 15:49.4 22
25 FitzGerald, Colin Crescenta Valley 15:50.5 23
26 Ocegueda, Anthony Edward C. Reed (Nv) 15:50.9
27 Olivero, Xander Saint Francis (Mv) 15:51.0 24
28 Shields, Brandon Great Oak 15:51.3 25
29 Borowsky, Nick Davis 15:52.3 26
30 Thomas, Philip Crescenta Valley 15:52.6 27
31 Hough, Brandon Dana Hills 15:55.1 28
32 Wilfert, Thomas Dana Hills 15:56.6 29
33 Turner, John Dana Hills 15:56.8 30
34 Lackner, Michael Jesuit 15:57.4 31
35 Aguirre, Angel California ( 15:57.8 32
36 Quintana, Nelson Great Oak 15:58.8 33
37 Janes, Tyler Martin Luther King 16:00.0 34
38 Browning, Kellen Davis 16:01.2 35
39 Gephart, Gregory McQueen (Nv) 16:02.0 36
40 Simcho, Mikey Southlake Ca 16:04.0 37
41 Robinson, Tony Great Oak 16:04.3 38
42 Englebert, Tom Claremont 16:04.5 39
43 Werley, Mark Martin Luther King 16:05.1 40
44 Silva, Henry Yorba Linda 16:05.9 41
45 Cummings, Patrick Jesuit 16:06.6 42
46 Vasquez, Joseph Arcadia 16:06.7 43
47 Cuellar, Cisco California ( 16:07.5 44
48 Korby, Gavin Great Oak 16:08.4 45
49 Sherfey, Justin West Ranch 16:09.0 46
50 Stein, Collin Dana Hills 16:09.8 47
51 Makar Armanious, Shady Arcadia 16:10.0 48
52 Jones, Brendan Jesuit 16:10.1 49
53 Branch, Jacob Quartz Hill 16:10.4 50
54 Moreno, David Quartz Hill 16:11.1 51
55 Ochoa, Victor Madera South 16:11.3 52
56 Bradley, Gavin Ayala 16:12.4 53
57 Lee, Christopher Arcadia 16:13.0 54
58 Renken, Ryan Claremont 16:13.6 55
59 Ford, Clyde El Toro 16:14.4 56
60 Rodriguez, Jared Foothill Technology 16:14.5
61 Dennis, Sam Agoura 16:14.6 57
62 Pope, Preston West Ranch 16:15.3 58
63 Beckman, Tab Claremont 16:15.3 59
64 Hazell, Justin El Camino Real 16:15.4 60
65 Echeverria, Noel California ( 16:16.1 61
66 Lee, Jonathan Agoura 16:16.4 62
67 Arnold, Jack West Ranch 16:16.5 63
68 Waugh, Michael Southlake Ca 16:17.4 64
69 Hess, Kyle Trabuco Hills 16:17.6 65
70 Joseph, Zack Yorba Linda 16:18.5 66
71 Groff, Max El Toro 16:19.4 67
72 Boebinger, Andrew Martin Luther King 16:19.8 68
73 Romero, Julian California ( 16:20.9 69
74 Aragone, Tomas Yorba Linda 16:21.9 70
75 Vargas, Adrian El Toro 16:22.5 71
76 Hernandez, Nicholas Madera South 16:23.3 72
77 Bouhassoun, Salem Mission 16:23.3
78 Robinson, Michael Martin Luther King 16:24.8 73
79 Purves, Cory El Toro 16:25.0 74
80 Cardenas, Armin Crescenta Valley 16:25.3 75
81 Bennett, Matthew Homestead 16:28.2 76
82 McRoberts, Kyle Quartz Hill 16:28.5 77
83 Ayson, Jonathan California ( 16:28.9 78
84 Zavala, Josh Colony 16:29.8 79
85 Blakewell, Joe Davis 16:31.6 80
86 Robinson, Gunnar Trabuco Hills 16:32.3 81
87 Fernandes, Nicholas Southlake Ca 16:32.5 82
88 Graves, Daniel Homestead 16:32.6 83
89 Kumar, Shyam Saint Francis (Mv) 16:32.7 84
90 Cruz, Adan Ventura (boys) 16:34.9 85
91 Lamar, Anothany Claremont 16:35.1 86
92 Dickinson, Kyle Crescenta Valley 16:35.4 87
93 Tobin, Ryan Colony 16:35.5 88
94 Torvinen, Ben McQueen (Nv) 16:36.2 89
95 Ochoa, Michael Madera South 16:37.2 90
96 Colonna, Colton Saint Francis (Mv) 16:37.4 91
97 Chaudhari, Raj Trabuco Hills 16:38.9 92
98 Reed, Chris Homestead 16:39.1 93
99 Erwin, Brendan Armijo 16:39.3 94
100 Evens, Jonah Claremont 16:40.0 95
101 Ward, Alex Saint Francis (Mv) 16:40.9 96
102 Cetti, Travis Quartz Hill 16:41.0 97
103 O'Neil, Josh Trabuco Hills 16:41.4 98
104 Woodson, Alec Armijo 16:42.3 99
105 Bricker, Jace Agoura 16:42.7 100
106 Wahid, Zakari Armijo 16:43.8 101
107 Arroyo, Antonio Arcadia 16:43.8 102
108 Smith, Wyatt Martin Luther King 16:44.2 103
109 Arcila, Juan Southlake Ca 16:45.0 104
110 Randazzo, Nick Ventura (boys) 16:45.6 105
111 Bishop, Owen Claremont 16:47.7 106
112 Fabian, David Dana Hills 16:48.2 107
113 Walls, Cole Quartz Hill 16:48.3 108
114 Smolyanov, Anthony Trabuco Hills 16:48.6 109
115 Anderson, Liam Redwood 16:48.9 110
116 Alvarez, Adrian Madera South 16:49.0 111
117 McRoberts, Brendan Quartz Hill 16:49.6 112
118 McGuire, Max Claremont 16:49.7 113
119 Huff, David Martin Luther King 16:50.3 114
120 Raman, Narun Saint Francis (Mv) 16:50.4 115
121 Che, Austin Arcadia 16:51.4 116
122 Gurule, Eziquel California ( 16:52.6 117
123 Kemp, Owen Saint Francis (Mv) 16:53.0 118
124 Sickman, Matthew Jesuit 16:53.3 119
125 Arias, Zach Ayala 16:53.7 120
126 Patel, Zach Redwood 16:53.8 121
127 Shuirman, Joseph El Toro 16:54.6 122
128 Madrigal, Matthew Colony 16:55.0 123
129 Stephens, Jacob Trabuco Hills 16:57.1 124
130 Martinez, Andrew Ayala 16:58.6 125
131 McNelis, Robert Crescenta Valley 16:58.9 126
132 Alvarez, Pedro El Toro 16:59.4 127
133 Brdar, Cody El Camino Real 17:01.2 128
134 Ruble, Cade Quartz Hill 17:01.3 129
135 Cantu, Gabriel Ayala 17:01.7 130
136 Nolan, Campbell Redwood 17:02.4 131
137 Ott, Johnny Saint Francis (Mv) 17:03.0 132
138 Llopis, Bryan Trabuco Hills 17:04.1 133
139 Sawyer, Max Homestead 17:04.4 134
140 Bell, Robert Jesuit 17:05.2 135
141 Fenenbock, Bryce West Ranch 17:06.9 136
142 Hernandez, Jacob Ventura (boys) 17:07.2 137
143 Stallings, Zach McQueen (Nv) 17:10.1 138
144 Fitzmorris, Henry El Camino Real 17:11.5 139
145 Vats, Manan Crescenta Valley 17:13.0 140
146 Papin, Brandon Yorba Linda 17:14.3 141
147 Toure, Timou Southlake Ca 17:15.0 142
148 Somasundaram, Adithya Homestead 17:19.2 143
149 Laird, Jackson Davis 17:20.0 144
150 Olson, Jordan Ventura (boys) 17:21.7 145
151 Sloan, CJ Homestead 17:21.8 146
152 Contreras, Alejandro California ( 17:21.8 147
153 Gibson, Ricky El Camino Real 17:24.1 148
154 Grey-Tunkl, Sean West Ranch 17:25.0 149
155 Pattiz, Josh Agoura 17:26.5 150
156 Johnson, Zach Crescenta Valley 17:28.4 151
157 Covarrubias, Hunter West Ranch 17:28.4 152
158 Lee, Brian Yorba Linda 17:30.7 153
159 Holland, Ryan Colony 17:31.5 154
160 Mendoza, Ralph Colony 17:32.6 155
161 Collette, Brodie El Camino Real 17:32.8 156
162 Martinez, Juan Armijo 17:36.0 157
163 Carlile, Spencer McQueen (Nv) 17:37.6 158
164 Vettikattu, Nik Ayala 17:38.7 159
165 Zeissig, Boris Ayala 17:40.7 160
166 Estrada, Ethan El Camino Real 17:41.4 161
167 Majerus, Dylan Agoura 17:41.6 162
168 Weber, Shaun Armijo 17:48.0 163
169 Contreras, Mathew Colony 17:48.3 164
170 Aguliar, Nic McQueen (Nv) 17:48.9 165
171 Dabel, Daniel Homestead 17:49.2 166
172 Rossman, Kyle Colony 17:58.9 167
173 Nibali, Joe Yorba Linda 18:07.8 168
174 Anderson, Tristan Ventura (boys) 18:10.4 169
175 Blakewell, Sam Davis 18:16.3 170
176 Marsala, Maverick McQueen (Nv) 18:35.2 171
177 Golstein-Raheb, Mark El Camino Real 18:37.5 172
178 Sagastume, Ollie Redwood 20:18.8 173
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 81 3 5 15 25 33 38 45
Total Time: 1:17:58.10
Average: 15:35.62
2 Dana Hills 117 14 16 28 29 30 47 107
Total Time: 1:19:07.40
Average: 15:49.48
3 Jesuit 135 6 7 31 42 49 119 135
Total Time: 1:18:57.00
Average: 15:47.40
4 Martin Luther King 232 17 34 40 68 73 103 114
Total Time: 1:20:34.00
Average: 16:06.80
5 Madera South 234 2 18 52 72 90 111
Total Time: 1:19:57.40
Average: 15:59.48
6 Agoura 238 8 11 57 62 100 150 162
Total Time: 1:20:06.30
Average: 16:01.26
7 Arcadia 248 1 43 48 54 102 116
Total Time: 1:20:11.50
Average: 16:02.30
8 California (Whittier) 284 32 44 61 69 78 117 147
Total Time: 1:21:11.20
Average: 16:14.24
9 El Toro 287 19 56 67 71 74 122 127
Total Time: 1:21:06.50
Average: 16:13.30
10 Davis 289 4 26 35 80 144 170
Total Time: 1:20:59.40
Average: 16:11.88
11 Southlake Carroll (Tx) 299 12 37 64 82 104 142
Total Time: 1:21:11.70
Average: 16:14.34
12 West Ranch 325 22 46 58 63 136 149 152
Total Time: 1:21:37.10
Average: 16:19.42
13 Claremont 334 39 55 59 86 95 106 113
Total Time: 1:21:48.50
Average: 16:21.70
14 Crescenta Valley 338 23 27 75 87 126 140 151
Total Time: 1:21:42.70
Average: 16:20.54
15 Quartz Hill 383 50 51 77 97 108 112 129
Total Time: 1:22:19.30
Average: 16:27.86
16 Saint Francis (Mv) 410 24 84 91 96 115 118 132
Total Time: 1:22:32.40
Average: 16:30.48
17 Ayala 441 13 53 120 125 130 159 160
Total Time: 1:22:41.90
Average: 16:32.38
18 McQueen (Nv) 441 20 36 89 138 158 165 171
Total Time: 1:23:12.80
Average: 16:38.56
19 Trabuco Hills 445 65 81 92 98 109 124 133
Total Time: 1:22:58.80
Average: 16:35.76
20 Armijo 461 10 94 99 101 157 163
Total Time: 1:23:09.70
Average: 16:37.94
21 Yorba Linda 471 41 66 70 141 153 168
Total Time: 1:23:31.30
Average: 16:42.26
22 Ventura (boys) 481 9 85 105 137 145 169
Total Time: 1:23:17.00
Average: 16:39.40
23 Homestead 529 76 83 93 134 143 146 166
Total Time: 1:24:03.50
Average: 16:48.70
24 Redwood 556 21 110 121 131 173
Total Time: 1:26:52.00
Average: 17:22.40
25 Colony 599 79 88 123 154 155 164 167
Total Time: 1:25:04.40
Average: 17:00.88
26 El Camino Real 631 60 128 139 148 156 161 172
Total Time: 1:25:25.00
Average: 17:05.00
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Div 3&4 Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia Oakpark 19:02.7 1
2 Rodriguez, Carissa Fillmore 20:14.6 2
3 Lewis, Alexa San Luis Obispo 20:26.6 3
4 Lewis, Eliza San Luis Obispo 20:27.1 4
5 English, Kamil Windward 20:32.9
6 Armstrong, Aimee Maria Carrillo 20:41.9 5
7 Kennedy, Sara Marin Catholic 20:59.7
8 Keichler, Ellie Mayfield 21:10.5 6
9 Rivas, Sydnie Maria Carrillo 21:20.6 7
10 Goldstein, Alex Marin Catholic 21:25.7
11 Olmos, Bethay Calvary Chapel 21:29.7 8
12 Kirkegaard, Sophie Foothill Technology 21:31.6
13 Burton, Olivia Foothill Technology 21:34.2
14 Chavez, Jackie Fillmore 21:44.4 9
15 Marruffo, Andrea Fillmore 21:45.8 10
16 Field, Meghan Maria Carrillo 21:56.2 11
17 Sutherland, Courtney Las Lomas 21:56.9 12
18 Welty, Kiki Las Lomas 21:57.0 13
19 Theaker, Hannah Valley Chris 22:18.7
20 Perez, Marissa Mayfield 22:23.2 14
21 Franco, Hannah Mayfield 22:23.4 15
22 Messe, Abby Oakpark 22:24.8 16
23 Stephens, Emily Oakpark 22:26.9 17
24 Leano, Talia Maria Carrillo 22:27.9 18
25 Wiley, Genevieve Saint Mary's 22:34.5
26 Morgan, Elizabeth Tahoe-Truckee 22:35.7
27 Civello, Ellie Maria Carrillo 22:37.0 19
28 Kay, Sela Windward 22:41.8
29 Bradley, Tara Las Lomas 22:42.6 20
30 Pascual, Karla San Luis Obispo 22:44.8 21
31 Ruff, Ella University C 22:47.2 22
32 Dungo, Erica Las Lomas 22:48.8 23
33 Boyce, Veronica Marin Catholic 22:49.9
34 Heitman, Ali Las Lomas 22:54.5 24
35 Castro, Alma McFarland (girls) 22:54.8
36 Woelffer, Katie Saint Mary's 22:57.0
37 Dreier, Kaysha San Luis Obispo 22:58.7 25
38 Pattillos, Diana Skyline 23:03.1 26
39 Clayton, Ashley Valley Chris 23:09.5
40 Vielma, Elysee Mayfield 23:12.8 27
41 Day, Nye Branson 23:15.1 28
42 Kennedy, Madeleine Calvary Chapel 23:15.3 29
43 Gonzalez, Elisa Mayfield 23:15.6 30
44 Starr, Anna Mary Acalanes 23:24.2
45 Billig, Wendy Oakpark 23:26.3 31
46 Paterson, Sophia Valley Chris 23:26.9
47 Cisneros, Cecilia Fillmore 23:32.4 32
48 Radding, J'Aime San Luis Obispo 23:33.7 33
49 DeJong, AliceAnn Central Vall 23:37.7
50 Gorin, Julia University C 23:40.9 34
51 Quon, Madeline Oakpark 23:44.0 35
52 Eldridge, Aiden University C 23:47.1 36
53 Weisel, Anna Branson 23:49.0 37
54 Daniels, Evie Central Vall 23:51.0
55 Weisel, Hailey Branson 23:53.6 38
56 Haddock, Claire Oakpark 23:54.4 39
57 Torres, Georgina McFarland (girls) 23:56.7
58 Muldoon, Claire Las Lomas 23:57.9 40
59 Pon, Camille Branson 23:58.1 41
60 Botas, Eugenia St. Josephs 23:59.0 42
61 Domingo, Maddy Marin Catholic 24:11.0
62 Loo, Kahleen Calvary Chapel 24:12.0 43
63 So, Chrstine Calvary Chapel 24:12.3 44
64 Castaneda, Dixie McFarland (girls) 24:18.7
65 Sweet, Isabel Ripon 24:22.1
66 Chaney, Jessica University C 24:27.7 45
67 Pudillo, Lauren St. Josephs 24:34.3 46
68 Dominguez, Janeth St. Josephs 24:40.3 47
69 Hass, Abigail Oakpark 24:55.4 48
70 Cooper, Kira Las Lomas 25:26.0 49
71 Phelps, Katie Ripon 25:26.2
72 Miranda, Patricia University C 25:27.6 50
73 Villafona, Brianna Exeter 25:48.4
74 Diaz, Nuria Wasco 25:51.0 51
75 Constancio, Carina Calvary Chapel 25:52.4 52
76 Wessling, Mei Skyline 25:55.0 53
77 Rocha, Carmen University C 25:55.6 54
78 Pelayo, Judyth Shafter 25:59.4 55
79 Bodnar, Brina Piedmont 26:03.6 56
80 Sanderson, Logan Branson 26:03.8 57
81 Lewis, Vada Shafter 26:05.0 58
82 Bellary, Sandhya Valley Chris 26:11.1
83 Gonzalez, Ashley Wasco 26:11.2 59
84 Angelina, Perez St. Paul 26:12.5
85 Garcia, Susie Fillmore 26:13.1 60
86 Espiniza, Mia Exeter 26:18.9
87 Grimm, Elina Exeter 26:19.9
88 Sandoval, Jeanelle Calvary Chapel 26:20.8 61
89 Katzman, Ariella Skyline 26:34.0 62
90 Oglesby, Bella Piedmont 26:34.3 63
91 Dillingham, Sofia Branson 26:46.7 64
92 Lewerenz, Kate Acalanes 26:48.6
93 Bazua, Sarah St. Josephs 26:51.5 65
94 Covarrubias, Valerie Shafter 26:53.5 66
95 Henderson, Kyla Skyline 27:00.5 67
96 Mendoza, Heidi University C 27:02.9 68
97 Fontillas, Danielle Ripon 27:24.3
98 Hutto, Kayla Ripon 27:28.9
99 Truesdell, Gillian Piedmont 27:29.0 69
100 Jury, Kathleen Central Vall 27:44.8
101 Covarrubias, Sharai Shafter 28:04.8 70
102 Macias, Meztly Shafter 28:06.9 71
103 Gilford, Mia Piedmont 28:07.2 72
104 Silva, Sydney Exeter 28:09.6
105 DeSotel, Alexis Calvary Chapel 28:13.8 73
106 Chang, Katelyn St. Josephs 28:15.8 74
107 Andersen, Jane Piedmont 28:23.7 75
108 Urbina, Carolina Wasco 28:46.1 76
109 Yeargin, Aminah Skyline 28:53.4 77
110 Madueno, Cecilia Wasco 28:58.6 78
111 Gonzalez, Alyson St. Josephs 29:04.8 79
112 Asa-Hauser, Kit Piedmont 29:08.2 80
113 Call, Lian Piedmont 29:25.5 81
114 Trujillo, Jacqueline Wasco 29:39.6 82
115 Milinich, Jenna Central Vall 29:41.9
116 Townsend, Anya Wasco 29:45.8 83
117 Chao, Cassandra Skyline 30:21.8 84
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Maria Carrillo 60 5 7 11 18 19
Total Time: 1:49:03.60
Average: 21:48.72
2 San Luis Obispo 86 3 4 21 25 33
Total Time: 1:50:10.90
Average: 22:02.18
3 Las Lomas 92 12 13 20 23 24 40 49
Total Time: 1:52:19.80
Average: 22:27.96
4 Mayfield 92 6 14 15 27 30
Total Time: 1:52:25.50
Average: 22:29.10
5 Oakpark 100 1 16 17 31 35 39 48
Total Time: 1:51:04.70
Average: 22:12.94
6 Fillmore 113 2 9 10 32 60
Total Time: 1:53:30.30
Average: 22:42.06
7 Calvary Chapel 176 8 29 43 44 52 61 73
Total Time: 1:59:01.70
Average: 23:48.34
8 University City (S D) 187 22 34 36 45 50 54 68
Total Time: 2:00:10.50
Average: 24:02.10
9 Branson 201 28 37 38 41 57 64
Total Time: 2:00:59.61
Average: 24:11.92
10 St. Josephs 274 42 46 47 65 74 79
Total Time: 2:08:20.90
Average: 25:40.18
11 Skyline 285 26 53 62 67 77 84
Total Time: 2:11:26.00
Average: 26:17.20
12 Shafter 320 55 58 66 70 71
Total Time: 2:15:09.60
Average: 27:01.92
13 Piedmont 335 56 63 69 72 75 80 81
Total Time: 2:16:37.80
Average: 27:19.56
14 Wasco 346 51 59 76 78 82 83
Total Time: 2:19:26.50
Average: 27:53.30
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Div 3&4 Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Gonzalez, Malecio McFarland (boys) 16:51.8 1
2 Vreeke, Ryan Valley Chris 17:06.7 2
3 Rupprecht, Josh Valley Chris 17:07.6 3
4 Vargas, Jonny Piner 17:16.4 4
5 Rosales, Mauro Servite 17:28.0 5
6 Halter, Alex University C 17:29.9 6
7 Wright, Jacob Maria Carrillo 17:36.0 7
8 Hayes, Nathan Piner 17:36.7 8
9 Winter, Karl St Mary's (S 17:43.0 9
10 Sanchez, Michael Fillmore 17:44.7 10
11 Pompili, Nicco Sir Francis Drake 17:53.0 11
12 Lee, Hayden Valley Chris 18:02.1 12
13 Sanchez, Alex Oakpark 18:06.0 13
14 Sanchez, Jose Cathedral 18:08.8 14
15 Gonzalez, Diego St John Bosco 18:09.2 15
16 Garcia, Kevin Piner 18:11.9 16
17 Parra, Joseph Cathedral 18:14.8 17
18 Smith, Quincy Sir Francis Drake 18:17.5 18
19 Szekrenyi, Mark Valley Chris 18:17.7 19
20 Brede, Peter Maria Carrillo 18:18.4 20
21 Sequiera, Sam Servite 18:19.6 21
22 Corella, Vince Templeton 18:19.9 22
23 Diaz, Sammy McFarland (boys) 18:21.5 23
24 Zemella, Grant Templeton 18:22.1 24
25 Rodriguez, Max St John Bosco 18:24.1 25
26 Hasbrouck, Carson Flintridge P 18:26.3 26
27 Solorza, Raymond St John Bosco 18:26.5 27
28 Ingle, Nachiket Lynbrook 18:26.8 28
29 Christine, Bryant Oakpark 18:27.8 29
30 Bustos, Alex University C 18:27.9 30
31 Smith, Patrick Marin Catholic 18:28.1
32 Romero, George St John Bosco 18:31.2 31
33 Renaghan, Jacob Las Lomas 18:31.9 32
34 Liu, Donald Skyline 18:39.6 33
35 Avalos, Isaiah Nordoff 18:39.7 34
36 Lindemann, Zach Maria Carrillo 18:41.0 35
37 Lazo, Joseph Servite 18:44.1 36
38 DeMoss, Jake Valley Chris 18:44.1
39 Evans, Seb Flintridge P 18:44.6 37
40 Rosas, Ben University C 18:44.6 38
41 Altenberg, Matthew Maria Carrillo 18:45.5 39
42 Hussein, Yousif Shafter 18:45.6 40
43 Mata, Andrew Cathedral 18:45.7 41
44 Wu, Hugo Lynbrook 18:48.6 42
45 Vargas, Gabriel Wasco 18:50.4 43
46 Calderon, Efrain Cathedral 18:53.9 44
47 Su, Albert Lynbrook 18:54.4 45
48 Moutes, Ethan Flintridge P 18:54.6 46
49 Kooi, Payton Valley Chris 18:54.9 47
50 Chisholm, Myles Tahoe-Truckee 18:55.8 48
51 Castro, Jesus Fillmore 18:56.5 49
52 Andreatta, Jacob San Luis Obispo 18:57.3 50
53 Kristianson, Jonas Flintridge P 18:57.4 51
54 Tuala-Saga, Wolley Cathedral 18:57.7 52
55 Bloom, Aaron San Luis Obispo 18:58.8 53
56 Cardenas, Saul Shafter 18:59.9 54
57 Villegas, Sam Cathedral 19:00.0 55
58 Do, Tru Lynbrook 19:00.2 56
59 Creason, Cade Oakpark 19:00.3 57
60 Harris, Cole Oakpark 19:00.6 58
61 Niller, Brenden Templeton 19:01.1 59
62 Diaz, Raul Cathedral 19:03.5 60
63 Valle, Enso Shafter 19:04.2 61
64 Davidson, Aaron Sir Francis Drake 19:04.2 62
65 Bear, Soren Las Lomas 19:08.1 63
66 de la Torre, Diego St John Bosco 19:08.8 64
67 Creson, Alton Miramonte 19:09.9
68 Serrano, Albert St John Bosco 19:10.4 65
69 Berrol, Avshalom Skyline 19:10.6 66
70 Andrade, Christian Fillmore 19:10.9 67
71 Shannon, Lucas Servite 19:12.5 68
72 Morris, Eammon Servite 19:13.6 69
73 Stanley, Calvin Sir Francis Drake 19:19.4 70
74 Gomez, Isidoro Shafter 19:22.4 71
75 Ward, Liam Servite 19:22.4 72
76 Raine, Charlie Templeton 19:22.8 73
77 Sullivan, Isaiah St Mary's (S 19:23.0 74
78 Thomas, Blake Marin Catholic 19:23.4
79 Villela, Nick Fillmore 19:24.4 75
80 Saldana, Juan Cathedral 19:25.6
81 Brovelli, Tommy Miramonte 19:25.9
82 Van Liew, Jacob Las Lomas 19:26.3 76
83 Stephanos, Gus University C 19:26.9 77
84 Luna, Salvador McFarland (boys) 19:27.2 78
85 Bumen, Cole San Luis Obispo 19:30.1 79
86 Guerrero, Gabriel Corcoran 19:30.9 80
87 Ball, Ryan Piner 19:34.5 81
88 Casablanca, Luis Wasco 19:34.7 82
89 Herrera, Uriel McFarland (boys) 19:36.4 83
90 Eaton, Nick St John Bosco 19:37.3 84
91 Thayer, Dylan Piedmont 19:38.6 85
92 Shao, Andrew Lynbrook 19:39.7 86
93 Rios, Nicolas Lynbrook 19:40.6 87
94 Diaz, Roman McFarland (boys) 19:42.4 88
95 Freeman, Jake Oakpark 19:44.0 89
96 Perez, Anthony Shafter 19:44.0 90
97 White, Samuel Piedmont 19:46.7 91
98 Fisher, Tobias Piedmont 19:47.7 92
99 poole, sunay Flintridge P 19:48.5 93
100 Argast, Luca Miramonte 19:52.7
101 Crouch, Spencer Las Lomas 19:53.9 94
102 Borsari, Owen Servite 19:54.4 95
103 Mendez, Eliseo Corcoran 19:55.8 96
104 Loewen, Spencer St Mary's (S 19:57.0 97
105 Gibson, Evan Ripon 19:58.6 98
106 Jaminson, Isaac Templeton 20:00.6 99
107 Flores, Ivan Corcoran 20:01.5 100
108 Magana, Roberto Fillmore 20:02.5 101
109 Holmes, Calvin South Lake Tahoe 20:05.0 102
110 Santillano, Luis McFarland (boys) 20:06.6 103
111 Lopez, Juan Wasco 20:07.9 104
112 Carrasco, Diego San Joaquin 20:08.0
113 Sim, Andrew Branson 20:08.6 105
114 Rojas, Carlos Corcoran 20:08.6 106
115 Somma, Ben Piner 20:08.8 107
116 VanLiere, Taylor Oakpark 20:09.2 108
117 Garcia, Sam Piner 20:14.1 109
118 Hoefer, Christopher South Lake Tahoe 20:16.3 110
119 Rodriguez, Harry Tahoe-Truckee 20:17.1 111
120 Leebrick, Casey San Luis Obispo 20:18.0 112
121 Alvarez, Andrew St John Bosco 20:21.3
122 Ramirez, Adam Branson 20:21.9 113
123 Thompson, Andrew Marin Catholic 20:22.6
124 Angoletta, David St Mary's (S 20:23.3 114
125 Renaghan, Casey Las Lomas 20:26.8 115
126 Spiers, Colin San Luis Obispo 20:32.9 116
127 Sanchez, Anthony Wasco 20:33.5 117
128 Titterton, Vincent Piedmont 20:33.7 118
129 Ramirez, Juan Fillmore 20:33.9 119
130 Newberger, Ryan South Lake Tahoe 20:36.1 120
131 Lyon, Connor Las Lomas 20:40.9 121
132 Gorman, Zack Nordoff 20:41.4 122
133 Acosta, Kevin St Mary's (S 20:45.0 123
134 Tescher, Zach Oakpark 20:46.6 124
135 Larkins, KC Tahoe-Truckee 20:49.4 125
136 McFeely, Brendan Miramonte 20:55.5
137 Propstra, Ids Tahoe-Truckee 20:59.4 126
138 Birrueta, Ramiro Wasco 21:01.1 127
139 Ramirez, Juan Wasco 21:01.2 128
140 Bunten, Gage Skyline 21:01.6 129
141 Johnson, Robby St Mary's (S 21:04.6 130
142 Goriye, Mark St Mary's (S 21:05.3 131
143 Villasenor, Leonardo Corcoran 21:05.8 132
144 Briltz, Eric Templeton 21:07.0 133
145 Garibian, David Flintridge P 21:07.6 134
146 Mulligan, Philip Shafter 21:13.9 135
147 Jackson, Harrison Ripon 21:16.4 136
148 Mansfield, Chris University C 21:18.3 137
149 Ernstrom, Benjamin San Luis Obispo 21:18.6 138
150 Hinton, Kevin Las Lomas 21:20.5 139
151 Munnihkuis, Kristian Nordoff 21:21.1 140
152 Moore, Noah University C 21:29.6 141
153 Van Daelen, Nick University C 21:32.2 142
154 Magnuson, Everett Branson 21:41.1 143
155 Modlin, Sam Branson 21:44.5 144
156 Luna, Aaron Wasco 21:47.4 145
157 Sanchez, Anthony Ripon 21:55.8 146
158 Stratton, Blake Maria Carrillo 22:04.2 147
159 Modlin, Ben Branson 22:06.8 148
160 Messer, Riley Templeton 22:08.5 149
161 Carone, Wyatt Acalanes 22:14.9 150
162 Hunter, Benjamin Shafter 22:15.4 151
163 Schmidt, Ivan Flintridge P 22:17.2 152
164 Hayes, Noah Skyline 22:23.8 153
165 Johnson, Ry Nordoff 22:27.3 154
166 Rogers, Ethan Calvary Chapel 22:28.3
167 Eifler, Zev Sir Francis Drake 22:33.4 155
168 Choi, Edward Lynbrook 22:45.5 156
169 Brow, Griffin Ripon 22:45.8 157
170 Janssen, Cooper Sir Francis Drake 22:57.8 158
171 Freitas, Seth San Joaquin 23:01.1
172 Schmidt, Clayton Acalanes 23:03.1 159
173 Wolfe, Brian Tahoe-Truckee 23:04.2 160
174 Ordonez, Josh Calvary Chapel 23:13.4
175 Oates, Mark Exeter 23:13.9
176 Guttierez, Agustin Nordoff 23:24.4 161
177 Castilla, Pedro Exeter 23:26.9
178 Adams, Jeremy Exeter 23:28.3
179 Anderson, Nickii Ripon 23:29.9 162
180 Yu, David Piedmont 23:30.7 163
181 Torio, Lyndon Piedmont 23:46.2 164
182 De Palm, Cristian Skyline 23:47.9 165
183 Somers-Statue, Aaron Piedmont 24:30.4 166
184 Obrien, Callan Acalanes 24:32.2 167
185 Rico, JC McFarland (boys) 24:37.1 168
186 Giang, Gordan Skyline 24:48.6 169
187 Bornstein, Ari Acalanes 24:51.6 170
188 Johnson, Adam South Lake Tahoe 25:03.7 171
189 Van Horn, Ray Acalanes 25:18.9 172
190 Fong, Ricky Skyline 25:29.0 173
191 Perkins, Chase San Joaquin 25:37.6
192 Mitchell, John Acalanes 25:41.6 174
193 McCann, Forrest South Lake Tahoe 25:44.1 175
194 Jorgensen, CK Nordoff 26:06.1 176
195 Josericardo, Torres Nordoff 26:10.7 177
196 Moore, Travis Sonora 26:31.1
197 Zevallos, Carlos Calvary Chapel 28:10.0
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Valley Christian (Cerrito 83 2 3 12 19 47
Total Time: 1:29:29.00
Average: 17:53.80
2 St John Bosco 162 15 25 27 31 64 65 84
Total Time: 1:32:39.80
Average: 18:31.96
3 Cathedral 168 14 17 41 44 52 55 60
Total Time: 1:33:00.90
Average: 18:36.18
4 Servite 199 5 21 36 68 69 72 95
Total Time: 1:32:57.80
Average: 18:35.56
5 Piner 216 4 8 16 81 107 109
Total Time: 1:32:48.30
Average: 18:33.66
6 Oakpark 246 13 29 57 58 89 108 124
Total Time: 1:34:18.70
Average: 18:51.74
7 Maria Carrillo 248 7 20 35 39 147
Total Time: 1:35:25.10
Average: 19:05.02
8 Flintridge Prep (boys) 253 26 37 46 51 93 134 152
Total Time: 1:34:51.40
Average: 18:58.28
9 Lynbrook 257 28 42 45 56 86 87 156
Total Time: 1:34:49.70
Average: 18:57.94
10 McFarland (boys) 273 1 23 78 83 88 103 168
Total Time: 1:33:59.30
Average: 18:47.86
11 Templeton 277 22 24 59 73 99 133 149
Total Time: 1:35:06.50
Average: 19:01.30
12 University City (S D) 288 6 30 38 77 137 141 142
Total Time: 1:35:27.60
Average: 19:05.52
13 Fillmore 302 10 49 67 75 101 119
Total Time: 1:35:19.00
Average: 19:03.80
14 Shafter 316 40 54 61 71 90 135 151
Total Time: 1:35:56.10
Average: 19:11.22
15 Sir Francis Drake 316 11 18 62 70 155 158
Total Time: 1:37:07.50
Average: 19:25.50
16 Las Lomas 380 32 63 76 94 115 121 139
Total Time: 1:37:27.00
Average: 19:29.40
17 San Luis Obispo 410 50 53 79 112 116 138
Total Time: 1:38:17.10
Average: 19:39.42
18 St Mary's (Stockton) 417 9 74 97 114 123 130 131
Total Time: 1:38:11.30
Average: 19:38.26
19 Wasco 473 43 82 104 117 127 128 145
Total Time: 1:40:07.60
Average: 20:01.52
20 Corcoran 514 80 96 100 106 132
Total Time: 1:40:42.61
Average: 20:08.52
21 Skyline 546 33 66 129 153 165 169 173
Total Time: 1:45:03.50
Average: 21:00.70
22 Piedmont 549 85 91 92 118 163 164 166
Total Time: 1:43:17.40
Average: 20:39.48
23 Tahoe-Truckee 570 48 111 125 126 160
Total Time: 1:44:05.90
Average: 20:49.18
24 Nordoff 611 34 122 140 154 161 176 177
Total Time: 1:46:33.90
Average: 21:18.78
25 Branson 653 105 113 143 144 148
Total Time: 1:46:02.90
Average: 21:12.58
26 South Lake Tahoe 678 102 110 120 171 175
Total Time: 1:51:45.20
Average: 22:21.04
27 Ripon 699 98 136 146 157 162
Total Time: 1:49:26.50
Average: 21:53.30
28 Acalanes 818 150 159 167 170 172 174
Total Time: 2:00:00.70
Average: 24:00.14
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC Div 3&4 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bremer, Robin Esperanza 20:24.1 1
2 Lang-Ree, Claire Tahoe-Truckee 21:14.0
3 Amaya, Ashley Esperanza 21:20.1 2
4 Marikian, Jennifer Esperanza 21:22.0 3
5 Oden, Desiree Esperanza 21:44.4 4
6 Silva, Sophie Mayfield 22:00.3
7 Padget, Dana Esperanza 22:11.9 5
8 Diaz, Caroline McFarland (girls) 22:24.4 6
9 Curran, Mary Rosary 22:32.8 7
10 Lau-Shum, Sophia Las Lomas 22:34.8 8
11 Ruble, Emiy Oakpark 22:41.3 9
12 Guerrero, Kailey Rosary 22:45.9 10
13 Wilkinson, Nicole San Francisc 22:54.6 11
14 Gigliotti, Sophia Oakpark 22:54.7 12
15 Hawkins, Mary Rose Mayfield 22:59.1
16 Creason, Paige Oakpark 23:12.0 13
17 Tsai, Asumi Oakpark 23:12.1 14
18 Mahoney, Maddy Las Lomas 23:17.5 15
19 Diaz, Dianitza McFarland (girls) 23:21.4 16
20 Simpson, Jordan Las Lomas 23:23.0 17
21 Parry, Ellena San Francisc 23:24.2 18
22 Coria, Rosi McFarland (girls) 23:33.9 19
23 Rivera, Molly Rosary 23:34.3 20
24 Norton, Maddie Templeton 23:40.7
25 Wing, Megan Oakpark 23:47.3 21
26 Galvan, Alexandra Rosary 24:01.5 22
27 Pacheco, Kassie Templeton 24:02.0
28 Keyes, Shannon Las Lomas 24:09.2 23
29 Bigley, Kathleen Rosary 24:10.3 24
30 Smith, Cynthia University C 24:12.3 25
31 Byrd, Charisma Rosary 24:12.4 26
32 Labuda, Theresa Rosary 24:12.5 27
33 Costa, Joley San Francisc 24:24.5 28
34 White, Maggie Piedmont 24:28.3
35 Kazmierowski, Dara Miramonte 24:30.7
36 Novak, Brittney Oakpark 24:34.9 29
37 Haddox, Britnay Oakpark 24:39.7 30
38 Axe, Taylor Las Lomas 24:43.3 31
39 Cervantes, Erika Avenal 24:45.7
40 Gutierrez, Bethany Calvary Chapel 24:49.4 32
41 Myers, Maddie Las Lomas 24:55.5 33
42 Placencia, Alondra Wasco 24:57.8 34
43 Cuthbert, Nicole San Francisc 25:02.6 35
44 Baack, Shannon Piedmont 25:06.6
45 Ramirez, Jackie McFarland (girls) 25:15.7 36
46 Martinez, Maria McFarland (girls) 25:16.0 37
47 Shepherd, Isabelle University C 25:17.0 38
48 Wash, Caroline Acalanes 25:27.1
49 Aguinga, Martha Avenal 25:30.6
50 Johnson-Yurchak, Justine Templeton 25:33.3
51 Barnes, Skylar Miramonte 25:39.1
52 Smith, Lauren Miramonte 25:50.2
53 Borchardt, Jessica University C 25:54.5 39
54 Thompson, Sarah Ripon 25:55.1
55 Martinez, Celeste Shafter 26:04.8
56 Hallisey, Ryan University C 26:21.7 40
57 Morris, Maia Templeton 26:32.8
58 Kennedy, Amelia Rosary 26:37.4
59 Bono, Bella Tahoe-Truckee 27:13.0
60 Ormsby, Katelyn University C 27:14.0 41
61 Garcia, Maxine University C 27:14.1 42
62 Lewis, Georgia San Francisc 27:22.8 43
63 Osorio, Samantha Shafter 27:24.9
64 Sepulveda, Janet Shafter 27:25.4
65 Silveira, Kathryn Miramonte 27:35.2
66 Atkins, Kate University C 27:41.5 44
67 Boland, Madison University C 28:14.2
68 Huxford, Aila University C 28:30.9
69 Perez, Marlynn Wasco 28:32.7 45
70 West, Denver Ripon 28:43.6
71 Bayles, Brianna Calvary Chapel 28:56.4 46
72 Acosta, Yasmin Wasco 29:12.3 47
73 Ruelas, Vanessa McFarland (girls) 29:15.6 48
74 Lopez, Rosa McFarland (girls) 29:21.6 49
75 Sanchez, Martha Shafter 29:23.7
76 Hernandez, Yuridia Corcoran 29:26.0
77 Collins, Jordan University C 29:51.5
78 Rathbun, Nicole Tahoe-Truckee 30:11.6
79 DeMarco, Isabelle University C 30:22.3
80 Emerson, Savannah University C 30:35.1
81 Fujita-Will, Anastasia University C 30:37.1
82 Gutierrez, Amanda Calvary Chapel 30:40.0 50
83 Nguyen, Kylie University C 30:45.6
84 Alcantar, Karla Wasco 31:18.4 51
85 Cuellar, Lizette Wasco 31:23.7 52
86 Bjelland, Dana University C 31:39.7
87 Tinoco, Anahi University C 32:01.4
88 Miranda, Araly University C 32:34.8
89 McBride, Amanda Calvary Chapel 32:36.0 53
90 DE LA Torre, Maya St. Joseph (Sm) 33:11.9
91 Oakes, Molly San Joaquin 33:41.9
92 Kay, Tanya University C 34:15.1
93 Garcia, Isabella Calvary Chapel 35:15.5 54
94 Campbell, Emma University C 35:36.3
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Esperanza 15 1 2 3 4 5
Total Time: 1:47:02.50
Average: 21:24.50
2 Oakpark 69 9 12 13 14 21 29 30
Total Time: 1:55:47.40
Average: 23:09.48
3 Rosary 83 7 10 20 22 24 26 27
Total Time: 1:57:04.80
Average: 23:24.96
4 Las Lomas 94 8 15 17 23 31 33
Total Time: 1:58:07.80
Average: 23:37.56
5 McFarland (girls) 114 6 16 19 36 37 48 49
Total Time: 1:59:51.40
Average: 23:58.28
6 San Francisco University 135 11 18 28 35 43
Total Time: 2:03:08.70
Average: 24:37.74
7 University City (S D) 183 25 38 39 40 41 42 44
Total Time: 2:08:59.50
Average: 25:47.90
8 Wasco 229 34 45 47 51 52
Total Time: 2:25:24.90
Average: 29:04.98
9 Calvary Chapel 235 32 46 50 53 54
Total Time: 2:32:17.30
Average: 30:27.46
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC Div 3&4 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Lieberman, Kelsey Las Lomas 17:28.6 1
2 Farrell, Jack Las Lomas 17:34.5 2
3 Gallegos, Jack University C 17:43.6 3
4 Weeks, Ian Las Lomas 17:51.5 4
5 Laguna, Joseph Servite 17:54.3 5
6 Kennedy, Jacob Calvary Chapel 17:55.5
7 Morris, Justin Sage Creek 17:56.3 6
8 Donoghue, Patrick Las Lomas 18:06.8 7
9 Melkonian, James Sage Creek 18:11.4 8
10 Stringfellow, Kyle Sage Creek 18:14.1 9
11 Markarian, Nick Oakpark 18:16.5 10
12 Boral, Noah Las Lomas 18:17.7 11
13 Ortiz, Gabrial McFarland (boys) 18:21.7 12
14 Bennett, Ian Servite 18:24.0 13
15 Desai, Harshil Oakpark 18:25.5 14
16 Munz, JT San Francisc 18:25.6 15
17 Maloney, Mike Flintridge P 18:27.1 16
18 Coon, Max Las Lomas 18:27.9 17
19 Pagan, Brandan Sage Creek 18:35.6 18
20 Davidson, Christian Las Lomas 18:38.8 19
21 Finger, Kyle Miramonte 18:41.2 20
22 Czarnecki, Brendan Miramonte 18:41.3 21
23 Calce, Joe Oakpark 18:42.4 22
24 Fone, Daniel Albany 18:43.3 23
25 Tapia, Jim Cathedral 18:43.7
26 Pedro, Denaldo Cathedral 18:44.2
27 Sherin, Zach Oakpark 18:45.9 24
28 Chase, Ross Flintridge P 18:46.5 25
29 Fehrnstrom, Will Miramonte 18:47.1 26
30 Mendes, Bryan Albany 18:53.4 27
31 Sanchez, Alexis Avenal 18:55.7 28
32 Tian, Haoyi Albany 18:57.0 29
33 McDonnell, Pierce San Francisc 18:58.5 30
34 Linney, Alex Miramonte 18:58.8 31
35 Ohagan, Sam Flintridge P 18:59.0 32
36 Nover, John University C 19:03.0 33
37 DeDios, Pablo Avenal 19:03.8 34
38 Xu, Nathan Albany 19:04.3 35
39 Pugh, Spencer Miramonte 19:04.5 36
40 Castro, Justin St John Bosco 19:05.1
41 Kienzle, Matt Miramonte 19:06.2 37
42 Dana, John St. Joseph (Sm) 19:06.8 38
43 Tom, Zach Acalanes 19:07.3 39
44 Larson, Reid Sage Creek 19:08.0 40
45 Vazquez, Nestor Wasco 19:11.4 41
46 Billie, Matthew Cathedral 19:12.7
47 Sanchez, Edgar Cathedral 19:16.0
48 Uhl, Jacob Sage Creek 19:18.1 42
49 Leong, Ross Flintridge P 19:18.3 43
50 Macofsky, Ben Oakpark 19:19.6 44
51 Hupfeld, Jonathan Sage Creek 19:20.0 45
52 Geist, Andrew Saint Mary's 19:22.0 46
53 Karroum, James St John Bosco 19:23.6
54 Kennedy, John Servite 19:26.4 47
55 Wetherbee, Grady Piedmont 19:27.6 48
56 Bloemhof, Christian Shafter 19:39.0 49
57 Sanchez, Evan St. Joseph (Sm) 19:41.4 50
58 Richardson, Tim Salesian 19:42.5 51
59 Leffers, Chase San Francisc 19:43.5 52
60 Smith, Riley Acalanes 19:43.9 53
61 Orozco, Cristian Wasco 19:44.2 54
62 Cabrera, Juan McFarland (boys) 19:45.1 55
63 Polataev, Sasha Saint Mary's 19:45.6 56
64 Ramirez, Sergio Shafter 19:47.4 57
65 Alderete, Alejandro Servite 19:48.5 58
66 Abayari, Andre Saint Mary's 19:52.7 59
67 Nazaroff, Adrian Shafter 19:52.9 60
68 Deffarges, David San Francisc 19:54.0 61
69 Veres, Bryan Miramonte 19:54.6 62
70 Valva, Jesse Albany 19:58.1 63
71 Castro, Ivan St. Paul 19:59.5 64
72 Campbell, Broderick Servite 20:00.8 65
73 Ramirez, Eduardo Wasco 20:01.8 66
74 Ramirez, Nick Oakpark 20:02.3 67
75 Menusa, Joshua St. Joseph (Sm) 20:03.8 68
76 Rivera, Alberto Salesian 20:04.3 69
77 Gomez, Jason Salesian 20:04.4 70
78 Garcia, Aldo Corcoran 20:10.2 71
79 Basili, Michael Miramonte 20:14.9
80 Li, Jason San Francisc 20:16.5 72
81 Reynoza, Rodrigo Avenal 20:19.8 73
82 Nambu, Noa University C 20:25.5 74
83 Holbrook, Alex Servite 20:27.6 75
84 Barrera, Rudolph Corcoran 20:30.5 76
85 Mares, Angel Avenal 20:30.5 77
86 Rosas, Alex Salesian 20:30.9 78
87 Libell, Aaron Servite 20:31.9 79
88 Martinez, Juan Avenal 20:32.5 80
89 Morris, Leo Acalanes 20:33.3 81
90 Ramirez, Edgar Shafter 20:37.9 82
91 Rogers, Jarron Calvary Chapel 20:39.2
92 Hung, Jonathan Lynbrook 20:39.3
93 Lundrigan, Jared Ripon 20:40.1 83
94 Rivera, Diego Salesian 20:41.3 84
95 Browne, Ian San Francisc 20:42.2 85
96 Lara, Michael St. Paul 20:45.9 86
97 Campos, Eduardo Wasco 20:47.0 87
98 Martinez, Alberto Corcoran 20:47.8 88
99 Shuure, Isaac Flintridge P 20:48.5 89
100 Prasad, Aditya Lynbrook 20:50.1
101 Quintana, Bryan McFarland (boys) 20:50.3 90
102 Argue, Mitchell Piedmont 20:53.4 91
103 Burns, William Servite 20:54.3
104 Baltazar, Christian Wasco 21:00.2 92
105 Uribe, Francisco Wasco 21:03.9 93
106 Haddox, Justan Oakpark 21:05.2 94
107 Enriquez, Luis Salesian 21:09.5 95
108 Hu, Jordan Flintridge P 21:12.1 96
109 Ortiz, Sebastian Servite 21:20.6
110 Andy, Hernandez St. Paul 21:21.6 97
111 Villegas, Pedro Shafter 21:23.4 98
112 Otterson, Cameron Acalanes 21:26.1 99
113 Tessema, Matthews Saint Mary's 21:27.3 100
114 Sanchez, Adolfo Wasco 21:31.9 101
115 Benavides, Gabriel Wasco 21:32.8
116 Edens, Bryce St. Joseph (Sm) 21:39.0 102
117 Vargas, Juan Wasco 21:39.9
118 Montano, Cesar Avenal 21:42.2 103
119 Ewing, Elijah Exeter 21:44.7
120 Pearce, Marcus Lynbrook 21:45.0
121 Moreno, Emmanuel McFarland (boys) 21:45.0 104
122 Aguayo, Isaac Wasco 21:46.3
123 Poole, Nikhil Flintridge P 21:46.6 105
124 Schueler, Will Acalanes 21:48.1 106
125 Valencia, Adolfo Wasco 21:50.7
126 Viramontes, Joshua St. Paul 21:51.9 107
127 Sibal, Keith Piedmont 21:51.9 108
128 Amparo, Moises Shafter 21:53.9 109
129 Collins-Yarnall, Nichola Acalanes 21:55.4 110
130 Lorzo, Ismael Shafter 21:57.3 111
131 Tellez, Crecencio Ripon 22:02.6 112
132 Stalter, Chase South Lake Tahoe 22:04.0 113
133 Martinsen, Reider Acalanes 22:11.1 114
134 Wills, Brock Servite 22:11.7
135 Armenta, Carlos Wasco 22:12.4
136 Villasenor, Francisco Corcoran 22:18.7 115
137 Flores, Alejandro McFarland (boys) 22:21.3 116
138 Coughlin, Atticus Servite 22:22.1
139 Anguiano, Pedro Salesian 22:24.4 117
140 Wilson, Nick Acalanes 22:25.9
141 Lieske, Zander Saint Mary's 22:28.2 118
142 Ojeda, Oliver Wasco 22:29.2
143 Lieu, Timothy University C 22:32.4 119
144 Buchan, Mitchell Albany 22:33.4 120
145 Solomon, Noah South Lake Tahoe 22:36.2 121
146 Balandra, Raymond St. Paul 22:36.5 122
147 Weems, Jacob Acalanes 22:39.6
148 Turken, Adam University C 22:39.8 123
149 Embry, Jon Paul South Lake Tahoe 22:41.9 124
150 Vargas, Daniel Wasco 22:43.8
151 Sanchez, Adrian Wasco 22:45.6
152 Morales, Mathew St. Paul 22:49.0 125
153 Amin, Nisshan Servite 22:53.0
154 Presberg-Crombie, Josef Piedmont 23:06.4 126
155 Qteishat, Youssef Acalanes 23:10.7
156 Rivera, Brandon St. Joseph (Sm) 23:15.1 127
157 Vasquez, Victor Wasco 23:15.4
158 Maravilla, Jose Wasco 23:17.3
159 Dunn, Wilson Servite 23:18.6
160 Vazquez, Michael Servite 23:21.9
161 Aguayo, Abraham Wasco 23:26.1
162 Garza-Torres, Justin Wasco 23:27.5
163 Relly, Michael University C 23:27.9 128
164 Wellden, Cameron Servite 23:34.3
165 Ferini, Jake St. Joseph (Sm) 23:34.5 129
166 Herrera, Leonel McFarland (boys) 23:37.9 130
167 States, Brandon Ripon 23:39.1 131
168 Keller, Jonah Servite 23:40.4
169 Yang, Youping University C 23:40.9 132
170 Qteishat, Yahya Acalanes 23:42.3
171 De La Rosa, Juan Shafter 23:50.1
172 Patterson, Bennett St. Joseph (Sm) 23:57.3 133
173 Morgan, Max South Lake Tahoe 24:10.9 134
174 Levy, Elijah Piedmont 24:12.4 135
175 Carranza, Mike Shafter 24:18.4
176 Fontes, David Calvary Chapel 24:18.8
177 Zummaran, David St. Paul 24:20.3 136
178 Ward, Jacob St. Joseph (Sm) 24:26.3
179 Filce, Charlie South Lake Tahoe 24:28.1 137
180 Gonzalez, Chris Wasco 24:30.9
181 Salerno, Camden Servite 24:32.7
182 Harrison, Bryce Skyline 24:50.9
183 Linares, Smauel Exeter 25:00.6
184 Whitley, Seth Ripon 25:00.9 138
185 Lee, Maxwell Piedmont 25:04.7 139
186 Kosakowski, Thomas Flintridge P 25:12.4
187 Vonderesch, Theodor St. Joseph (Sm) 25:17.0
188 Ruelas, Gustavo Shafter 25:20.2
189 Pham, Ryan Ripon 25:27.7 140
190 Sherwin, Ben South Lake Tahoe 25:30.0 141
191 Dulai, Jagraaj Corcoran 25:39.7 142
192 Rivezzo-Weber, Blake Skyline 25:42.2
193 Fernandez, Emmanuel Wasco 25:53.5
194 Reyes, Sergio Wasco 25:55.5
195 Vitty, Kenneth St. Joseph (Sm) 26:01.7
196 Pletcher, Nathan University C 26:02.3
197 Moreno, Jose Wasco 26:05.7
198 Bartlett, Nick Ripon 26:10.5 143
199 Hutcheson-Wilcox, Jess Skyline 26:42.4
200 Razo, Johnathan Wasco 26:59.5
201 Stadder, Nick St. Joseph (Sm) 27:05.6
202 Waugh, Dale Tahoe-Truckee 27:10.1
203 Quintanilla, Jason St. Paul 27:25.6
204 Rocha, David McFarland (boys) 27:28.4 144
205 Carrington, Liam Piedmont 28:38.3 145
206 Otterson, Justin Acalanes 28:39.6
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Las Lomas 25 1 2 4 7 11 17 19
Total Time: 1:29:19.11
Average: 17:51.82
2 Sage Creek 81 6 8 9 18 40 42 45
Total Time: 1:32:05.40
Average: 18:25.08
3 Oakpark 114 10 14 22 24 44 67 94
Total Time: 1:33:29.90
Average: 18:41.98
4 Miramonte 134 20 21 26 31 36 37 62
Total Time: 1:34:12.90
Average: 18:50.58
5 Albany 177 23 27 29 35 63 120
Total Time: 1:35:36.10
Average: 19:07.22
6 Servite 188 5 13 47 58 65 75 79
Total Time: 1:35:34.00
Average: 19:06.80
7 Flintridge Prep (boys) 205 16 25 32 43 89 96 105
Total Time: 1:36:19.40
Average: 19:15.88
8 San Francisco University 230 15 30 52 61 72 85
Total Time: 1:37:18.10
Average: 19:27.62
9 Avenal 292 28 34 73 77 80 103
Total Time: 1:39:22.30
Average: 19:52.46
10 Wasco 340 41 54 66 87 92 93 101
Total Time: 1:40:44.61
Average: 20:08.92
11 Shafter 346 49 57 60 82 98 109 111
Total Time: 1:41:20.60
Average: 20:16.12
12 Salesian 352 51 69 70 78 84 95 117
Total Time: 1:41:03.40
Average: 20:12.68
13 University City (S D) 352 3 33 74 119 123 128 132
Total Time: 1:42:24.30
Average: 20:28.86
14 McFarland (boys) 377 12 55 90 104 116 130 144
Total Time: 1:43:03.40
Average: 20:36.68
15 Acalanes 378 39 53 81 99 106 110 114
Total Time: 1:42:38.70
Average: 20:31.74
16 Saint Mary's (Berkeley) 379 46 56 59 100 118
Total Time: 1:42:55.80
Average: 20:35.16
17 St. Joseph (Sm) 385 38 50 68 102 127 129 133
Total Time: 1:43:46.10
Average: 20:45.22
18 St. Paul 476 64 86 97 107 122 125 136
Total Time: 1:46:35.40
Average: 21:19.08
19 Corcoran 492 71 76 88 115 142
Total Time: 1:49:26.90
Average: 21:53.38
20 Piedmont 508 48 91 108 126 135 139 145
Total Time: 1:49:31.70
Average: 21:54.34
21 Ripon 604 83 112 131 138 140 143
Total Time: 1:56:50.40
Average: 23:22.08
22 South Lake Tahoe 629 113 121 124 134 137 141
Total Time: 1:56:01.10
Average: 23:12.22
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC Div 2 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 McCandless, Megan Granada 18:15.4 1
2 Creese, Kelsey Bonita 19:01.9 2
3 Corey, Kendra Sunny Hills 19:05.0 3
4 Camarena, Katie San Juan Hills 19:10.1 4
5 Lawsen, Taylor Granada 19:20.6 5
6 Catena, Grace South Torrance 19:25.0 6
7 Hagerman, Quinn Merced 19:25.1 7
8 Gonzalez, Jasmine Madera 19:25.7 8
9 Geesen, Maddie Agoura 19:28.4 9
10 Davis, Ashley Paso Robles 19:30.1 10
11 Colon, Ciara Merced 19:32.7 11
12 Mason, Lauren Woodcreek 19:33.9 12
13 Arnold, Sina McQueen (Nv) 19:35.4 13
14 Anderson, Ariana Torrance 19:39.3 14
15 Hernandez, Gabriela Vacaville 19:41.1 15
16 McCandless, Colleen Granada 19:41.9 16
17 Hansen, Katie San Juan Hills 19:45.2 17
18 Neumann, Megan Torrance 19:55.1 18
19 Nakahira, Jessica Torrance 19:56.7 19
20 Garcia, Tatiana Ventura (girls) 19:57.4 20
21 Wacker, Kelly Mater Dei 20:03.8 21
22 Ortiz-Osty, Josefina Carson (Nv) 20:04.2 22
23 Dobson, Isabella Elk Grove 20:04.8 23
24 King-Shaw, Samantha Edward C. Reed (Nv) 20:05.5 24
25 Hanson, Amanda Sunny Hills 20:06.6 25
26 Guinchard, Daisy Granada 20:10.3 26
27 Bihari, Kinga Granada 20:15.1 27
28 Rice, Christina Dos Pueblos 20:16.4 28
29 Hartke, Alize Oakmont 20:18.9 29
30 Zortman, Teresa Woodcreek 20:19.7 30
31 Wong, Kristen South Torrance 20:21.1 31
32 Dhillon, Kiran Elk Grove 20:22.6 32
33 Vidrios, Karina Dinuba 20:29.1 33
34 Warner, Valerie Bonita 20:29.3 34
35 Mellquist, Annika Woodcreek 20:31.0 35
36 Ward, Alyssa Bonita 20:31.5 36
37 Nava, Nicole Madera 20:32.1 37
38 Gonzales, Sierra Torrance 20:35.3 38
39 Bordy, Ashley Sunny Hills 20:39.7 39
40 Takaoka, Deanna South Torrance 20:40.4 40
41 Stiglitz, Claudia Mater Dei 20:40.7 41
42 Klein, Katie Los Altos 20:40.9 42
43 Delgado, Eveline Carson (Nv) 20:43.7 43
44 Nesbit, Christie South Torrance 20:44.0 44
45 Digman, Emma Vacaville 20:47.1 45
46 Malone, Madeleine Vacaville 20:49.0 46
47 Schmidt, Macy Ventura (girls) 20:52.0 47
48 Reddick, Katie Granada 20:52.2 48
49 Aberson, Cassidy Vacaville 20:55.6 49
50 Rodriguez, Maria Dinuba 20:57.4 50
51 Stacy, Siena Ponderosa 21:01.8 51
52 Bastidas, Gracielita Roosevelt 21:05.2 52
53 Perez, Deanna Bonita 21:10.4 53
54 Jones, Cassandra McQueen (Nv) 21:10.9 54
55 McDonnell, Cami Mater Dei 21:11.1 55
56 Holmes, Emma South Torrance 21:12.9 56
57 Ruelas, Naibe Indio 21:14.5
58 Tremblay, Alyssa Rocklin 21:15.7 57
59 Buck, Vanessa Sunny Hills 21:17.2 58
60 Shipstead, Erin Agoura 21:18.2 59
61 Gomez, Marissa Dinuba 21:18.5 60
62 Fernandez, Kami Mater Dei 21:18.6 61
63 Jursch, Greta Agoura 21:21.1 62
64 Woodward, Jaxin Vacaville 21:21.7 63
65 Tami, Claire Woodcreek 21:22.1 64
66 Battise, Kayla Oakmont 21:23.5 65
67 Tigert, Allie Vacaville 21:23.9 66
68 Tico, Annli Los Altos 21:24.6 67
69 DiPentino, Angela Woodcreek 21:27.9 68
70 Nakamoto, Aubrey South Torrance 21:28.2 69
71 Gonzalez, Diana Sunny Hills 21:28.5 70
72 Meeder, Annie Paso Robles 21:28.6 71
73 Gupta, Anya Los Altos 21:29.4 72
74 Welsh, Megan Oakmont 21:31.1 73
75 Johnson, Heather San Juan Hills 21:31.1 74
76 Dupuis, Gracie Granada 21:31.2 75
77 Knorzer, Elle Rocklin 21:31.5 76
78 Reardon, Kailey Dos Pueblos 21:34.6 77
79 Cortez, Adriana Madera 21:34.9 78
80 Fedde, Lizzie Ventura (girls) 21:35.0 79
81 Matsuda, Chloe South Torrance 21:35.9 80
82 Burton, Pearl Rocklin 21:38.0 81
83 Brandt, Rayanne San Juan Hills 21:38.0 82
84 Grajeda, Noelle Sunny Hills 21:39.2 83
85 Del Toro, Noel Bonita 21:39.2 84
86 Alfaro, Sara Mater Dei 21:40.7 85
87 Uyeki, Kamryn Torrance 21:45.2 86
88 Askar, Danielle Ventura (girls) 21:45.7 87
89 Padilla, Elizabeth North Salinas 21:48.9 88
90 Vasquez, Jannette Tokay 21:49.6 89
91 Villarreal, Ailcia Bonita 21:49.7 90
92 Lopez, Adriana Sunny Hills 21:54.7 91
93 Maddy, Owen Paso Robles 21:56.5 92
94 Malazian, Anayis Sunny Hills 21:57.7
95 Miguel, Alexis Madera 21:58.0 93
96 Hall, Lacey San Juan Hills 21:58.9 94
97 Putman, Jeneva Paso Robles 21:59.1 95
98 Lias, Alejandra Colony 21:59.5 96
99 Simpson, Sarah Torrance 22:00.0 97
100 Robles, Erika Righetti 22:01.4 98
101 Magee, Olivia Torrance 22:02.6 99
102 Ramirez, Marciza Roosevelt 22:03.1 100
103 Boren, Sedona Ventura (girls) 22:04.2 101
104 Romero, Marleen Indio 22:05.2
105 Arnold, Kaitlyn Ponderosa 22:06.6 102
106 Pine, Laura Edward C. Reed (Nv) 22:07.5 103
107 Rezaei, Rachel McQueen (Nv) 22:08.5 104
108 Shipp, Lauren Edward C. Reed (Nv) 22:10.1 105
109 Stavich, Grace Agoura 22:10.2 106
110 Perez, Mari Righetti 22:11.1 107
111 Prado, Katie Bonita 22:12.1 108
112 Favero, Athena Carson (Nv) 22:12.2 109
113 Jimenez, Liliana Dinuba 22:14.9 110
114 Chan, Megan Colony 22:15.0 111
115 Duane, Marlee Ponderosa 22:15.8 112
116 Hulme, Kelly Mater Dei 22:17.1 113
117 Good, Megan San Juan Hills 22:17.4 114
118 Boatman, Teresa Woodcreek 22:18.2 115
119 ayala, jennifer North Salinas 22:18.6 116
120 sotelo, citlally North Salinas 22:21.7 117
121 Pugh, Torri Paso Robles 22:25.4 118
122 Hawkins, Natalie Dos Pueblos 22:26.1 119
123 Black, Nia McQueen (Nv) 22:27.2 120
124 Ramirez, Maria Tokay 22:31.3 121
125 DeSilva, Kareena Dos Pueblos 22:32.1 122
126 Caurana, Kendall Paso Robles 22:39.5 123
127 Garza, Ally Santa Barbara 22:41.0 124
128 Upton, Alice Santa Barbara 22:41.3 125
129 Brown, Jillian Colony 22:42.8 126
130 Sanders, Carley Agoura 22:43.7 127
131 York, Emma Dos Pueblos 22:46.8 128
132 Lauterbach, Helen Los Altos 22:51.3 129
133 Sanchez, Giselle Roosevelt 22:52.0 130
134 Jackson, Rheanna Carson (Nv) 22:53.1 131
135 Wedworth, Jessica Ponderosa 22:54.2 132
136 Ransom, Julia San Juan Hills 22:54.3 133
137 almazan, kylie North Salinas 22:55.3 134
138 Martinez, Ruth Madera 22:56.0 135
139 Bartell, Miranda Santa Barbara 22:56.1 136
140 Banuelos, Jannine Colony 22:57.1 137
141 Martinez, Zeo Colony 22:57.2 138
142 Sisneros, Stella Vacaville 22:58.2 139
143 arias, nina North Salinas 22:58.7 140
144 Starling, Sam Agoura 23:01.8 141
145 Flores, Marianna El Diamonte 23:03.1 142
146 Olivares, Serena North Salinas 23:03.2 143
147 Ruvalcaba, Jacqueline North Salinas 23:03.3 144
148 Ebling, Sarah Edward C. Reed (Nv) 23:04.0 145
149 Flathom, Katie Mater Dei 23:06.8 146
150 Sosa, Blanca Carson (Nv) 23:13.1 147
151 Edwards, Britney Elk Grove 23:14.7 148
152 Zukin, Joanna Dos Pueblos 23:16.4 149
153 Bohannon, Laura Woodcreek 23:18.7 150
154 Ball, Kaylah Elk Grove 23:23.0 151
155 Behill, Virginia Righetti 23:23.2 152
156 Maciel, Lisette Madera 23:23.4 153
157 Delao, Angelica Roosevelt 23:36.9 154
158 Joy, Lauren Ponderosa 23:44.4 155
159 Ling, Erin Ponderosa 23:45.4 156
160 Jimenez, Lucia Dinuba 23:48.1 157
161 Cranmer, Elizabeth El Diamonte 23:51.0 158
162 Juan, Jaelee Tokay 23:51.6 159
163 Boyle, Megan Elk Grove 23:53.4 160
164 Rocha, Jennifer Indio 23:55.3
165 Gibson, Katia Los Altos 23:55.7 161
166 Gonzalez, Emily El Diamonte 23:57.7 162
167 Arnold, Celia McQueen (Nv) 24:05.5 163
168 Adame, Nathalie Dinuba 24:06.3 164
169 Hagerman, Shay Merced 24:06.6 165
170 Honegger, Madison Oakmont 24:07.1 166
171 Alvarado, Carla Dinuba 24:07.7 167
172 Larinin, Allison Dos Pueblos 24:09.5 168
173 Figueroa, Cassandra Tulare Union 24:10.1 169
174 Jimenez, Camille Tulare Union 24:13.3 170
175 Schultz, Amanda Paso Robles 24:13.7 171
176 Petruska, Lila Santa Barbara 24:15.2 172
177 Murphy, Alessandra Santa Barbara 24:20.4 173
178 Garza, Izzy Santa Barbara 24:22.3 174
179 Grubb, Sophia Elk Grove 24:23.4 175
180 Burton, Desiree Rocklin 24:24.5 176
181 Bowers, Sara Edward C. Reed (Nv) 24:26.1 177
182 Flores, Melisa Tokay 24:27.9 178
183 Gil, Karina Madera 24:28.9 179
184 Castillo, Chayleen El Diamonte 24:30.0 180
185 Gutierrez, Biana Colony 24:31.1 181
186 Gibson, Tatiana Los Altos 24:32.8 182
187 Rosales, Jennifer Righetti 24:38.4 183
188 Bernal, Neida Righetti 24:43.0 184
189 Fitzmaurice, Megan Righetti 24:45.8 185
190 Day, Katy Edward C. Reed (Nv) 24:46.2 186
191 Offield, Alex Tokay 24:50.6 187
192 Chevez, Vanessa Tulare Union 24:51.5 188
193 Wong-Fortunato, Jiavanna Carson (Nv) 24:54.3 189
194 Acheson, Biancha Pleasant Valley 24:59.0 190
195 Robinson, Lexi Pleasant Valley 24:59.3 191
196 Solano-Carranza, Stefani Pleasant Valley 25:00.8 192
197 Ziechange, Lindsey Edward C. Reed (Nv) 25:03.1 193
198 Muesborn, Kelly Elk Grove 25:08.2 194
199 Sanchez, Talia Santa Barbara 25:17.7 195
200 Greene, Alison Carson (Nv) 25:17.9 196
201 Maze, Katie Tulare Union 25:28.9 197
202 Miller, Kerry Oakmont 25:32.3 198
203 Trujillo, Jullisa Tokay 25:33.8 199
204 Dully, Nikki Pleasant Valley 25:41.3 200
205 Moore, Kenzie Oakmont 25:49.2 201
206 Scott, Syndy El Diamonte 25:58.1 202
207 Halkett, Casey Ponderosa 26:08.4 203
208 Navarro, Marie Rocklin 26:13.4 204
209 Johnson, Raina Pleasant Valley 26:58.2 205
210 Erlendson, Emily Pleasant Valley 27:06.0 206
211 Fienos, Lily El Diamonte 27:16.3 207
212 Aleman, Jackie Merced 27:23.7 208
213 Soto, Estrella Roosevelt 27:42.3 209
214 Garcia, Quincee El Diamonte 27:45.4 210
215 Magana, Brianna Righetti 28:10.7 211
216 Schlick, Mikah Tulare Union 28:41.8 212
217 Sao, Leena Merced 29:18.4 213
218 Rios, Andrea Roosevelt 29:23.6 214
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Granada 75 1 5 16 26 27 48 75
Total Time: 1:37:43.30
Average: 19:32.66
2 Torrance 175 14 18 19 38 86 97 99
Total Time: 1:41:51.60
Average: 20:22.32
3 South Torrance 177 6 31 40 44 56 69 80
Total Time: 1:42:23.40
Average: 20:28.68
4 Sunny Hills 195 3 25 39 58 70 83 91
Total Time: 1:42:37.00
Average: 20:31.40
5 Bonita 209 2 34 36 53 84 90 108
Total Time: 1:42:52.30
Average: 20:34.46
6 Woodcreek 209 12 30 35 64 68 115 150
Total Time: 1:43:14.60
Average: 20:38.92
7 Vacaville 218 15 45 46 49 63 66 139
Total Time: 1:43:34.50
Average: 20:42.90
8 Mater Dei 263 21 41 55 61 85 113 146
Total Time: 1:44:54.90
Average: 20:58.98
9 San Juan Hills 271 4 17 74 82 94 114 133
Total Time: 1:44:03.30
Average: 20:48.66
10 Ventura (girls) 334 20 47 79 87 101
Total Time: 1:46:14.30
Average: 21:14.86
11 Madera 351 8 37 78 93 135 153 179
Total Time: 1:46:26.70
Average: 21:17.34
12 Agoura 363 9 59 62 106 127 141
Total Time: 1:47:01.61
Average: 21:24.32
13 Paso Robles 386 10 71 92 95 118 123 171
Total Time: 1:47:19.70
Average: 21:27.94
14 Dinuba 410 33 50 60 110 157 164 167
Total Time: 1:48:48.00
Average: 21:45.60
15 Carson (Nv) 452 22 43 109 131 147 189 196
Total Time: 1:49:06.30
Average: 21:49.26
16 McQueen (Nv) 454 13 54 104 120 163
Total Time: 1:49:27.50
Average: 21:53.50
17 Los Altos 471 42 67 72 129 161 182
Total Time: 1:50:21.90
Average: 22:04.38
18 Dos Pueblos 474 28 77 119 122 128 149 168
Total Time: 1:49:36.00
Average: 21:55.20
19 Elk Grove 514 23 32 148 151 160 175 194
Total Time: 1:50:58.50
Average: 22:11.70
20 Oakmont 531 29 65 73 166 198 201
Total Time: 1:52:52.90
Average: 22:34.58
21 Ponderosa 552 51 102 112 132 155 156 203
Total Time: 1:52:02.80
Average: 22:24.56
22 Edward C. Reed (Nv) 554 24 103 105 145 177 186 193
Total Time: 1:51:53.20
Average: 22:22.64
23 Rocklin 594 57 76 81 176 204
Total Time: 1:55:03.10
Average: 23:00.62
24 North Salinas 595 88 116 117 134 140 143 144
Total Time: 1:52:23.20
Average: 22:28.64
25 Merced 604 7 11 165 208 213
Total Time: 1:59:46.50
Average: 23:57.30
26 Colony 608 96 111 126 137 138 181
Total Time: 1:52:51.60
Average: 22:34.32
27 Roosevelt 645 52 100 130 154 209 214
Total Time: 1:57:19.50
Average: 23:27.90
28 Righetti 724 98 107 152 183 184 185 211
Total Time: 1:56:57.10
Average: 23:23.42
29 Santa Barbara 730 124 125 136 172 173 174 195
Total Time: 1:56:54.00
Average: 23:22.80
30 Tokay 734 89 121 159 178 187 199
Total Time: 1:57:31.00
Average: 23:30.20
31 El Diamonte 844 142 158 162 180 202 207 210
Total Time: 2:01:19.90
Average: 24:15.98
32 Tulare Union (girls) 936 169 170 188 197 212
Total Time: 2:07:25.60
Average: 25:29.12
33 Pleasant Valley 978 190 191 192 200 205 206
Total Time: 2:07:38.61
Average: 25:31.72
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC Div 2 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Baxter, Wyatt Simi Valley 15:43.6 1
2 Ambriz, Daniel Merced 16:10.1
3 Ritter, Jake Granite Bay 16:12.6 2
4 Armendariz, Luis Paso Robles 16:17.4 3
5 Chamberlain, Gannon Paso Robles 16:25.7 4
6 Zaeske, Ben Los Altos 16:25.9 5
7 Potter, Josh Paso Robles 16:26.8 6
8 Johnson, Julian Merced 16:29.6
9 Sandoval, Andres Tokay 16:30.1 7
10 Clark, Hunter Dos Pueblos 16:42.3 8
11 Parker, Derek Woodcreek 16:42.7 9
12 Morley, Sean Righetti 16:45.6 10
13 Solis, Adrian Dinuba 16:46.2 11
14 Lockwood, Tre Granite Bay 16:48.2 12
15 Barrera, Luis Indio 16:48.4 13
16 White, Daniel San Juan Hills 16:49.9 14
17 Abbinanti, Nick Simi Valley 16:52.6 15
18 Williams, Robert Woodcreek 16:53.1 16
19 Godderis, Andreas Los Altos 16:54.0 17
20 Salazar, Mario Indio 16:56.2 18
21 White, David San Juan Hills 16:57.3 19
22 Berti, Trad Paso Robles 16:58.2 20
23 Ray, Brody San Juan Hills 16:59.8 21
24 Hidalgo, David Bonita 17:01.8 22
25 Gil, Manny Torrance 17:02.2 23
26 Clausen, Jaxon Bella Vista 17:02.3 24
27 Jackson, Tyler Bonita 17:02.9 25
28 Lonestar, Evan De La Salle 17:03.1 26
29 Huang, Brian South Torrance 17:03.8 27
30 Sommers, Austin Elk Grove 17:05.1 28
31 Gulino, Sal Simi Valley 17:05.6 29
32 Pena, Jorge Woodcreek 17:05.8 30
33 Moore, Tanner Oakmont 17:07.3 31
34 Villagomez, Fernando Mater Dei 17:08.8 32
35 Beckum, Dillon Bonita 17:08.9 33
36 Teasdale, Andrew Simi Valley 17:09.7 34
37 Le, Andrew Clovis North 17:12.9 35
38 Henkel, Brendon Bella Vista 17:13.5 36
39 Clusserath, Andrew Rocklin 17:14.3 37
40 Garcia, Reno Madera 17:15.2 38
41 Skellenger, Leo Granada 17:16.8 39
42 Hattori, Alex Granada 17:17.0 40
43 Corlett, Ronan San Juan Hills 17:17.5 41
44 Alvarez, Nathan Dos Pueblos 17:17.8 42
45 Hauxhurst, Spencer Clovis North 17:18.1 43
46 Tinoco, Mauricio Oakmont 17:18.7 44
47 Jorgensen, Ammon Edward C. Reed (Nv) 17:19.5 45
48 Grahame, Joshua Granite Bay 17:21.0 46
49 Perez, Aldo Tokay 17:21.4 47
50 Anderson, Noah Bonita 17:21.7 48
51 Marshall, Shane Ponderosa 17:22.6 49
52 Bourne, Dalton San Juan Hills 17:23.5 50
53 Jeppson, Samuel Granada 17:26.4 51
54 Lemus, Anthony Tokay 17:26.5 52
55 Wacker, John Mater Dei 17:28.8 53
56 Williams, Robert Torrance 17:29.4 54
57 Soares, Michael Righetti 17:30.4 55
58 Abo, Tyler Bonita 17:30.8 56
59 Fitch, Tim Madera 17:31.1 57
60 Montion, Isaiah Roosevelt 17:31.4 58
61 Kim, Eugene Bella Vista 17:32.0 59
62 Taylor, Robert South Torrance 17:32.9 60
63 Dowling, Brendan Rocklin 17:34.5 61
64 baraza, raul North Salinas 17:35.2 62
65 McGregor, Josh Dos Pueblos 17:35.4 63
66 Benson, Alex Vacaville 17:36.9 64
67 Petkevich, Dylan Canyon Crest 17:37.5 65
68 Walmsley, Adam Edward C. Reed (Nv) 17:37.5 66
69 Craft, Andrew Rocklin 17:37.6 67
70 Smith, Jesse Bella Vista 17:39.3 68
71 Bedrosian, Taylor Paso Robles 17:39.8 69
72 Oceguera, Isaac Dinuba 17:43.2 70
73 Dominguez, Erick Indio 17:43.5 71
74 Seto, Noah Elk Grove 17:44.5 72
75 Montague, Michael Canyon Crest 17:46.0 73
76 Kreitzman, Kyle Simi Valley 17:46.4 74
77 McElwee, Jeremiah Dos Pueblos 17:47.0 75
78 Matthews, Spencer Rocklin 17:47.5 76
79 Emsley, Connor Rocklin 17:48.7 77
80 Wang, David Granada 17:49.1 78
81 Mayo, Mario Torrance 17:49.4 79
82 Siino, Nick Oakmont 17:50.6 80
83 Durel, Matthew Woodcreek 17:51.2 81
84 Ferraro, Justin Rocklin 17:52.0 82
85 Wang, Peter Bonita 17:52.5 83
86 Luna, Josiah Granite Bay 17:52.8 84
87 Pietersen, Randy Elk Grove 17:52.9 85
88 Stratton, Trevor Vacaville 17:53.3 86
89 Low, Hayden Bella Vista 17:53.6 87
90 Simpson, Josh Oakmont 17:54.4 88
91 Mejia, Andres Indio 17:54.8 89
92 Hawkins, Julian San Juan Hills 17:55.2 90
93 Griffin, Matthew Woodcreek 17:55.3 91
94 Rodriguez, Pedro Dinuba 17:55.8 92
95 Pitchardo, Gideon Sunny Hills 17:56.1 93
96 Walter, William Santa Barbara 17:56.9 94
97 Fisher, Harrison De La Salle 17:57.1 95
98 Dorantes-Lara, Jullian Indio 17:58.5 96
99 Rodgers, Mikael San Juan Hills 17:59.1 97
100 Morillas, Matthew Clovis North 17:59.4 98
101 Cortes, Pablo Paso Robles 18:00.3 99
101 Majamaki, Nicklas South Torrance 18:00.3 100
103 Aloma, Zach Simi Valley 18:00.7 101
104 VanRensselaer, Ian Carson (Nv) 18:01.1 102
105 Avilez, Alonso Dinuba 18:01.6 103
106 Ebersole, Brandon Madera 18:02.0 104
107 Eugenio, Ryan Sunny Hills 18:02.6 105
108 Bean, Miles Carson (Nv) 18:04.4 106
109 Morrissey, Shayne Pleasant Valley 18:06.1 107
110 Paine, David South Torrance 18:07.5 108
111 Felix Ayon, Rogelio Righetti 18:09.3 109
112 Seno, Scott Elk Grove 18:09.4 110
113 Pagel, Peter Woodcreek 18:09.8 111
114 Teran, Daniel Madera 18:10.9 112
115 Gutierrez, Brandon North Salinas 18:11.6 113
116 Al-Rawi, Kyle Sunny Hills 18:11.8 114
117 Hong, Daniel Torrance 18:12.6 115
118 Pincin, Zack Righetti 18:13.2 116
119 Tesmer, John Clovis North 18:13.6 117
120 Ricardo, Ivan Dos Pueblos 18:13.8 118
121 Ko, Caleb Torrance 18:17.0 119
122 Keiser, Austin Bonita 18:17.1 120
123 Farnworth, Landon Woodcreek 18:17.4 121
124 Meeder, Kyle Paso Robles 18:17.4 122
125 Tomkovicz, Cooper De La Salle 18:17.7 123
126 aldape, christian North Salinas 18:19.0 124
127 Oakes, Dustin Dos Pueblos 18:19.9 125
128 Cueva, Jaime Dinuba 18:20.8 126
129 Kwong, Kyle Elk Grove 18:22.0 127
130 Kaihara, Kurt Sunny Hills 18:22.1 128
131 Jimenez, Nelson Madera 18:22.5 129
132 Johnson, Evan Sunny Hills 18:23.0 130
133 Goodsen, Riley Vacaville 18:23.7 131
134 Young, Andrew Los Altos 18:23.8 133
134 Garcia, Roman El Diamonte 18:23.8 132
136 MacKenzie, Owen Los Altos 18:23.9 134
137 Kawashiri, Noah South Torrance 18:24.4 135
138 Melchor, Mark Madera 18:24.8 136
139 Simms, Xavier Pleasant Valley 18:25.0 137
140 Ellis, Taylor De La Salle 18:25.6 138
141 Medina, Alex Tokay 18:27.0 139
142 Flanagan, Declan De La Salle 18:27.0 140
143 Harrison, Brennan Sunny Hills 18:27.6 141
144 Borec, Brenner Clovis North 18:28.0 142
145 Cervantes, Daniel Tokay 18:28.6 143
146 Roberts, Cody Canyon Crest 18:29.4 144
147 Everest, Thomas Santa Barbara 18:30.0 145
148 Garcia, Jesus Righetti 18:32.0 146
149 Jauregui, Jacob Vacaville 18:32.7 147
150 Choi, Jaeyoung Canyon Crest 18:34.1 148
151 Dota-Clemens, Ian De La Salle 18:35.4 149
152 Johnson, Justin Rocklin 18:35.6 150
153 Khleif, Omar De La Salle 18:36.0 151
154 Priest, Cameron Granada 18:37.1 152
155 Antazo, Dia South Torrance 18:38.0 153
156 Puentes, Alex Bella Vista 18:38.4 154
157 Niemiec, Viktor Los Altos 18:38.7 155
158 Catron, Kiefer Carson (Nv) 18:39.6 156
159 Marshall, CJ Elk Grove 18:40.1 157
160 Hubert, Richard Edward C. Reed (Nv) 18:41.5 158
161 Schumann, Adam Ponderosa 18:42.9 159
162 Love, Peter Tokay 18:43.5 160
163 Diaz-Reyes, Johny Indio 18:44.1 161
164 Tristian, Ramon Merced 18:44.5
165 Chidambaram, Bhairav Canyon Crest 18:44.8 162
166 nambo, victor North Salinas 18:47.4 163
167 Anderson, Lachlan Mater Dei 18:48.1 164
168 Granados, David Merced 18:48.7
169 Jimenez, Mario Simi Valley 18:50.4 165
170 Aguilera, Cesar Edward C. Reed (Nv) 18:51.9 166
171 Reading, Ares Canyon Crest 18:52.6 167
172 Harvey, John Torrance 18:52.9 168
173 Al-Rawi, Jordan Sunny Hills 18:55.4 169
174 Behrens, Nick Vacaville 18:56.5 170
175 Nakahira, Kyle Torrance 19:02.3 171
176 Martin, Booker Los Altos 19:03.2 172
177 Logan, Gabe Clovis North 19:03.6 173
178 Cochran, Rodrigo Los Altos 19:03.8 174
179 Randmaa, Jack Dos Pueblos 19:06.2 175
180 Goosby, Shane Mater Dei 19:08.3 176
181 Kohl, Nathan Ponderosa 19:08.3 177
182 Loftin, Evan El Diamonte 19:09.6 178
183 Murillo, Mariano Righetti 19:11.8 179
184 Rodrigues, Mika South Torrance 19:12.2 180
185 Saba, Adam Mater Dei 19:12.8 181
186 Ryder, Collin Granite Bay 19:13.1 182
187 Barraza, Bryant North Salinas 19:14.2 183
188 macias, david North Salinas 19:19.9 184
189 Levy, Jared Santa Barbara 19:20.8 185
190 Walker, Andrew Granada 19:22.4 186
191 Avila, Nathaniel El Diamonte 19:23.4 187
192 Freer, Donovan Pleasant Valley 19:23.9 188
193 Seyelebrahnaz, Daniel El Diamonte 19:24.6 189
194 Maccione, Raven Granite Bay 19:25.0 190
195 Celata, Corbett Tulare Union (boys) 19:26.7 191
196 Sanchez, Ivan Roosevelt 19:27.8 192
197 Garate, Spencer Edward C. Reed (Nv) 19:28.6 193
198 Keables, Ryan Pleasant Valley 19:31.0 194
199 Hernandez, Marco Santa Barbara 19:32.6 195
200 Gomez-Barios, Hector Carson (Nv) 19:32.7 196
201 Union, Reese Ponderosa 19:34.9 197
202 Rauh, Hunter Carson (Nv) 19:35.2 198
203 Blazer, Keaton Canyon Crest 19:40.1 199
204 Gomez, Jose Dinuba 19:41.0 200
205 Magone, Joseph El Diamonte 19:42.6 201
206 Singh, Gursharan Madera 19:44.5 202
207 vega, jose North Salinas 19:50.6 203
208 Poirier, Nico Santa Barbara 19:50.7 204
209 Lopes, Ethan Carson (Nv) 19:51.3 205
210 Taylor, Christian Ponderosa 19:54.8 206
211 Scott, Camden Elk Grove 19:58.4 207
212 Windham, Jacob Vacaville 19:59.5 208
213 Ramirez, Nathaniel Tulare Union (boys) 20:00.8 209
214 Kampfen, Scott Pleasant Valley 20:00.9 210
215 Flores, Eric Mater Dei 20:01.9 211
216 Hoe, Jacob Pleasant Valley 20:03.9 212
217 White, Joshua Granada 20:04.0 213
218 Tuck, Kobe Vacaville 20:08.0 214
219 Munoz, Antonio Tulare Union (boys) 20:10.9 215
220 Webb, Carson Ponderosa 20:14.0 216
221 Mora, Juan Oakmont 20:15.6 217
222 Garcia, Martin Roosevelt 20:17.7 218
223 Gotaas, Ryan Edward C. Reed (Nv) 20:17.8 219
224 Hoffman, Hunter Clovis North 20:23.1 220
225 Morales, Jose Indio 20:34.2 221
226 Herrera, Jose Tulare Union (boys) 20:40.3 222
227 Flores, Anthony Santa Barbara 20:43.7 223
228 Perez, Jacob El Diamonte 20:48.4 224
229 Beitia, Aidan Granite Bay 20:50.7 225
230 Ruiz, Jesus Roosevelt 20:51.6 226
231 Jenkins, Matt Pleasant Valley 20:52.1 227
232 Gonzalez, Luis El Diamonte 20:53.1 228
233 Sanders, David Edward C. Reed (Nv) 21:29.7 229
234 Poirier, Alex Santa Barbara 21:38.8 230
235 Lopez, Andres Ponderosa 21:55.8 231
236 Ramirez, Adrian Righetti 22:11.3 232
237 Solorio, Yobani Roosevelt 22:23.5 233
238 Echeverria, Edgar Roosevelt 22:27.6 234
239 Copeland, Brandon Carson (Nv) 22:32.4 235
240 DeGroot, Justis Tulare Union (boys) 22:44.1 236
241 Minguela, Anthony Tulare Union (boys) 22:59.3 237
242 Carrillo, Gilbert Tulare Union (boys) 25:52.7 238
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Paso Robles 102 3 4 6 20 69 99 122
Total Time: 1:23:47.90
Average: 16:45.58
2 San Juan Hills 145 14 19 21 41 50 90 97
Total Time: 1:25:28.00
Average: 17:05.60
3 Simi Valley 153 1 15 29 34 74 101 165
Total Time: 1:24:37.90
Average: 16:55.58
4 Bonita 184 22 25 33 48 56 83 120
Total Time: 1:26:06.10
Average: 17:13.22
5 Woodcreek 227 9 16 30 81 91 111 121
Total Time: 1:26:28.10
Average: 17:17.62
6 Bella Vista 274 24 36 59 68 87 154
Total Time: 1:27:20.70
Average: 17:28.14
7 Indio 287 13 18 71 89 96 161 221
Total Time: 1:27:21.40
Average: 17:28.28
8 Dos Pueblos 306 8 42 63 75 118 125 175
Total Time: 1:27:36.30
Average: 17:31.26
9 Rocklin 318 37 61 67 76 77 82 150
Total Time: 1:28:02.60
Average: 17:36.52
10 Granite Bay 326 2 12 46 84 182 190 225
Total Time: 1:27:27.70
Average: 17:29.54
11 Granada 360 39 40 51 78 152 186 213
Total Time: 1:28:26.40
Average: 17:41.28
12 Tokay 388 7 47 52 139 143 160
Total Time: 1:28:13.60
Average: 17:38.72
13 Torrance 390 23 54 79 115 119 168 171
Total Time: 1:28:50.60
Average: 17:46.12
14 Dinuba 402 11 70 92 103 126 200
Total Time: 1:28:47.60
Average: 17:45.52
15 Elk Grove 422 28 72 85 110 127 157 207
Total Time: 1:29:13.90
Average: 17:50.78
16 South Torrance 430 27 60 100 108 135 153 180
Total Time: 1:29:08.90
Average: 17:49.78
17 Clovis North 435 35 43 98 117 142 173 220
Total Time: 1:29:12.00
Average: 17:50.40
18 Righetti 436 10 55 109 116 146 179 232
Total Time: 1:29:10.50
Average: 17:50.10
19 Madera 440 38 57 104 112 129 136 202
Total Time: 1:29:21.70
Average: 17:52.34
20 Los Altos 444 5 17 133 134 155 172 174
Total Time: 1:28:46.30
Average: 17:45.26
21 Oakmont 460 31 44 80 88 217
Total Time: 1:30:26.60
Average: 18:05.32
22 De La Salle 522 26 95 123 138 140 149 151
Total Time: 1:30:10.50
Average: 18:02.10
23 Sunny Hills 570 93 105 114 128 130 141 169
Total Time: 1:30:55.60
Average: 18:11.12
24 Canyon Crest Academy 592 65 73 144 148 162 167 199
Total Time: 1:31:11.80
Average: 18:14.36
25 Vacaville 598 64 86 131 147 170 208 214
Total Time: 1:31:23.10
Average: 18:16.62
26 Mater Dei 606 32 53 164 176 181 211
Total Time: 1:31:46.80
Average: 18:21.36
27 Edward C. Reed (Nv) 628 45 66 158 166 193 219 229
Total Time: 1:31:59.00
Average: 18:23.80
28 North Salinas 645 62 113 124 163 183 184 203
Total Time: 1:32:07.40
Average: 18:25.48
29 Carson (Nv) 758 102 106 156 196 198 205 235
Total Time: 1:33:53.00
Average: 18:46.60
30 Ponderosa 788 49 159 177 197 206 216 231
Total Time: 1:34:43.50
Average: 18:56.70
31 Santa Barbara 823 94 145 185 195 204 223 230
Total Time: 1:35:11.00
Average: 19:02.20
32 Pleasant Valley 836 107 137 188 194 210 212 227
Total Time: 1:35:26.90
Average: 19:05.38
33 El Diamonte 887 132 178 187 189 201 224 228
Total Time: 1:36:04.00
Average: 19:12.80
34 Roosevelt 927 58 192 218 226 233 234
Total Time: 1:40:32.00
Average: 20:06.40
35 Tulare Union (boys) 1073 191 209 215 222 236 237 238
Total Time: 1:43:02.80
Average: 20:36.56
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Girls 5k Run CC Div 1 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Meeks, Gillian Gunn 17:44.5 1
2 Cassidy, Leza Arroyo Grande 19:00.2 2
3 Grimes, Kailie Beaumont 19:23.8 3
4 Beaudoin, Taylor Redondo Union 19:25.2 4
5 Arriaza, Olivia Southlake Ca 19:27.5 5
6 Tobin, Hannah El Toro 19:28.4 6
7 Echeverria, Jeanette Redondo Union 19:29.6 7
8 Haefele, Kim Villa Park 19:32.9 8
9 Ortega, Veronica Madera South 19:34.8 9
10 Simon, Malia Arroyo Grande 19:36.4 10
11 Gorman, Shelby 12 Newbury Park 19:36.6 11
12 Montano, Jonnie Madera South 19:37.1 12
13 Foley, Alysia Armijo 19:38.2 13
14 Copeland, Kat Folsom 19:45.4
15 Pendleton, Rebekah Martin Luther King 19:52.1 14
16 DeLuca, Bailey Thousand Oaks 19:59.4 15
17 Beaudoin, Nicole Redondo Union 20:00.2 16
18 Pajer, Rachel Folsom 20:01.7
19 Powers, Lauren Camarillo 20:04.5 17
20 Soto, Alison Beaumont 20:08.4 18
21 Costilla, Angelica Madera South 20:08.9 19
22 Bacon, Emily Newport Harbor 20:11.1 20
23 Landry, Isabella Redondo Union 20:13.0 21
24 Garcia, Savaanah Madera South 20:15.7 22
25 Gardner, Illi Gunn 20:15.8 23
26 Hamel, Lauren Edison (Hb) 20:15.9 24
27 morales, esmeralda El Rancho 20:18.1 25
28 Gallegos, Hannah Edison (Hb) 20:19.6 26
29 Leonard, Trinity Redondo Union 20:21.4 27
30 Gonzales, Marissa Camarillo 20:23.1 28
31 Krzyanowski, Kasia Santa Monica 20:23.4 29
32 Hanson, Madison Foothill (Sa 20:23.6
33 Pennington, Taylor Edison (Hb) 20:26.1 30
34 Vega, Denissa Clovis East 20:27.1 31
35 Windmiller, Lauren Sheldon 20:27.3 32
36 Blanos, Lexi Newbury Park 20:27.4 33
37 McAuley, Grace Crescenta Valley 20:27.7 34
38 Kelso, Cynthia San Pedro 20:29.7 35
39 colindres, alma El Rancho 20:30.1 36
40 Hall, Hannah Foothill (Sa 20:30.6
41 Messineo, Ashley El Toro 20:30.8 37
42 Guijarro, Alondra Knight 20:32.0 38
43 Peurifoy, Lauren Martin Luther King 20:36.3 39
44 York, Adrien Armijo 20:36.5 40
45 Riera, Angie Southlake Ca 20:36.6 41
46 Hooper, Hannah Edison (Hb) 20:38.6 42
47 Mencia, Rebecca Crescenta Valley 20:39.7 43
48 Manzanares, Karissa Beaumont 20:42.4 44
49 Farrell, Hailey Sheldon 20:43.6 45
50 Segovia, Alyssa Alta Loma 20:43.7 46
51 Gonzalez, Perla Sheldon 20:44.2 47
52 Peterson, Regan Villa Park 20:44.8 48
53 Ferguson, Jessica Martin Luther King 20:45.1 49
54 Asfwa, Samhal Thousand Oaks 20:46.1 50
55 Duran, Rio Knight 20:46.4 51
56 Clemence, Holly Newport Harbor 20:48.5 52
57 Manos, Isabella Newbury Park 20:50.6 53
58 Burns, Jalen Buena 20:50.8 54
59 McCabe, Sarah Southlake Ca 20:51.7 55
60 Esparza, Lauren Southlake Ca 20:51.7 56
61 Samuel, Swathi Newbury Park 20:52.5 57
62 Mayorga, Rita Armijo 20:55.1 58
63 Shea, Joyce Gunn 20:55.5 59
64 Cortes, Brenda Camarillo 20:55.9 60
65 Haring, Alyssa Martin Luther King 20:56.9 61
66 Pommerening, Nicole Thousand Oaks 20:57.8 62
67 Doubson, Julia Palo Alto 20:58.4 63
68 Buchheit-Parker, Keira Camarillo 21:00.4 64
69 Sosa, Amanda Martin Luther King 21:01.9 65
70 Overman, Kirah Armijo 21:02.4 66
71 Cabrera, Rosalba California ( 21:04.9 67
72 Granados, Rosa Arroyo Grande 21:07.4 68
73 Bilotta, Sara Redondo Union 21:08.4 69
74 Sturm, Anya Santa Monica 21:08.7 70
75 Yturralde, Kylee Camarillo 21:09.5 71
76 Ramirez, Isabel Redondo Union 21:10.6 72
77 Chiao, Emma Gunn 21:11.6 73
78 Higdon, Alyssa Valencia 21:12.4 74
79 Diliberti, Olivia Newbury Park 21:13.2 75
80 Hu, Claire Gunn 21:15.4 76
81 Janes, Allison Martin Luther King 21:17.9 77
82 Montoya, Breeana Bullard 21:18.3
83 Mia, Matsunami Newport Harbor 21:22.4 78
84 Solano-McDaniel, Sasha Edison (girls) 21:23.0 79
85 Bigalke, Gabi Southlake Ca 21:24.5 80
86 Fernandez, Zhane Armijo 21:27.9 81
87 McManus, Kirsten El Toro 21:29.1 82
88 Nieberding-Swanberg, Jol Buena 21:30.6 83
89 Stiewig, Jordan Villa Park 21:31.9 84
90 Agnes, Shannon Valencia 21:33.3 85
91 Gemignani, Angela Arroyo Grande 21:35.3 86
92 Robins, Chrissy Camarillo 21:37.7 87
93 Klusman, Kayla Thousand Oaks 21:38.2 88
94 Barrett, Ariana Folsom 21:39.9
95 Ramos, Joelle Martin Luther King 21:41.0 89
96 Harvard, Sydney El Toro 21:42.9 90
97 Sasser, Zevida Beaumont 21:43.8 91
98 Zarate, Itzel Sanger 21:44.3 92
99 Brown, Ryan Edison (Hb) 21:45.7 93
100 Chandler, Andrea Palo Alto 21:55.1 94
101 Condon, Grace Edison (Hb) 21:56.5 95
102 Rebitzer, Maya Palo Alto 21:58.6 96
103 Wang, Sarah Palo Alto 21:58.6 97
104 Gitmed, Amy Villa Park 22:00.7 98
105 Campbell, Allison Valencia 22:01.1 99
106 Gionet, Julia El Toro 22:01.7 100
107 Bursh, Gracie El Toro 22:02.9 101
108 Phillip, Eila Santa Monica 22:05.2 102
109 Ozborn, Melanie Buena 22:06.0 103
110 Amatoru, Soso Armijo 22:08.6 104
111 Dunne, Nina Thousand Oaks 22:10.3 105
112 Camarillo, Isabele El Toro 22:10.7 106
113 Chavez, Haley Arroyo Grande 22:13.8 107
114 Price, Fallon Camarillo 22:14.1 108
115 Raney, Emma Palo Alto 22:14.6 109
116 Du, Justine Valencia 22:17.1 110
117 Bunnell, Bronwyn San Pedro 22:17.5 111
118 Holt, Amy Thousand Oaks 22:18.2 112
119 Mahony, Maya Gunn 22:18.6 113
120 Ward, Maddy Clovis East 22:19.0 114
121 Hart, Elizabeth Crescenta Valley 22:22.3 115
122 Vargas, Adamaris Madera South 22:23.5 116
123 Ellberg, Sally Buena 22:23.8 117
124 Macias, Breanna Beaumont 22:24.0 118
125 Chable, Abbi Knight 22:24.3 119
126 Mahony, Zoe Gunn 22:24.8 120
127 Rajala, Anna Buena 22:25.8 121
128 Gonzales, Angelina Knight 22:26.1 122
129 Wall, Kennedy Newbury Park 22:27.6 123
130 Perkins, Emily Crescenta Valley 22:29.0 124
131 Zhang, Emily Palo Alto 22:29.2 125
132 Larson, Megan Edison (Hb) 22:29.2 126
133 morales, jazmin El Rancho 22:29.3 127
134 Hopple, Emily Palo Alto 22:31.6 128
135 Fife, Adelaide Buena 22:32.2 129
136 Ramos, Marlene California ( 22:33.3 130
137 Deleon, Chloe San Pedro 22:33.5 131
138 Jaurique, Alyssa California ( 22:33.8 132
139 Brown, Kaylin Clovis East 22:33.8 133
140 Iniquez, Lissette Alta Loma 22:35.0 134
141 Osorio, Aileen Alta Loma 22:35.2 135
142 Bowen, Pamela Alta Loma 22:35.8 136
143 Salinas, Leslie Knight 22:39.2 137
144 Marroquin, Andrea Valencia 22:39.4 138
145 Hartshorn, Sarah Frontier (Bak) 22:40.2
146 Mancilla, Araceli Bullard 22:40.4
147 Bruce, Janaya Santa Monica 22:40.9 139
148 Meugniot, Michelle Buena 22:43.4 140
149 Ramirez, Mariana Sheldon 22:47.7 141
150 Nevis, Sonya Beaumont 22:48.7 142
151 Valencia, Patricia Alta Loma 22:49.6 143
152 Torres, Lorenia Edison (girls) 22:49.6 144
153 Camarillo, Cierra Edison (girls) 22:49.6 145
154 Haman, Sam Villa Park 22:51.3 146
155 Aguirre, Cristal Arroyo Grande 22:52.2 147
156 Woods, Haley Arroyo Grande 22:52.4 148
157 velado, maria El Rancho 22:53.3 149
158 Richardson, Maya San Pedro 22:57.0 150
159 Sorrow, Ashley Frontier (Bak) 22:57.1
160 Grossman, Abigail Santa Monica 23:02.7 151
161 Reyes, Zoe Alta Loma 23:03.4 152
162 Cardenas, Alyssa Sanger 23:08.9 153
163 Gonzalez, Natalia California ( 23:10.0 154
164 Harness, Emma Villa Park 23:13.5 155
165 grajeda, ashley El Rancho 23:13.6 156
166 Kwalwasser, Peyton Clovis East 23:16.4 157
167 Williams, Claire Valencia 23:18.5 158
168 Tucker, Zoe Santa Monica 23:19.2 159
169 Naranjo, Isabella Clovis East 23:19.7 160
170 Chavez, Sarena San Pedro 23:20.7 161
171 Padilla, Zaia Clovis East 23:23.0 162
172 Paz, Myriam San Pedro 23:29.9 163
173 Kang, So Jeong Crescenta Valley 23:30.7 164
174 Olivas, Natalie Alta Loma 23:36.6 165
175 Clark, Rebekah Clovis East 23:39.7 166
176 Leines, Hanna Crescenta Valley 23:40.7 167
177 Amado, Jocelin California ( 23:42.2 168
178 De La Pena, Alexa San Pedro 23:50.5 169
179 Jeffery, Tatum Knight 23:50.9 170
180 Magana, Alize California ( 23:51.2 171
181 Nguyen, Jessica Eastside 23:51.5
182 Madrigal, Aeriel Beaumont 23:56.1 172
183 vasquez, heaven El Rancho 23:56.9 173
184 Lindenmuth, Megan Villa Park 23:59.3 174
185 Tabia, Kristen Valencia 24:04.4 175
186 Kroskrity, Eleanor Santa Monica 24:06.3 176
187 Dechant, Mykala Armijo 24:08.2 177
188 Morgan, Taure Sheldon 24:12.3 178
189 Rodriguez, Samantha Eastside 24:18.2
190 Bernard, Ashley Sheldon 24:18.9 179
191 bautista, monica El Rancho 24:19.0 180
192 Gilliland, Seazyn Bullard 24:21.9
193 Sanchez, Alyssa Frontier (Bak) 24:25.1
194 Camberos, Johanna Newport Harbor 24:26.4 181
195 Bacon, Claire Newport Harbor 24:28.3 182
196 McEvoy, Cassiel Thousand Oaks 24:31.1 183
197 Hernandez, Samantha Edison (girls) 24:40.4 184
198 Madrigal, Erika Newport Harbor 24:41.5 185
199 Chavira, Alondra Edison (girls) 24:50.5 186
200 Chavez, Luisa Edison (girls) 24:59.6 187
201 Rocha, Damaris Bullard 25:13.7
202 Luna, Consuelo Sanger 25:30.9 188
203 Jaso, Iliana Sanger 25:38.6 189
204 Espinoza, Julieana Edison (girls) 26:12.9 190
205 Diaz, Jacqueline California ( 26:32.2 191
206 Carillo, Ashley Eastside 26:34.5
207 Ovalle, Delilah Sanger 28:17.1 192
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Redondo Union 75 4 7 16 21 27 69 72
Total Time: 1:39:29.40
Average: 19:53.88
2 Madera South 178 9 12 19 22 116
Total Time: 1:42:00.00
Average: 20:24.00
3 Edison (Hb) 215 24 26 30 42 93 95 126
Total Time: 1:43:25.90
Average: 20:41.18
4 Martin Luther King 228 14 39 49 61 65 77 89
Total Time: 1:43:12.30
Average: 20:38.46
5 Newbury Park 229 11 33 53 57 75 123
Total Time: 1:43:00.30
Average: 20:36.06
6 Gunn 232 1 23 59 73 76 113 120
Total Time: 1:41:22.80
Average: 20:16.56
7 Southlake Carroll (Tx) 237 5 41 55 56 80
Total Time: 1:43:12.00
Average: 20:38.40
8 Camarillo 240 17 28 60 64 71 87 108
Total Time: 1:43:33.40
Average: 20:42.68
9 Armijo 258 13 40 58 66 81 104 177
Total Time: 1:43:40.10
Average: 20:44.02
10 Arroyo Grande 273 2 10 68 86 107 147 148
Total Time: 1:43:33.10
Average: 20:42.62
11 Beaumont 274 3 18 44 91 118 142 172
Total Time: 1:44:22.40
Average: 20:52.48
12 El Toro 315 6 37 82 90 100 101 106
Total Time: 1:45:12.90
Average: 21:02.58
13 Thousand Oaks 320 15 50 62 88 105 112 183
Total Time: 1:45:31.80
Average: 21:06.36
14 Villa Park 384 8 48 84 98 146 155 174
Total Time: 1:46:41.60
Average: 21:20.32
15 Sheldon 443 32 45 47 141 178 179
Total Time: 1:48:55.10
Average: 21:47.02
16 Palo Alto 459 63 94 96 97 109 125 128
Total Time: 1:49:05.30
Average: 21:49.06
17 Knight 467 38 51 119 122 137 170
Total Time: 1:48:48.00
Average: 21:45.60
18 Buena 478 54 83 103 117 121 129 140
Total Time: 1:49:17.00
Average: 21:51.40
19 Crescenta Valley 480 34 43 115 124 164 167
Total Time: 1:49:29.40
Average: 21:53.88
20 Santa Monica 491 29 70 102 139 151 159 176
Total Time: 1:49:20.90
Average: 21:52.18
21 El Rancho 493 25 36 127 149 156 173 180
Total Time: 1:49:24.40
Average: 21:52.88
22 Valencia 506 74 85 99 110 138 158 175
Total Time: 1:49:43.30
Average: 21:56.66
23 Newport Harbor 513 20 52 78 181 182 185
Total Time: 1:51:16.70
Average: 22:15.34
24 San Pedro 588 35 111 131 150 161 163 169
Total Time: 1:51:38.40
Average: 22:19.68
25 Alta Loma 594 46 134 135 136 143 152 165
Total Time: 1:51:19.30
Average: 22:15.86
26 Clovis East 595 31 114 133 157 160 162 166
Total Time: 1:51:56.00
Average: 22:23.20
27 California (Whittier) 651 67 130 132 154 168 171 191
Total Time: 1:53:04.20
Average: 22:36.84
28 Edison (girls) 738 79 144 145 184 186 187 190
Total Time: 1:56:33.10
Average: 23:18.62
29 Sanger 814 92 153 188 189 192
Total Time: 2:04:19.80
Average: 24:51.96
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 14 Boys 5k Run CC Div 1 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Comeaux, Ethan Redondo Union 16:00.3 1
2 Ricketts, Christian Arroyo Grande 16:08.3 2
3 Jackson, Lucas Santa Monica 16:15.8 3
4 Vogelsang, Brett Beaumont 16:17.8 4
5 Sanchez, William Beaumont 16:19.7 5
6 Hua, William Fountain Val 16:20.5 6
7 Pritsky, Tom Buchanan 16:22.3 7
8 Garber, Alexander Warren 16:23.5 8
9 Slaney, Kent Palo Alto 16:28.9 9
10 Nickeson, Nathan Clovis 16:29.2 10
11 Nichols, Allan Camarillo 16:33.4 11
12 Flores, Jason Beaumont 16:34.3 12
13 Reynolds, Britain Valencia 16:35.0 13
14 Emeterio, Jacob Arroyo Grande 16:36.4 14
15 Stein, Matt Villa Park 16:36.4 15
16 Slattum, Bjorn Thousand Oaks 16:36.4 16
17 madueño, albert El Rancho 16:37.3 17
18 Costanzo, Peter Edison (Hb) 16:38.4 18
19 Fox, Harrison Redondo Union 16:38.7 19
20 Novoa, Hugo Longbeach Poly 16:42.2 20
21 Gravel, Spencer Camarillo 16:45.1 21
22 Delgado, Andres Beaumont 16:46.8 22
23 Marquez, Gage Clovis East 16:47.3 23
24 Morris, Jordan Clovis 16:48.0 24
25 Pai, Naveen Palo Alto 16:48.9 25
26 brown, donald El Rancho 16:49.8 26
27 Makar, Spencer Valencia 16:51.1 27
28 Delfin, Gian Longbeach Poly 16:51.5 28
29 Santana, Sergio Warren 16:52.0 29
30 Zavala, Andrew Redondo Union 16:52.5 30
31 Perez, Carlos Beaumont 16:52.8 31
32 Navar, Adam Burbank 16:54.6 32
33 Kolar, Chris Buchanan 16:54.7 33
34 Moua, Jackee Clovis 16:54.8 34
35 Nur, Munir Franklin (El 16:55.5 35
36 Duffy, Ethan Newbury Park 16:55.7 36
37 Elias, Nick Redondo Union 16:57.2 37
38 ortiz, alejandro El Rancho 16:59.2 38
39 Marino, Mitchell San Pedro 16:59.4 39
40 Fernandez, Stewart Buchanan 17:00.7 40
41 Kovacs, Reid Gunn 17:00.8 41
42 Jazo, Luis Arroyo Grande 17:01.6 42
43 Cushing-murray, Zach Foothill (Sa 17:01.8 43
44 gonzalez, rafael El Rancho 17:01.9 44
45 Peacock, Jordan Longbeach Poly 17:02.2 45
46 Pizza, Mark Camarillo 17:02.8 46
47 Bond, Tyler Edison (Hb) 17:03.8 47
48 Lopez, Roberto Clovis East 17:05.1 48
49 Ruiz, Michael Sheldon 17:05.2 49
50 Hunt, Matt Foothill (Sa 17:07.4 50
51 Long, Jose Longbeach Poly 17:08.3 51
52 Covarrubias, Alex Bullard 17:09.3 52
53 Reyes, Tim Beaumont 17:09.5 53
54 Kendall, Stuart Foothill (Sa 17:11.0 54
55 Amarasinghe, Dinuk Villa Park 17:11.5 55
56 Simons, Matthew Sheldon 17:11.6 56
57 Craig, Sam Palo Alto 17:11.9 57
58 Araghi, Ryan Gunn 17:12.2 58
59 Estrada, Christopher Warren 17:13.3 59
60 Valdivia, Nolan Beaumont 17:16.3 60
61 Desre, Samuel Palo Alto 17:18.7 61
62 Rutledge, Connor Southlake Ca 17:19.5 62
63 Garner, Nathaniel Newbury Park 17:22.1 63
64 Morgenfeld, Spencer Palo Alto 17:22.2 64
65 Ronk, Ethan Newbury Park 17:22.8 65
66 Ragland, Conor Longbeach Poly 17:24.2 66
67 Jimenez, Leo San Pedro 17:25.3 67
68 Gomez, Daniel Camarillo 17:26.0 68
69 Adler, Brian Redondo Union 17:26.8 69
70 Falcone, Jared Clovis East 17:27.3 70
71 Ortiz, Steve San Pedro 17:27.8 71
72 Kenny, Aidan Longbeach Poly 17:29.5 72
73 Price, Fischer Camarillo 17:34.8 73
74 Beaudry, Ben Palo Alto 17:35.4 74
75 Sepulveda, Noah Alta Loma 17:36.6 75
76 Flores, Angel Burbank 17:38.6 76
77 Paz, Javier San Pedro 17:39.3 77
78 Haddock, Chase Southlake Ca 17:39.4 78
79 maciel, jonathan El Rancho 17:39.4 79
80 Smith, Brandt Thousand Oaks 17:39.6 80
81 Leon, Andrew Foothill (Sa 17:39.9 81
82 jauregui, tigran El Rancho 17:40.2 82
83 Tait, Ben Redondo Union 17:40.5 83
84 Lorenzana, Albert Villa Park 17:40.6 84
85 Saenz, Jonah Clovis East 17:40.9 85
86 Flores, Izaiah Clovis 17:41.5 86
87 Parham, Mitchell Clovis East 17:43.0 87
88 Lawrence, Jordan Franklin (El 17:43.6 88
89 Fraser, Logan Buchanan 17:44.1 89
90 Ceballos, Lorenzo Sanger 17:44.4 90
91 Cote, Tavis Arroyo Grande 17:45.7 91
92 Rodriguez, Emilio Warren 17:48.5 92
93 Dokter, Derek Sheldon 17:48.7 93
94 Nishi, Clay Newbury Park 17:48.9 94
95 Giordano, Joel Sheldon 17:50.1 95
96 Dorch, Jacob Longbeach Poly 17:51.5 96
97 Foster, Reed Palo Alto 17:52.1 97
98 Nguyen, Huy Fountain Val 17:53.1 98
99 Smith, Austin Sheldon 17:53.1 99
100 Noltemeyer, Garrett Valencia 17:54.3 100
101 Utt, Tanner Frontier (Bak) 17:54.9 101
102 Burr, Mitchell Thousand Oaks 17:55.1 102
103 Weiss, Gus Edison (Hb) 17:55.2 103
104 Lomeli, Ivan Knight 17:55.2 104
105 Yee, Jacob Buchanan 17:56.1 105
106 Guevara, Jonathan Fountain Val 17:57.0 106
107 Macromallis, Jonas Burbank 17:57.0 107
108 Sahakian, Anthony Bullard 17:57.5 108
109 Holding, Sebastian Valencia 17:57.6 109
110 Archer, David Southlake Ca 17:58.1 110
111 Abdala, Isaac Alta Loma 17:58.2 111
112 Abdala, Jacson Alta Loma 17:59.5 112
113 Trinh, Jon Santa Monica 17:59.9 113
114 Rosa, Anthony Thousand Oaks 18:00.3 114
115 Schwarz, Connor Edison (Hb) 18:00.9 115
116 Sestich, Mijo San Pedro 18:01.1 116
117 Parrott, Elijah Burbank 18:01.4 117
118 Sweigart, David Alta Loma 18:01.7 118
119 Banuelos, Bryan Edison (boys) 18:02.4 119
120 Hawley, Sam Edison (boys) 18:02.8 120
121 Garcia, Michael Edison (boys) 18:03.1 121
122 Nino, Jophiel Eastside 18:03.3
123 Groom, Cody Edison (Hb) 18:03.3 122
124 Pettingill, Josh Folsom 18:03.7
125 Kandola, Pardeep Clovis 18:04.3 123
126 Bibicoff, Matthew Valencia 18:04.5 124
127 Corthell, Walter Newbury Park 18:06.7 125
128 Tagle, Brian Foothill (Sa 18:06.7 126
129 Ochoa, Arturo Villa Park 18:07.3 127
130 Chris, Bui Villa Park 18:08.2 128
131 Enders, Jonas Gunn 18:10.1 129
132 Eley, Spencer Arroyo Grande 18:10.2 130
133 Flittie, Jason Camarillo 18:10.4 131
134 flores, adrian El Rancho 18:11.2 132
135 Abdala, Daniel Alta Loma 18:11.5 133
136 Chavez, Wriestly Sanger 18:13.3 134
137 Ochoa, Ricardo Villa Park 18:13.7 135
138 Hill, Keith Santa Monica 18:14.0 136
139 Cohen, Daniel Santa Monica 18:15.8 137
140 Bilson, Willie Newbury Park 18:16.2 138
141 Messick, William Fountain Val 18:17.2 139
142 Sherriff, Zain Edison (boys) 18:17.7 140
143 Brutchin-Roose, James Thousand Oaks 18:21.3 141
144 Bracamonte, Nathan Sanger 18:24.2 142
145 Gonzalez, Christian Warren 18:25.1 143
146 Alemu, Biruke Santa Monica 18:25.8 144
147 Perez, Manuel Warren 18:26.1 145
148 Rodgers, Jacob Foothill (Sa 18:27.0 146
149 Rufer, Simon Gunn 18:28.6 147
150 Mellick, Austin Sheldon 18:29.4 148
151 Kemps, Samuel Southlake Ca 18:32.2 149
152 Weaver, Xavier Franklin (El 18:32.8 150
153 Kramer, Evan Camarillo 18:33.7 151
154 Bradley, Ryan Sheldon 18:34.0 152
155 Melgozo, Jesse Sanger 18:35.8 153
155 Dalebout, Brigham Arroyo Grande 18:35.8 154
157 Jaimerena, John Thousand Oaks 18:38.1 155
158 Alexander, Zackary Alta Loma 18:38.6 156
159 Latham McGraw, Dylan Gunn 18:39.0 157
160 Doidic, Etienne Redondo Union 18:40.0 158
161 Flores, Fernando Eastside 18:40.5
162 Felkins, Jackson Southlake Ca 18:41.5 159
163 Lamb, Matt Clovis 18:47.8 160
164 Chan, Lemon Buchanan 18:49.4 161
165 Spivek, Jake Valencia 18:51.1 162
166 Garcia, Emilio Knight 18:52.4 163
167 Villarreal, Jose San Pedro 18:52.5 164
168 Reem, Nathan Foothill (Sa 18:53.9 165
169 Baird, Tyler Edison (Hb) 18:54.4 166
170 Murcia, Ethan Knight 18:54.5 167
171 Whitney, Alex Newbury Park 18:55.2 168
172 Medina, Sebastian Clovis East 18:55.4 169
173 Carr, Noah Fountain Val 18:56.6 170
174 Navin, Stephen Santa Monica 18:57.2 171
175 Worth, Will Edison (Hb) 18:57.9 172
176 Luong, Nathaniel Franklin (El 18:58.5 173
177 Meyers, Jackson Folsom 18:59.4
178 Elzaiat, Ahmad Burbank 19:02.6 174
179 Swanson, Andrew Frontier (Bak) 19:06.4 175
180 Sherriff, Rumi Edison (boys) 19:07.8 176
181 Rocha, Nathan Edison (boys) 19:09.0 177
182 Creel, Nathan Knight 19:10.0 178
183 Tolentino, Antonio Edison (boys) 19:10.7 179
184 Araradian, Shant Burbank 19:11.3 180
185 Gallemore, Aaron Alta Loma 19:13.9 181
186 Woods, Zachary Frontier (Bak) 19:14.2 182
187 Fiorentino, Nick Arroyo Grande 19:18.0 183
188 Knight, Carter Valencia 19:19.6 184
189 Taylor, Jack Santa Monica 19:20.4 185
190 Seth, Ambrose Villa Park 19:23.9 186
191 Montenergo, Jonathan Knight 19:24.9 187
192 Giammichele, Josh Burbank 19:26.9 188
193 Salazar, Daniel Knight 19:30.8 189
194 Hernandez, Michael Sanger 19:35.3 190
195 Flores, Anthony Frontier (Bak) 19:42.5 191
196 Rodriguez, Michael Clovis East 19:44.3 192
197 Lorenzo, Robert Knight 19:48.2 193
198 Macias, Jacob San Pedro 19:48.9 194
199 Stewart, Zach Folsom 19:55.2
200 Miller, Garrett Franklin (El 20:01.7 195
201 Smith, Jacob Frontier (Bak) 20:10.5 196
202 Ruiz, Gabriel Bullard 20:12.2 197
203 Lamera, Stephen Franklin (El 20:12.8 198
204 Messick, Matthew Fountain Val 20:31.7 199
205 Jacobson, Brandon Gunn 20:33.0 200
206 Alcrone, Daniel Buchanan 20:37.2 201
207 Bouyssounouse, Andre Gunn 21:33.2 202
208 Rust, Benjamin Sanger 21:53.6 203
209 Garcia, Gerardo Bullard 22:08.7 204
210 Chavez, Ben Bullard 23:21.5 205
211 Martinez, David Sanger 23:40.8 206
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Beaumont 74 4 5 12 22 31 53 60
Total Time: 1:22:51.40
Average: 16:34.28
2 Redondo Union 156 1 19 30 37 69 83 158
Total Time: 1:23:55.50
Average: 16:47.10
3 El Rancho 204 17 26 38 44 79 82 132
Total Time: 1:25:07.60
Average: 17:01.52
4 Longbeach Poly 210 20 28 45 51 66 72 96
Total Time: 1:25:08.40
Average: 17:01.68
5 Palo Alto 216 9 25 57 61 64 74 97
Total Time: 1:25:10.60
Average: 17:02.12
6 Camarillo 219 11 21 46 68 73 131 151
Total Time: 1:25:22.10
Average: 17:04.42
7 Buchanan 274 7 33 40 89 105 161 201
Total Time: 1:25:57.90
Average: 17:11.58
8 Clovis 277 10 24 34 86 123 160
Total Time: 1:25:57.80
Average: 17:11.56
9 Arroyo Grande 279 2 14 42 91 130 154 183
Total Time: 1:25:42.20
Average: 17:08.44
10 Clovis East 313 23 48 70 85 87 169 192
Total Time: 1:26:43.60
Average: 17:20.72
11 Warren 331 8 29 59 92 143 145
Total Time: 1:26:42.40
Average: 17:20.48
12 Foothill (Santa Ana) 354 43 50 54 81 126 146 165
Total Time: 1:27:06.80
Average: 17:25.36
13 San Pedro 370 39 67 71 77 116 164 194
Total Time: 1:27:32.90
Average: 17:30.58
14 Valencia 373 13 27 100 109 124 162 184
Total Time: 1:27:22.50
Average: 17:28.50
15 Newbury Park 383 36 63 65 94 125 138 168
Total Time: 1:27:36.20
Average: 17:31.24
16 Sheldon 392 49 56 93 95 99 148 152
Total Time: 1:27:48.70
Average: 17:33.74
17 Edison (Hb) 405 18 47 103 115 122 166 172
Total Time: 1:27:41.60
Average: 17:32.32
18 Villa Park 409 15 55 84 127 128 135 186
Total Time: 1:27:44.00
Average: 17:32.80
19 Thousand Oaks 453 16 80 102 114 141 155
Total Time: 1:28:32.70
Average: 17:42.54
20 Burbank 506 32 76 107 117 174 180 188
Total Time: 1:29:34.20
Average: 17:54.84
21 Fountain Valley (boys) 519 6 98 106 139 170 199
Total Time: 1:29:24.40
Average: 17:52.88
22 Gunn 532 41 58 129 147 157 200 202
Total Time: 1:29:30.70
Average: 17:54.14
23 Santa Monica 533 3 113 136 137 144 171 185
Total Time: 1:29:11.30
Average: 17:50.26
24 Alta Loma 549 75 111 112 118 133 156 181
Total Time: 1:29:47.50
Average: 17:57.50
25 Southlake Carroll (Tx) 558 62 78 110 149 159
Total Time: 1:30:10.70
Average: 18:02.14
26 Franklin (Elk Grove) 641 35 88 150 173 195 198
Total Time: 1:32:12.11
Average: 18:26.42
27 Edison (boys) 676 119 120 121 140 176 177 179
Total Time: 1:31:33.80
Average: 18:18.76
28 Sanger 709 90 134 142 153 190 203 206
Total Time: 1:32:33.00
Average: 18:30.60
29 Bullard 766 52 108 197 204 205
Total Time: 1:40:49.20
Average: 20:09.84
30 Knight 799 104 163 167 178 187 189 193
Total Time: 1:34:17.00
Average: 18:51.40
31 Frontier (Bak) 845 101 175 182 191 196
Total Time: 1:36:08.50
Average: 19:13.70
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Girls 5k Run CC Div 1&2 Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lodigiani, Sophia Davis 19:33.1
2 Edsall, Isabelle Great Oak 19:34.2 1
3 Lyon, Sara Great Oak 19:50.9 2
4 Macy, Kyleigh Great Oak 19:53.0 3
5 Candray, Katya Great Oak 19:53.0 4
6 Donovan, Bailey Great Oak 20:12.3 5
7 Burgess, Ericka Great Oak 20:14.9 6
8 Mitchell, Aniela Davis 20:19.0
9 Meng, Sarah Dana Hills 20:46.9 7
10 Green, Kolonnie Great Oak 21:05.7 8
11 Heiden, Peyton Redondo Union 21:06.5 9
12 Boyar, Leyla Dana Hills 21:11.9 10
13 Sharp, Brooke Foothill (Sa 21:16.8 11
14 Rodriguez, Tori Arcadia 21:24.3 12
15 Focardi, Dana Redondo Union 21:30.0 13
16 Gurule, Zoe California ( 21:38.8 14
17 Melgoza, Victoria Sanger 21:48.8
18 Doering, Raquel Mater Dei 21:48.8 15
19 Jones, Tiffiny Clovis North 21:52.2
20 Rodriguez, Dani Arcadia 21:58.5 16
21 Slouka, Taylor El Toro 22:00.0 17
22 Smith, Skye Martin Luther King 22:01.5
23 Sesi, Alexandra Redondo Union 22:01.8 18
24 Wu, Joyce Arcadia 22:02.3 19
25 Bell, Jadyn Redondo Union 22:03.6 20
26 Thompson, Jasmine El Toro 22:03.6 21
27 Boehm, Kayla Edison (Hb) 22:04.2 22
28 Gray, Genevieve El Toro 22:04.3 23
29 Olvera, Imogen McQueen (Nv) 22:06.7 24
30 Ross, Amanda McQueen (Nv) 22:09.6 25
31 Bartolo, Rocio Foothill (Sa 22:09.9 26
32 Zhang, Hannah Arcadia 22:14.5 27
33 Kaminsky, Allie Clovis North 22:14.7
34 Cheong, Megan El Toro 22:15.0 28
35 Tobin, Isabelle El Toro 22:18.4 29
36 Lawsen, Kaylie Granada 22:27.8
37 Vernau, Lindsey Davis 22:29.1
38 Uriostegui, Ashley California ( 22:30.0 30
39 Johnson, Tata Armijo 22:31.6
40 Desanto, Alyssa Buchanan 22:37.2
41 Payton, Toni Sanger 22:39.1
42 Mata, Kate California ( 22:39.3 31
43 Hailey, Hunner Dana Hills 22:40.9 32
44 McDough, Carrie Buena 22:44.7
45 Ramirez, Melanie Arcadia 22:47.9 33
46 Pastis, Olivya El Toro 22:49.3 34
47 Berger, Mia Redondo Union 22:58.7 35
48 Haskins, Jaden Dana Hills 23:02.7 36
49 Moya, Ashley California ( 23:07.8 37
50 Hodgdon, Grace Mater Dei 23:07.9 38
51 Reynoso, Stephanie California ( 23:08.3 39
52 Flores, Vivian California ( 23:09.4 40
53 Daley, Annie Mater Dei 23:10.1 41
54 Le, Tylan El Toro 23:11.2 42
55 Milner, Aubrey McQueen (Nv) 23:15.8 43
56 Facenda, Erin Arcadia 23:17.4 44
57 Tennison, Lauren Buena 23:17.6
58 Avila, Carissa Martin Luther King 23:23.9
59 Aguilera, Nathalia Buena 23:27.1
60 Hulme, Casey Foothill (Sa 23:28.6 45
61 Martinez, Cami Mater Dei 23:36.3 46
62 Walker, Jade Armijo 23:39.3
63 Hedrick, Ashlyn McQueen (Nv) 23:45.4 47
64 Withers, Kelsey Foothill (Sa 23:47.8 48
65 Fox, Sydney Buchanan 23:52.9
66 Moore, Imani Redondo Union 23:53.3 49
67 Salen, Ashley San Juan Hills 23:54.8 50
68 Peters, Mackenzie Martin Luther King 23:58.7
69 Hutchinson, Maddie McQueen (Nv) 24:00.9 51
70 Keyvan, Leila Dana Hills 24:02.0 52
71 Morales, Kamille San Juan Hills 24:02.7 53
72 Huff, Alexandra Martin Luther King 24:04.0
73 Moyer, Abbi San Juan Hills 24:07.0 54
74 Nardella, Vicotria Buchanan 24:08.1
75 Grogan, Alana Redondo Union 24:23.7 55
76 Burke, Riley Edison (Hb) 24:28.6 56
77 Chavira, Brihana Madera 24:44.5 57
78 Happy, Elexa San Juan Hills 24:56.0 58
79 Park, Amber Mater Dei 24:57.5 59
80 Espino, Bryanna Madera 25:01.4 60
81 Anzalone, Alyssa San Juan Hills 25:04.4 61
82 Ponce, Isabella San Juan Hills 25:08.1 62
83 Welter, Clair San Juan Hills 25:15.5 63
84 Hughes, Amber Sheldon 25:17.5
85 govea, geysha El Rancho 25:18.6
86 Silves, Meagan Foothill (Sa 25:20.5 64
87 Ocampo, Lauren Mater Dei 25:22.7 65
88 Sawaya, Paula Arcadia 25:29.1 66
89 Dorff, Avery Edison (Hb) 25:35.5 67
90 Lopez, Maria Sanger 25:36.4
91 Menzia, Caroline Mater Dei 25:38.9 68
92 Urbina, Candy Indio 25:39.6
93 Kinney, Shayla Edison (Hb) 25:46.9 69
94 Callis, Eliza El Toro 25:48.6
95 McLey, Leanna Edison (Hb) 25:48.6 70
96 Lopez, Serena California ( 25:50.5 71
97 Martinez, Alexis Clovis 25:58.8
98 Fagundes, Donay Clovis North 26:00.4
99 Tostado, Jaxlyn Indio 26:04.8
100 Lopez, Griselda Madera 26:05.3 72
101 Girardelli, Lindy Granada 26:14.7
102 Solley, Tori Clovis East 26:21.6
103 Gallardo, Jackie Dinuba 26:26.9 73
104 hernandez, jessica El Rancho 26:32.4
105 Lazarus, Mackenzie Clovis North 26:38.7
106 Salazar, Destiny Indio 26:40.9
107 Butchert, Annie Clovis 26:57.6
108 Velasco, Adalene Dinuba 26:57.9 74
109 Cazeres-Navarro, Rashel Sanger 27:32.3
110 Lucatero, Galilea Dinuba 27:37.6 75
111 Garcia, Wendy Dinuba 27:44.4 76
112 reyes, karizma El Rancho 27:46.4
113 Duke, Katie Madera 28:02.2 77
114 Hamilton, Haylie Clovis 28:09.4
115 Owen, Cassidy Edison (Hb) 28:11.8 78
116 Magdaleno, Esmeralda Madera 28:21.6 79
117 Galaviz, Sarah Madera 28:32.0 80
118 Zander, Haley Buchanan 29:47.0
119 Moreno, Flor Madera South 30:52.8
120 Vieyra, Karina Dinuba 31:47.3 81
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
Total Time: 1:39:23.40
Average: 19:52.68
2 Redondo Union 95 9 13 18 20 35 49 55
Total Time: 1:49:40.60
Average: 21:56.12
3 Arcadia 107 12 16 19 27 33 44 66
Total Time: 1:50:27.50
Average: 22:05.50
4 El Toro 118 17 21 23 28 29 34 42
Total Time: 1:50:41.30
Average: 22:08.26
5 Dana Hills 137 7 10 32 36 52
Total Time: 1:51:44.40
Average: 22:20.88
6 California (Whittier) 151 14 30 31 37 39 40 71
Total Time: 1:53:04.20
Average: 22:36.84
7 McQueen (Nv) 190 24 25 43 47 51
Total Time: 1:55:18.40
Average: 23:03.68
8 Foothill (Santa Ana) 194 11 26 45 48 64
Total Time: 1:56:03.61
Average: 23:12.72
9 Mater Dei 199 15 38 41 46 59 65 68
Total Time: 1:56:40.61
Average: 23:20.12
10 San Juan Hills 276 50 53 54 58 61 62 63
Total Time: 2:02:04.90
Average: 24:24.98
11 Edison (Hb) 284 22 56 67 69 70 78
Total Time: 2:03:43.80
Average: 24:44.76
12 Madera 345 57 60 72 77 79 80
Total Time: 2:12:15.00
Average: 26:27.00
13 Dinuba 379 73 74 75 76 81
Total Time: 2:20:34.10
Average: 28:06.82
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC Div 1&2 Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Carvajal, Carlos Great Oak 16:37.0 1
2 Korgan, Jacob Great Oak 16:50.2 2
3 Segura, Tony Arcadia 17:00.9 3
4 Khadir, Iman Great Oak 17:10.7 4
5 Hattori, Tyler Granada 17:12.3 5
6 Hylton, Cameron Great Oak 17:15.9 6
7 Ma, Ryan Homestead 17:16.2 7
8 Reed, Ben Arcadia 17:17.3 8
9 Aries, Sebastian Dana Hills 17:18.6 9
10 Bennett, John Granada 17:18.9 10
11 Ramirez, Gabriel California ( 17:19.4 11
12 Hansen, Hayden Buchanan 17:19.7 12
13 Li, Vincent Homestead 17:20.2 13
14 Beeson, Cody Ventura (boys) 17:21.2 14
15 Alvarez, Angel El Toro 17:23.8 15
16 Nagao, Soichiro Arcadia 17:24.9 16
17 Hererra, Alejandro Ventura (boys) 17:27.7 17
18 Dodd, Caleb El Toro 17:29.2 18
19 Zimmer, Luke Great Oak 17:30.7 19
20 Barba, Chris Martin Luther King 17:31.1 20
21 Maher, David Ventura (boys) 17:31.5 21
22 Kilday, Christopher Granada 17:32.8 22
23 Tan, Edrick Arcadia 17:33.4 23
24 Fausto, Miguel California ( 17:35.1 24
25 Saleh, Mohamed Sanger 17:36.3 25
26 Moncada, Jonathan Martin Luther King 17:37.3 26
27 LaSalle, Nathaniel Bella Vista 17:39.6
28 Shields, Ryan Great Oak 17:39.6 27
29 Allahverdian, Artin Crescenta Valley 17:40.0 28
30 Rayburn, Jason Edison (Hb) 17:40.1 29
31 Kehon, Julien Homestead 17:41.2 30
32 Neil, Logan Crescenta Valley 17:41.6 31
33 Gockel, Tor California ( 17:43.9 32
34 Garcia, Ryan Trabuco Hills 17:44.9 33
35 Hernandez, Memo Ventura (boys) 17:45.3 34
36 Raymond, Jack Longbeach Poly 17:45.9 35
37 Mohan, Liam Crescenta Valley 17:45.9 36
38 Longo, Eric Thousand Oaks 17:46.9 37
39 Fuller, Simon Dana Hills 17:47.0 38
40 Thomas, Taven McQueen (Nv) 17:47.5 39
41 Denker, Caden Dana Hills 17:48.8 40
42 Blankenburg, Benjamin Bella Vista 17:49.4
43 Stuckey, Brock Great Oak 17:50.5 41
44 Kutcher, Josh Dana Hills 17:50.6 42
45 Bolstad, Grant Crescenta Valley 17:52.0 43
46 King, Tristan Bella Vista 17:52.5
47 Zeng, Edward Arcadia 17:53.1 44
48 Tadros, Marc Fountain Val 17:53.9 45
49 Reddick, Matthew Granada 17:54.2 46
50 Faeustle, Kevin Crescenta Valley 17:57.5 47
51 Miranda, Adrian California ( 17:57.8 48
52 Swanson, Charlie Clovis North 17:59.9 49
53 Emerson, Michael Armijo 18:00.4 50
54 Hammel, Charlie Ventura (boys) 18:03.1 51
55 Fonseca, Matthew California ( 18:03.2 52
56 Ruan, Jack Arcadia 18:04.6 53
57 Ford, Jeremy El Toro 18:05.9 54
58 Harrison, Micah Ayala 18:07.4 55
59 DeMesa, Johnny Sheldon 18:09.4
60 Cole, Andrew Dana Hills 18:10.4 56
61 Lowe, Jacob Trabuco Hills 18:10.4 57
62 Lowe, Joshua Trabuco Hills 18:10.8 58
63 Mondragon, Julian California ( 18:13.8 59
64 Meier, Cameron Granada 18:14.1 60
65 Battaion, Matt Buchanan 18:17.3 61
66 Theung, William Arcadia 18:19.4 62
67 Beall, Miles Buchanan 18:20.2 63
67 Grange, Adam McQueen (Nv) 18:20.2 64
69 Zimmerle, Kevin Fountain Val 18:22.1 65
70 Desantiago, Juan Sanger 18:22.2 66
71 Ferris, Jacob Fountain Val 18:22.4 67
72 Cooper, Nate Longbeach Poly 18:23.8 68
73 Grohmann, Tanner Fountain Val 18:24.5 69
74 Tariq, Farooq Redondo Union 18:25.5 70
75 Parker, Steven Martin Luther King 18:26.2 71
76 Frankenfeld, Will Longbeach Poly 18:26.6 72
77 Martinez, Eric Ventura (boys) 18:28.1 73
78 Loew, Jordan Trabuco Hills 18:28.5 74
79 Grollman, Max Redondo Union 18:29.4 75
80 Svoboda, Sagen Dana Hills 18:30.5 76
81 Bhadha, Zerxes Crescenta Valley 18:30.6 77
82 Anderson, Henry Longbeach Poly 18:31.6 78
83 Desai, Kinaar Granada 18:31.8 79
84 Leland, Jason El Toro 18:32.7 80
85 Helton, Shane McQueen (Nv) 18:33.4 81
86 Simmons, Logan Thousand Oaks 18:34.0 82
87 Brown, Evan Redondo Union 18:34.7 83
88 Sanchez, Brandon Dana Hills 18:34.8 84
89 Huebert, Jacob Clovis North 18:35.9 85
90 Robles, Eduardo Sanger 18:36.0 86
91 Tiedje, Ian Thousand Oaks 18:36.4 87
92 Chase, Nathan Ayala 18:38.2 88
93 Keller, Kevin Madera 18:38.5 89
94 Rice, Matthew McQueen (Nv) 18:39.5 90
95 Spencer, Harrison Clovis North 18:40.8 91
96 Baynard, Myles El Toro 18:42.7 92
97 McKenzie, Nixon Armijo 18:43.4 93
98 Barrera, Fabian Sanger 18:46.7 94
99 Johnson, Aidan Longbeach Poly 18:46.8 95
100 Hardesty, Caleb Granada 18:47.9 96
101 Gonzalez, Juan Sanger 18:48.7 97
102 Guerrero, Juan Armijo 18:50.1 98
103 Welch, Ryley Ayala 18:51.8 99
104 Villegas, Jacob Ayala 18:54.3 100
105 Grant, Gavin Thousand Oaks 18:54.5 101
106 Garcia, Seth Madera South 18:54.9 102
107 Barber, Nic Fountain Val 18:55.1 103
108 Zarate, Andy California ( 18:55.6 104
109 Morales, Oscar Armijo 18:56.3 105
110 Moua, Shawn Clovis East 18:56.8
111 Palos, Luis El Toro 18:58.4 106
112 Simpson, Andrew Martin Luther King 19:00.3 107
113 Amancio, Jared Ayala 19:01.4 108
114 Keach, Mason McQueen (Nv) 19:01.5 109
115 Goff, Andrew Buchanan 19:01.7 110
116 Geck, Spencer Crescenta Valley 19:02.4 111
117 Hicks, Brendan Fountain Val 19:02.8 112
118 Scherf, Andrew Clovis 19:03.0 113
119 Vasta, Garrett Martin Luther King 19:08.3 114
120 Orre, Rudy Redondo Union 19:08.5 115
121 Jones, Trevor Sanger 19:08.6 116
122 Moye, Ezra Clovis 19:11.4 117
123 Duran, Alejandro Madera South 19:11.5 118
124 Martinez, Salvador Madera South 19:13.7 119
125 Morchi, Sahil Homestead 19:13.8 120
126 Lee, Jeremy Homestead 19:16.9 121
127 Lowenstein, Joseph Bella Vista 19:20.6
128 Chadwick, Daniel Madera 19:20.7 122
129 Erickson, Cade Redondo Union 19:24.2 123
130 Perez, Aaron Indio 19:24.7
131 Wagenleitner, Natniel Clovis North 19:25.0 124
132 Amezola, Nicolas Dinuba 19:25.4
133 Ordaz, Jose Madera 19:29.4 125
134 Shea, Landon Oakmont 19:31.5 126
135 Kim, Nathaniel Homestead 19:33.0 127
136 Campos, Paul Madera 19:33.3 128
137 Chute, Dawson Trabuco Hills 19:34.1 129
138 Fleming, Thomas Longbeach Poly 19:34.6 130
139 Moncur, Jesse Trabuco Hills 19:36.2 131
140 Barbee, Bryce Longbeach Poly 19:36.4 132
141 Sharp, Brandon Edison (Hb) 19:37.9 133
142 Hunt, Chase Clovis East 19:39.0
143 Gousev, Alex McQueen (Nv) 19:39.5 134
144 Serrano, Abraham Foothill (Sa 19:40.0 135
145 Wilkom, Brendon Mater Dei 19:40.4 136
146 Bramel, Conner Foothill (Sa 19:41.7 137
147 ibanez, brandon El Rancho 19:46.2
148 Rana, Aman Martin Luther King 19:46.2 138
149 Downing, Drew Thousand Oaks 19:48.1 139
150 Fernandez Solis, Isaac Madera South 19:48.5 140
151 Calce, Anthony Thousand Oaks 19:50.5 141
152 Zavala, Moses Madera 19:50.9 142
153 Pafford, Chase Buchanan 19:51.0 143
154 Dix, Ryan Armijo 19:51.3 144
155 Steele, Andrew Clovis North 19:53.5 145
156 Beehler, Reese Trabuco Hills 19:58.1 146
157 castillo, george El Rancho 20:04.6
158 Tran, Joseph Mater Dei 20:05.5 147
159 Beevers, Andrew Oakmont 20:09.8 148
160 Herrera, Thor Oakmont 20:10.5 149
161 Boggs, Aaron Armijo 20:10.7 150
162 gutierrez, sean El Rancho 20:11.2
163 Gonzales, Tony Buchanan 20:13.8 151
164 Semone, Noah Edison (Hb) 20:14.0 152
165 East, John Paso Robles 20:16.1 153
166 Rogers, Ethan McQueen (Nv) 20:16.4 154
167 Schenberg, Jacob Arroyo Grande 20:20.3 155
168 Cote, Drake Arroyo Grande 20:21.1 156
169 Araujo, Danny Dinuba 20:23.7
170 Adams, Kurtis Madera South 20:25.9 157
171 Young, Ian Paso Robles 20:29.7 158
172 McKenney, Dustyn Buchanan 20:32.5 159
173 Knott, Ryan Foothill (Sa 20:32.5 160
174 Cueva, Alejandro Dinuba 20:35.3
175 Leandro, Scott Foothill (Sa 20:35.4 161
176 Adang, Cameron Thousand Oaks 20:44.0 162
177 Acosta, Joshua Dos Pueblos 20:45.1
178 Nichols, Jacob Arroyo Grande 20:45.4 163
179 Mondragon, Ray Indio 20:45.7
180 Kennedy, Nathan Clovis North 20:47.5 164
181 Vera, Alejandro Armijo 20:51.0 165
182 Scruggs, Steven Paso Robles 20:51.6 166
183 Fleischer, Chris Arroyo Grande 20:55.8 167
184 Caldwell, Conner Clovis North 20:55.8 168
185 Reyes, Vicente Arroyo Grande 20:57.8 169
186 Ewers, Alec Oakmont 20:58.3 170
187 Murphy, Tyler Clovis 21:09.4 171
188 Donaldson, Brock Ventura (boys) 21:14.7 172
189 Landaverde, Jared Mater Dei 21:22.9 173
190 Barci, Damien Clovis East 21:23.5
191 O'Neill, Brody Foothill (Sa 21:27.6 174
192 Wilcox, Zach Foothill (Sa 21:29.5 175
193 Chow, Curtis Clovis 21:38.0 176
194 Miller, Griffen Mater Dei 21:52.9 177
195 Ramirez, Adrian Indio 21:57.1
196 Majors, Josiah Clovis 22:01.1 178
197 Berti, Kade Paso Robles 22:03.7 179
198 Cooper, Jordan Oakmont 22:06.8 180
199 Bennett, Chris Paso Robles 22:07.5 181
200 Christensen, Jacob Oakmont 22:13.9 182
201 Campbell, Carter Arroyo Grande 22:16.3 183
202 Hass, Greg Edison (Hb) 22:16.5 184
203 Jarquin, Gerardo Dinuba 22:17.2
204 Deitz, Robbi Fountain Val 22:17.6 185
205 Urschel, Henry Dos Pueblos 22:22.0
206 Zabala, Jude Mater Dei 22:28.0 186
207 Hoffmeyer, Trenton Mater Dei 22:44.4 187
208 Gonzalez, Hector Oakmont 23:11.1 188
209 Anderson, Jimi Edison (Hb) 23:24.7 189
210 Manning, Sullivan Mater Dei 23:28.5 190
211 Asher, Adam Foothill (Sa 23:55.7 191
212 Thorpe, Ian Foothill (Sa 26:31.9
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 32 1 2 4 6 19 27 41
Total Time: 1:25:24.50
Average: 17:04.90
2 Arcadia 94 3 8 16 23 44 53 62
Total Time: 1:27:09.60
Average: 17:25.92
3 Ventura (boys) 137 14 17 21 34 51 73 172
Total Time: 1:28:08.80
Average: 17:37.76
4 Granada 143 5 10 22 46 60 79 96
Total Time: 1:28:12.30
Average: 17:38.46
5 California (Whittier) 167 11 24 32 48 52 59 104
Total Time: 1:28:39.40
Average: 17:43.88
6 Dana Hills 185 9 38 40 42 56 76 84
Total Time: 1:28:55.40
Average: 17:47.08
7 Crescenta Valley 185 28 31 36 43 47 77 111
Total Time: 1:28:57.00
Average: 17:47.40
8 El Toro 259 15 18 54 80 92 106
Total Time: 1:30:14.30
Average: 18:02.86
9 Homestead 291 7 13 30 120 121 127
Total Time: 1:30:48.30
Average: 18:09.66
10 Martin Luther King 338 20 26 71 107 114 138
Total Time: 1:31:43.20
Average: 18:20.64
11 Longbeach Poly 348 35 68 72 78 95 130 132
Total Time: 1:31:54.70
Average: 18:22.94
12 Fountain Valley (boys) 349 45 65 67 69 103 112 185
Total Time: 1:31:58.00
Average: 18:23.60
13 Trabuco Hills 351 33 57 58 74 129 131 146
Total Time: 1:32:08.70
Average: 18:25.74
14 Sanger 368 25 66 86 94 97 116
Total Time: 1:32:09.90
Average: 18:25.98
15 McQueen (Nv) 383 39 64 81 90 109 134 154
Total Time: 1:32:22.10
Average: 18:28.42
16 Buchanan 389 12 61 63 110 143 151 159
Total Time: 1:32:49.90
Average: 18:33.98
17 Thousand Oaks 446 37 82 87 101 139 141 162
Total Time: 1:33:39.90
Average: 18:43.98
18 Ayala 450 55 88 99 100 108
Total Time: 1:33:33.10
Average: 18:42.62
19 Redondo Union 466 70 75 83 115 123
Total Time: 1:34:02.30
Average: 18:48.46
20 Armijo 490 50 93 98 105 144 150 165
Total Time: 1:34:21.50
Average: 18:52.30
21 Clovis North 494 49 85 91 124 145 164 168
Total Time: 1:34:35.10
Average: 18:55.02
22 Madera 606 89 122 125 128 142
Total Time: 1:36:52.80
Average: 19:22.56
23 Madera South 636 102 118 119 140 157
Total Time: 1:37:34.50
Average: 19:30.90
24 Edison (Hb) 687 29 133 152 184 189
Total Time: 1:43:13.20
Average: 20:38.64
25 Clovis 755 113 117 171 176 178
Total Time: 1:43:02.90
Average: 20:36.58
26 Foothill (Santa Ana) 767 135 137 160 161 174 175 191
Total Time: 1:41:57.20
Average: 20:23.44
27 Oakmont 773 126 148 149 170 180 182 188
Total Time: 1:42:56.90
Average: 20:35.38
28 Arroyo Grande 810 155 156 163 167 169 183
Total Time: 1:43:20.40
Average: 20:40.08
29 Mater Dei 819 136 147 173 177 186 187 190
Total Time: 1:45:29.70
Average: 21:05.94
30 Paso Robles 837 153 158 166 179 181
Total Time: 1:45:48.60
Average: 21:09.72
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 17 Girls 5k Run CC Div 1&2 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Stinger, Desiree Great Oak 19:05.6 1
2 Walker, Taylor Great Oak 19:05.7 2
3 Ambroziak, Maya Great Oak 19:23.8 3
4 Ungrady, Alyssa Great Oak 19:35.5 4
5 Lyon, Hannah Great Oak 19:40.6 5
6 McIntosh, Michelle Great Oak 19:50.8 6
7 Clause, Emily Great Oak 19:55.0 7
8 Cantrell, Alyssa Claremont 20:06.7 8
9 Gleason, Olivia Long Beach P 20:22.1 9
10 Buckley, Megan Great Oak 20:27.1
11 Markley, Bess Claremont 20:28.0 10
12 Ayala, Sarah Claremont 20:33.5 11
13 Morris, Kyla Claremont 20:35.4 12
14 Talpash, Ally Great Oak 20:45.8
15 Workman, Sarah Great Oak 20:51.4
16 Hylton, Cassidy Great Oak 20:55.1
17 Poeung, Elena Long Beach P 20:57.3 13
18 Janesek, Jessica Great Oak 21:02.9
19 Rogers, Josie Great Oak 21:07.9
20 Richter, Elizabeth Great Oak 21:08.0
21 Hwang, Clare Claremont 21:16.6 14
22 Green, Spencer Long Beach P 21:27.0 15
23 Manibog, Danae Buchanan 21:27.1 16
24 Carroll, Lauren Long Beach P 21:27.5 17
25 Mora, Mia Claremont 21:29.1 18
26 Reker, Lexi Long Beach P 21:33.0 19
27 Mejia, Elisa Ayala 21:33.6 20
28 Scott, Dani Long Beach P 21:40.2 21
29 Hall, Danae West Ranch 21:44.3 22
30 Jones, Lauryn Long Beach P 21:46.7 23
31 Robinet, Lizzy Long Beach P 21:51.3
32 Bobrowsky, Meghan Davis 21:53.7 24
33 Heckers, Kaityyn Claremont 21:59.5 25
34 Walker, Kristen Valencia 22:00.3 26
35 Antona, Gillian Claremont 22:01.6
36 Ballidis, Alexus El Toro 22:02.7 27
37 Haapalinna, Nini Clovis North 22:03.0 28
38 Yohannes, Leah Valencia 22:04.1 29
39 Sigdal, Shristi Gunn 22:04.8 30
40 Gee, Peyton Homestead 22:05.5 31
41 Barnhart, Caela Homestead 22:09.4 32
42 Prahl, Mikayla Buchanan 22:10.2 33
43 Beedy, Paige Torrance 22:10.3 34
44 Lustyan, Taylor Clovis North 22:14.2 35
45 Washington, Peyton West Ranch 22:15.0 36
46 Chapa, Samantha Martin Luther King 22:15.5
47 Yen, Crystal Ayala 22:16.4 37
48 Arboleda, Katherine Claremont 22:16.9
49 Smith, Lari Quartz Hill 22:17.4 38
50 Hasser, Rebecca Homestead 22:19.4 39
51 Amis, Kaylah Quartz Hill 22:26.6 40
52 Bennyworth, Riley Edison (Hb) 22:31.7 41
53 Asciak, Taylor Yorba Linda 22:31.8 42
54 Waalk, Kylee West Ranch 22:33.7 43
55 Calavitta, Avi Yorba Linda 22:38.6 44
56 Lassiter, Hallie Davis 22:41.1 45
57 Browning, Micaela Mater Dei 22:46.2 46
58 Ozeki, Kana Torrance 22:50.8 47
59 Rios, Victoria Quartz Hill 22:56.7 48
60 Mayer, Jalyn Thousand Oaks 22:59.0
61 Taylor, Ashley Yorba Linda 23:00.1 49
62 Twoy, Abby Gunn 23:01.9 50
63 Althoff, Shelby Clovis 23:03.1 51
64 Leshuk, Carolina Davis 23:03.1 52
65 Chandra, Anisha Homestead 23:03.9 53
66 Yin, Tiffany Redondo Union 23:04.5 54
67 Canseco, Andrea Martin Luther King 23:05.8
68 Gans, Ruby Dos Pueblos 23:07.5
69 Campbell, Grace Yorba Linda 23:10.4 55
70 Fernandez, Hayley West Ranch 23:11.5 56
71 Sherwin, Sarah Davis 23:11.9 57
72 Hermenegildo, Abby Arroyo Grande 23:14.5
73 Chu, Alli Gunn 23:18.9 58
74 Allen, Emma Yorba Linda 23:21.4 59
75 Sohrt, Aubrey El Toro 23:23.2 60
76 Green, Kia Gunn 23:23.9 61
77 Parks, Megan Mater Dei 23:24.2 62
78 Carter, Katherin Buchanan 23:24.6 63
79 Eskenazi, Allison Quartz Hill 23:28.9 64
80 Veloz, Erika Redondo Union 23:34.6 65
81 Cheunkarndee, Tia Gunn 23:37.0 66
82 Morris, Makena Ayala 23:38.1 67
83 Cox, Jeanie Ayala 23:39.3 68
84 Wubben, Michelle Quartz Hill 23:40.0 69
85 Huang, Bonnie El Toro 23:40.1 70
86 Herrington, Amanda Edison (Hb) 23:40.4 71
87 Connoy, Kahana Redondo Union 23:41.1 72
88 Hernandez, Taylor West Ranch 23:41.2 73
89 Roach, Sydney El Toro 23:43.5 74
90 Binnie, Caillie West Ranch 23:44.0 75
91 Breitbach, Samantha West Ranch 23:45.2 76
92 Avila, Danielle Valencia 23:51.6 77
93 Gallemore, Natalie Alta Loma 23:58.4
94 Fletter, Arielle Davis 23:58.5 78
95 Bein, Emily Alta Loma 23:59.2
96 Webb, Allie Edison (Hb) 23:59.9 79
97 Tran, Jocelyn Mater Dei 24:00.4 80
98 Redmann, Lindsay Ayala 24:02.2 81
99 Vempati, Sangeetha Homestead 24:03.3 82
100 Gregory, Ella Torrance 24:05.6 83
101 Rodriguez, Daniela Torrance 24:10.5 84
102 Vigeland, Spenser Mater Dei 24:14.7 85
103 Martinez, Marlen Madera South 24:19.7 86
104 Walker, Lexi Clovis 24:21.2 87
105 Hill, Kayla Clovis 24:21.8 88
106 Smith, Margaret Clovis North 24:29.2 89
107 Finn, Amanda Valencia 24:29.3 90
108 Mattina, Cassie Arroyo Grande 24:30.6
109 Torres, Melissa El Toro 24:32.1 91
110 Will, Samantha Redondo Union 24:35.1 92
111 Marquez, Aubrey Valencia 24:35.5 93
112 Kircher, Joelle Clovis North 24:38.6 94
113 Hall, Kylie Buchanan 24:40.6 95
114 Zuniga, Janelle Madera South 24:41.3 96
115 Greene, Mara Gunn 24:44.2 97
116 Muscettola, Isabella Homestead 24:46.1 98
117 White, Erica Clovis 24:48.9 99
118 Faukner, Emma San Juan Hills 24:50.1
119 Sanyal, Mirna Gunn 24:55.0 100
120 Garcia, Isabel California ( 24:55.7 101
121 Kinsman, Mandy Clovis North 24:56.2 102
122 Sanchez, Alexa Ayala 24:57.0 103
123 Kaur, Prabhjot Buchanan 24:57.5 104
124 Skalko, Teja Redondo Union 24:59.6 105
125 Gonzalez, Taylor Buchanan 24:59.7 106
126 Luna, Gabriella San Juan Hills 25:00.6
127 Alvarado, Joselyn Mater Dei 25:01.2 107
128 Haugen, Hannah Clovis North 25:03.4 108
129 Gray, Julia El Toro 25:05.3 109
130 Yoo, Kayla Valencia 25:06.8 110
131 Silver, Anita Gunn 25:08.4
132 Van Wonterghem, Adrianna El Toro 25:14.2 111
133 Gomez, Amanda California ( 25:14.6 112
134 Balderama, Alysia Arroyo Grande 25:17.0
135 Cowie, Kennedy El Toro 25:18.7
136 Padilla, Brianna California ( 25:18.8 113
137 Biggers, Yamilet Buchanan 25:29.8 114
138 Hiken, Kayla Redondo Union 25:34.0 115
139 Moffatt, Allison Quartz Hill 25:34.4 116
140 Wiggs, Brooke Quartz Hill 25:42.5 117
141 Uribe, Kimberly California ( 25:45.3 118
142 Valdivia, Allesandra Gunn 25:50.3
143 Cervantes, Alexis California ( 25:56.6 119
144 Carey, Katie Clovis 25:57.6 120
145 Gibson, Courtney Clovis East 26:04.4
146 Rufer, Alana Gunn 26:11.4
147 Kennedy, Hunter Edison (Hb) 26:25.4 121
148 Carroll, Kiersten Torrance 26:31.6 122
149 Puga, Alhy California ( 26:34.6 123
150 Rooney, Miranda California ( 26:37.8 124
151 Rodriguez, Emeline California ( 26:39.4
152 Silva, Judy Madera South 26:43.6 125
153 Wilson, Amailie Dos Pueblos 26:45.0
154 Tanaka, Kayla Torrance 26:49.9 126
155 Ramirez, Nicole Madera South 26:58.5 127
156 Warren, Phoebe Arroyo Grande 27:03.9
157 Marissa, Marti Valencia 27:15.9 128
158 Barnes, Rebekah Frontier (Bak) 27:16.9
159 Ortiz, Angela Clovis East 27:18.1
160 Lucero, Kayleigh El Toro 27:27.1
161 Giron, Nancy Madera South 27:28.7 129
162 Lietjen, Ellie Torrance 27:29.4 130
163 Guess, Caitlyn Frontier (Bak) 27:42.1
164 Valverde, Kristine Clovis East 27:55.9
165 Gutierrez, Montserrat Quartz Hill 27:57.1
166 Vargas, Daniela Quartz Hill 28:05.1
167 Brodish, Elizabeth Buchanan 28:10.9
168 Scholten, Miranda Madera South 28:11.9 131
169 Douglas, Bailey Clovis 28:12.7 132
170 Lopez, Sophia Mater Dei 28:19.7 133
171 Flores, Joselyn Mater Dei 28:40.2 134
172 Hughes, Miranda Mater Dei 28:45.8
173 Hidalgo, Sophia Frontier (Bak) 29:04.3
174 Pritsky, Nikol Buchanan 29:13.0
175 Allen, Alyssa Oakmont 29:13.5
176 Goar, Lauren Valencia 29:14.8
177 Colclasure, Lauren Torrance 29:36.4
178 Carlson, Brooke Quartz Hill 30:11.3
179 Daniel, Izzy Oakmont 30:34.0
180 Halsey, Sarah Quartz Hill 30:36.3
181 McCarthy, Kelsey Edison (Hb) 30:51.8 135
182 Scully, Mary Mater Dei 31:06.1
183 De La Cruz, Emeli Madera South 31:08.9 136
184 Rafferty, Morrin Buchanan 32:22.3
185 Carpenter, Jasmine Quartz Hill 32:46.4
186 McCarthy, Nicole Edison (Hb) 33:17.4 137
187 Perry, Alexis Frontier (Bak) 33:24.1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:36:51.20
Average: 19:22.24
2 Claremont 55 8 10 11 12 14 18 25
Total Time: 1:43:00.20
Average: 20:36.04
3 Long Beach Poly (Girls) 73 9 13 15 17 19 21 23
Total Time: 1:45:46.90
Average: 21:09.38
4 West Ranch 230 22 36 43 56 73 75 76
Total Time: 1:53:25.70
Average: 22:41.14
5 Homestead 237 31 32 39 53 82 98
Total Time: 1:53:41.50
Average: 22:44.30
6 Yorba Linda 249 42 44 49 55 59
Total Time: 1:54:42.30
Average: 22:56.46
7 Davis 256 24 45 52 57 78
Total Time: 1:54:48.30
Average: 22:57.66
8 Quartz Hill 259 38 40 48 64 69 116 117
Total Time: 1:54:49.60
Average: 22:57.92
9 Gunn 265 30 50 58 61 66 97 100
Total Time: 1:55:26.50
Average: 23:05.30
10 Ayala 273 20 37 67 68 81 103
Total Time: 1:55:09.61
Average: 23:01.92
11 Buchanan 311 16 33 63 95 104 106 114
Total Time: 1:56:40.00
Average: 23:20.00
12 Valencia 315 26 29 77 90 93 110 128
Total Time: 1:57:00.80
Average: 23:24.16
13 El Toro 322 27 60 70 74 91 109 111
Total Time: 1:57:21.60
Average: 23:28.32
14 Clovis North 348 28 35 89 94 102 108
Total Time: 1:58:21.20
Average: 23:40.24
15 Torrance 370 34 47 83 84 122 126 130
Total Time: 1:59:48.80
Average: 23:57.76
16 Mater Dei 380 46 62 80 85 107 133 134
Total Time: 1:59:26.70
Average: 23:53.34
17 Redondo Union 388 54 65 72 92 105 115
Total Time: 1:59:54.90
Average: 23:58.98
18 Clovis 445 51 87 88 99 120 132
Total Time: 2:02:32.60
Average: 24:30.52
19 Edison (Hb) 447 41 71 79 121 135 137
Total Time: 2:07:29.20
Average: 25:29.84
20 California (Whittier) 563 101 112 113 118 119 123 124
Total Time: 2:07:11.00
Average: 25:26.20
21 Madera South 563 86 96 125 127 129 131 136
Total Time: 2:10:11.80
Average: 26:02.36
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/10/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC Div 1&2 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Tibbitts, Matt Great Oak 16:34.8 1
2 Garcia, Michael Great Oak 16:39.5 2
3 Eipp, Justin Great Oak 16:47.0 3
4 Ruiz, Anthony Great Oak 16:57.3 4
5 Gray, Max El Toro 17:07.9 5
6 Espinoza, Sergio Claremont 17:12.3 6
7 Yu, Alvin Great Oak 17:14.9 7
8 Bowen, Wesley Great Oak 17:18.3 8
9 Aquino, Gabe El Toro 17:22.5 9
10 Lawson, Felix Claremont 17:25.9 10
11 Cowgill, Ryan Claremont 17:28.6 11
12 Clause, Declan Great Oak 17:29.1 12
13 Torres, Joseph California ( 17:29.2 13
14 Tickner, Tyler Great Oak 17:33.0
15 Garcia, Jacob Claremont 17:36.8 14
16 Sessions, Cooper Quartz Hill 17:37.2 15
17 Butler, Bryce Quartz Hill 17:37.3 16
18 Silva, Ivan Madera South 17:38.6 17
19 Torres, Jacob Great Oak 17:41.4
20 Trafecanty, Luke Claremont 17:41.8 18
21 Machuca, Mario Martin Luther King 17:42.4
22 Ortega, Thomas Quartz Hill 17:42.8 19
23 Dai, Austin Martin Luther King 17:47.9
24 Leacox, Nicholas Davis 17:49.0 20
25 Nguyen, Khai El Toro 17:49.9 21
26 Bilby, Trevor Ayala 17:50.4 22
27 Jones, Ryan Great Oak 17:52.6
28 Estrada, Thomas Thousand Oaks 17:52.9 23
29 Mejia, Alias El Toro 17:55.4 24
30 Lafarga, Jacob Claremont 17:56.7 25
31 Gutierrez, Michael Yorba Linda 17:59.8 27
31 Dinh, Sam Quartz Hill 17:59.8 26
33 Bennett, Ryan California ( 18:02.6 28
34 Arreola, Dylan Claremont 18:03.2 29
35 Seidman, Isaiah West Ranch 18:03.8 30
36 Estrada, Quinn California ( 18:04.2 31
37 Reyes, Aaron Claremont 18:05.1
38 Rodriguez, Derek Quartz Hill 18:07.0 32
39 Ford, Brian Bella Vista 18:08.9 33
40 Aquino, Manuel Madera South 18:11.9 34
41 Vinsky, Kalvin Claremont 18:12.9
42 Gutierres, Jordan De La Salle 18:13.3 35
43 Deas, Brendan Davis 18:14.3 36
44 Yoon, Jon Crescenta Valley 18:16.3 37
45 Ray, Micah San Juan Hills 18:17.5 38
46 Sgonzos, Socrates San Juan Hills 18:17.8 39
47 Miranda, Alfredo Madera South 18:18.4 40
48 Atondo, Jaime Clovis East 18:18.9 41
49 Sampath, Aditya Homestead 18:19.1 42
50 Perez, Alex Quartz Hill 18:19.8 43
51 Robinson, Nicolas El Toro 18:20.9 44
52 Szutu, Richard Ayala 18:21.8 45
53 Atin, Cameron Crescenta Valley 18:23.7 46
54 Martin, Akito Great Oak 18:23.9
55 Bruggeman, Brayden Longbeach Poly 18:24.3 47
56 Kim, Joey Ayala 18:25.9 48
57 Logan, Noah El Toro 18:26.3 49
58 Gonzalez, David Bella Vista 18:26.8 50
59 Holland, Cameron Bella Vista 18:27.9 51
60 McKenney, Michael De La Salle 18:28.4 52
61 Hayworth, Declan San Juan Hills 18:29.6 53
62 Boyce, Grayson Great Oak 18:30.8
63 Cefalu, Spencer Ventura (boys) 18:30.9 54
64 Gonzalez, Kevin Bella Vista 18:31.1 55
65 Scott, William Homestead 18:31.5 56
66 Malgeri, Michael Redondo Union 18:32.2 57
67 Ruhe, Samuel Davis 18:32.7 58
68 Lee, John Jae Crescenta Valley 18:32.8 59
69 Cruz, Matthew California ( 18:33.3 60
70 Tinker, Evan Martin Luther King 18:34.2
71 Swartz, Chris Longbeach Poly 18:35.1 61
72 Aries, Jacob San Juan Hills 18:35.4 62
73 Sterkel, Timothy West Ranch 18:36.6 63
74 Wisdom, Chris El Toro 18:37.8 64
75 Sanchez, Stephan De La Salle 18:38.1 65
76 Antuna, Kevin Warren 18:38.6 66
77 Alvarado, Zach Crescenta Valley 18:39.4 67
78 Seymour, Erik Alta Loma 18:39.8
79 Valero, Marco Crescenta Valley 18:40.0 68
80 Walch, Ethan Crescenta Valley 18:40.1 69
81 Heard, Joshua El Toro 18:40.9
82 Welchel, Seth Longbeach Poly 18:40.9 70
83 Hunt, KC Longbeach Poly 18:41.8 71
84 Garcia, Rueben Ventura (boys) 18:42.1 72
85 DeFoe, Christian Mater Dei 18:42.4 73
86 Plascencia, Martin Quartz Hill 18:42.7 74
87 Falls, Andrew Ayala 18:43.3 75
88 Keith, Max Homestead 18:43.4 76
89 Pederson, Luke Redondo Union 18:44.0 77
90 Kuwae, Jared Torrance 18:44.4 78
91 Ali, Khalid Dinuba 18:45.2 79
92 Martinez, Christopher Warren 18:45.9 80
93 Rivera, Daniel Buchanan 18:48.0 81
94 Van Lant, Luke Longbeach Poly 18:48.4 82
95 Ramirez, Diose Madera South 18:49.1 83
96 Bazante, Larry Madera South 18:49.5 84
97 Gray, Dillon Quartz Hill 18:50.9
98 Hurtado, Alec California ( 18:51.0 85
99 Bahr, Cooper Longbeach Poly 18:52.5 86
100 Ania, Josh Valencia 18:52.5 87
101 Whelan, Riley Yorba Linda 18:52.7 88
102 Mencia, Henry Crescenta Valley 18:54.2 89
103 Ruescher, Sean Quartz Hill 18:55.5
104 Worrell, Brett Yorba Linda 18:56.5 90
105 Suryavanshi, Tanay Valencia 18:57.9 91
106 Conner, Fox Davis 18:58.2 92
107 McBride, Cameron Foothill (Sa 18:58.4 93
108 Ly, Chris Ayala 18:59.2 94
109 Yoshiyama, Shane Edison (Hb) 18:59.3 95
110 Groenveld, Luke Thousand Oaks 18:59.6 96
111 Tran, Winston Davis 19:00.4 97
112 Stolpe, Thomas Longbeach Poly 19:01.3 98
113 Webb, Bryce Quartz Hill 19:02.4
114 Smith, Connor De La Salle 19:03.5 99
115 Flanagan, JJ De La Salle 19:03.6 100
116 Dmeiri, Jaleel Davis 19:04.0 101
117 Messner, Shane Dos Pueblos 19:04.4 102
118 Vargas, Lauro Quartz Hill 19:04.5
119 Lopez, Cristian Valencia 19:07.2 103
120 Maldonado, Alijah Ayala 19:08.3 104
121 Yartz, Connor San Juan Hills 19:08.4 105
122 Pritz, Josh Thousand Oaks 19:09.2 106
123 Martin, Brandon Torrance 19:09.5 107
124 Phillips, Corey Valencia 19:09.5 108
125 Lopez, Xavier Ayala 19:09.5 109
126 Livingston, Connor De La Salle 19:09.6 110
127 Stevens, Trent Quartz Hill 19:09.9
128 Battioni, Tommaso Torrance 19:10.3 111
129 Davenport, Gage Valencia 19:11.0 112
130 Nevens, Noah Great Oak 19:12.6
131 Soares, Nick Arroyo Grande 19:13.7 113
132 Andrews, Aaron Clovis East 19:15.6 114
133 Styliano, Marc Yorba Linda 19:16.0 115
134 Velasco, Ryan Ventura (boys) 19:16.6 116
135 Lopez, Fidel California ( 19:17.8 117
136 Baker, Sam El Toro 19:17.9
137 McCown, Tyler Bella Vista 19:18.7 118
138 Randall, Ryan Clovis East 19:19.0 119
139 Mecklin, Dunbar Dos Pueblos 19:19.0 120
140 Lau, Ethan El Toro 19:19.0
141 Diaz, Eli Clovis East 19:19.8 121
142 Douglas, Benjamin Redondo Union 19:21.2 122
143 Barber, Brannon Valencia 19:21.8 123
144 Florez, Anthony McQueen (Nv) 19:22.7 124
145 Godinez, Andres Thousand Oaks 19:23.7 125
146 Villar, Noah San Juan Hills 19:23.9 126
147 Salmon, Michael De La Salle 19:24.6 127
148 Franco, Nick Quartz Hill 19:24.6
149 Fernandez, Sebastian Gunn 19:24.8 128
150 Miers, Dayton Bella Vista 19:24.8 129
151 Roth, Aidan Torrance 19:25.4 130
152 Khan, Anthony Ayala 19:28.2
153 Allen, Ryan San Juan Hills 19:31.4 131
154 Lee, Jacob West Ranch 19:31.5 132
155 Cruz, Chris Ventura (boys) 19:34.6 133
156 Boyd, Chris El Toro 19:34.7
157 O'Bannon, Sean Foothill (Sa 19:35.9 134
158 McDonald, James San Juan Hills 19:36.0
159 Bates, Evan West Ranch 19:36.5 135
160 Ruiz, Jonathan California ( 19:38.2 136
161 Huynh, Johnny Fountain Val 19:39.1
162 Silva, Jacob California ( 19:39.6
163 Carrion, Raul El Toro 19:39.8
164 Schults, Ryan Ventura (boys) 19:40.5 137
165 Wang, Jack Dos Pueblos 19:42.7 138
166 Fusselman, Alex Clovis North 19:44.8 139
167 Allen, Kent Yorba Linda 19:45.8 140
168 Ojeda, Eduardo Madera South 19:46.2 141
169 Young, Loren Dos Pueblos 19:47.7 142
170 Lavely, JT Great Oak 19:49.0
171 Goldstein, Zach Fountain Val 19:49.5
172 Berrett, Christian Buchanan 19:49.8 143
173 Chan, Jared Homestead 19:53.1 144
174 Favela, Jonathan Quartz Hill 19:54.1
175 Lujan, Nick Torrance 19:54.3 145
176 McKeague, Konrad San Juan Hills 19:54.7
177 Ruble, Brock Quartz Hill 19:55.1
178 Elkhattib, Sami Warren 19:57.9 146
179 Dorantes, Joaquin Edison (Hb) 19:58.2 147
180 Cox, Aiden Davis 19:58.8 148
181 Mendoza, Samuel El Toro 19:59.5
182 Fellague, Aziz Torrance 20:02.4 149
183 Bode, Hunter Redondo Union 20:02.9 150
184 Huang, Colin Gunn 20:03.7 151
185 Francovich, Alek Tokay 20:03.9
186 Aguilar, Alberto Redondo Union 20:05.7 152
187 Rice, Evan Ayala 20:06.0
188 Rojas, Fausto Warren 20:06.1 153
189 Solis, Adrian Edison (Hb) 20:06.2 154
190 De La Cruz, Homero Tokay 20:07.1
191 Moreland, Kevin Edison (Hb) 20:11.4 155
192 Maldonado, Sergio Madera South 20:11.9 156
193 Guzman, Christopher California ( 20:12.3
194 Aguilar, Alex Dinuba 20:12.5 157
195 Bravo, Thomas West Ranch 20:13.8 158
196 Searsom, Liam Dos Pueblos 20:19.1 159
197 Wade, Chandler Quartz Hill 20:21.1
198 Comia, Marshall Oakmont 20:21.4 160
199 Castellanos, Adan Warren 20:22.0 161
200 Katzer, Nick Dos Pueblos 20:22.1 162
201 Gonzalez, Ricardo Warren 20:23.5 163
202 Estrada, Isaac Thousand Oaks 20:23.8 164
203 Boland, Noah Ventura (boys) 20:24.7 165
204 Woodson, Randy Foothill (Sa 20:25.5 166
205 Perez, Jonathan Madera 20:25.5 167
206 Arias, Juan Warren 20:27.6 168
207 Reid, Alex El Toro 20:28.3
208 Bischopink, Samuel McQueen (Nv) 20:28.4 169
209 Scott, Alex Clovis North 20:29.4 170
210 Toto, Ryan Buchanan 20:32.9 171
211 Mowers, Chad Bella Vista 20:35.2 172
212 Stephenson, Taylor Quartz Hill 20:35.3
213 Sandhu, Justin Mater Dei 20:35.3 173
214 Hu, Simon McQueen (Nv) 20:36.5 174
215 Marroquin, Antonio Valencia 20:36.6 175
216 Sannapareddy, Siddarth Clovis North 20:38.3 176
217 Wu, Josh Gunn 20:38.4 177
218 Munoz, David Redondo Union 20:38.6 178
219 Gaw, Kevin Mater Dei 20:38.8 179
220 Flores, Jacob California ( 20:39.0
221 Vaughn, Christian Clovis North 20:39.6 180
222 Fredericks, Matthew Quartz Hill 20:40.4
223 Ludovice, Andrei Fountain Val 20:41.3
224 Scherz, Sam Dos Pueblos 20:42.2 181
225 Valdez, Bryan Warren 20:43.2
226 Prado, Anthony Warren 20:45.8
227 Rodriguez, Mario Warren 20:47.7
228 McGlynn, Cole Thousand Oaks 20:48.7 182
229 Ramos, Daniel Warren 20:50.7
230 Gersh, Patrick Gunn 20:57.5 183
231 Linares, Daniel Mater Dei 20:57.6 184
232 Rodriguez, Ricardo Quartz Hill 20:57.9
233 Naranjo, Rafael Warren 20:58.2
234 Asselin, Cyrus Homestead 21:01.2 185
235 Trombley, Alex Torrance 21:01.6 186
236 Huante, Roman Edison (Hb) 21:02.0 187
237 Scott, Caleb Arroyo Grande 21:03.4 188
238 Silva, Elvis Madera South 21:03.9
239 Meyer, Justin Edison (Hb) 21:05.2 189
240 Espinoza, Joshua California ( 21:05.3
241 Juarez, Ethan Buchanan 21:06.4 190
242 Urias, David Buchanan 21:10.3 191
243 Wright, Christian Oakmont 21:11.2 192
244 Bazinet, Grant California ( 21:15.6
245 Lopez, Roman Clovis North 21:16.0 193
246 Bui, Dennis Fountain Val 21:18.8
247 Chai, Ryan El Toro 21:20.4
248 Lopez, Isiah Clovis East 21:23.0 194
249 Cannon, Tim Foothill (Sa 21:30.8 195
250 Giron, Bernadino Madera South 21:31.3
251 Garcia, Chris Madera 21:32.4 196
252 Hall, Jake Oakmont 21:35.6 197
253 Aguirre, Luis Frontier (Bak) 21:37.2 198
254 Mederios, Cale McQueen (Nv) 21:38.2 199
255 Martinez, Christian Mater Dei 21:39.0 200
256 Martinez, Jason Warren 21:39.0
257 Matthews, Erick Clovis East 21:39.5 201
258 Bregman, Cameron Tokay 21:39.8
259 Rojas, Gerardo Madera 21:41.9 202
260 Schoenneman, Jake Thousand Oaks 21:42.1 203
261 Hernandez, Tyler California ( 21:42.2
262 Sandoval, Phoenix Dinuba 21:42.8 204
263 Lopez, Eddie California ( 21:46.6
264 Ford, Thomas McQueen (Nv) 21:47.3 205
265 Cambra, Sam Oakmont 21:51.0 206
266 Zavala, Michelangelo Warren 21:53.6
267 Jarquin, Justino Dinuba 21:54.4 207
268 Vasquez, Jose Madera 21:54.6 208
269 Rodriguez, Bradley Oakmont 21:55.4 209
270 Singh, Jordan Arroyo Grande 22:00.3 210
271 Burke, Spencer Quartz Hill 22:00.7
272 Doyle, Ethan Buchanan 22:01.2 211
273 Fusselman, Ethan Clovis North 22:02.1 212
274 Melchor, Alberto Madera South 22:02.3
275 Susoeff, Johnny Buchanan 22:02.6 213
276 Francovich, Doug Tokay 22:09.5
277 Davis, Cody McQueen (Nv) 22:09.7 214
278 Williams, John Foothill (Sa 22:12.8 215
279 Wallentine, Caleb Oakmont 22:16.1 216
280 Erl, Max Buchanan 22:21.7
281 Mendoza, Cesar Madera 22:25.4 217
282 Sandoval, Jorge California ( 22:25.7
283 Reta, Christian Clovis North 22:30.5 218
284 Hart, Thomas Davis 22:30.9
285 Morrow, Ever Thousand Oaks 22:32.2
286 Faulks, Anthony Buchanan 22:32.5
287 Vinet, Micah Arroyo Grande 22:33.3 219
288 Bales, Trevor Arroyo Grande 22:34.1 220
289 Duarte, Gabriel Arroyo Grande 22:35.0 221
290 Meave, Israel Dinuba 22:38.1 222
291 Fair, Justice Arroyo Grande 22:42.0 223
292 Espinoza, Andres California ( 22:44.0
293 Castillo, Cristian Madera South 22:45.5
294 Difuria, Zachary Buchanan 22:45.9
295 Pomales, Jacob-Isaac Frontier (Bak) 22:48.3 224
296 Smith, Davis Edison (Hb) 22:56.0 225
297 Judkins, Austin Frontier (Bak) 22:56.2 226
298 McCasland, Carson Quartz Hill 22:57.8
299 Arambula, Xavier Frontier (Bak) 22:59.4 227
300 Gardner, Grant Frontier (Bak) 23:23.5 228
301 Mazon, Carlos Madera 23:23.5 229
302 Cetti, Cooper Quartz Hill 23:27.3
303 Jarquin, Hildeberto Dinuba 23:41.9 230
304 Wolf, Jacob Clovis North 23:48.6
305 Dominguez, Cesar Mater Dei 23:49.1 231
306 Rodriguez, Rene Madera 23:49.1 232
307 Salceda, Carlos Madera 23:57.6
308 Stogsdill, Lawrence Quartz Hill 24:02.6
309 Stoermer, Jonathon Madera South 24:15.8
310 Gil, Luis Madera 24:17.6
311 Landeros, Nathaniel Quartz Hill 24:39.4
312 Ruiz, Raul Warren 24:49.6
313 Lienau, Reed Clovis North 25:00.2
314 Doorly, Michael Mater Dei 25:00.5 233
315 Huang, Andrew Gunn 25:50.6 234
316 Miklos, Arjun Gunn 25:53.4 235
317 Valdes, Luke Arroyo Grande 25:55.4
318 Hibbert, Alex Frontier (Bak) 26:18.2 236
319 Tapia, Fernando Frontier (Bak) 26:28.8 237
320 Hopalian, Jacob Clovis North 26:33.5
321 Buchannon, Paul Frontier (Bak) 27:16.6
322 Singh, Subeg Clovis North 28:21.3
323 Hickey, Ryan Clovis North 29:57.0
324 Tallant, Cody Arroyo Grande 30:26.1
325 Reano, Stephen Frontier (Bak) 30:27.5
326 Bates, Kieran Frontier (Bak) 31:15.9
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 17 1 2 3 4 7 8 12
Total Time: 1:24:13.50
Average: 16:50.70
2 Claremont 59 6 10 11 14 18 25 29
Total Time: 1:27:25.40
Average: 17:29.08
3 El Toro 103 5 9 21 24 44 49 64
Total Time: 1:28:36.60
Average: 17:43.32
4 Quartz Hill 108 15 16 19 26 32 43 74
Total Time: 1:29:04.10
Average: 17:48.82
5 California (Whittier) 217 13 28 31 60 85 117 136
Total Time: 1:31:00.30
Average: 18:12.06
6 Madera South 258 17 34 40 83 84 141 156
Total Time: 1:31:47.50
Average: 18:21.50
7 Crescenta Valley 277 37 46 59 67 68 69 89
Total Time: 1:32:32.20
Average: 18:30.44
8 Ayala 284 22 45 48 75 94 104 109
Total Time: 1:32:20.61
Average: 18:28.12
9 San Juan Hills 297 38 39 53 62 105 126 131
Total Time: 1:32:48.70
Average: 18:33.74
10 Davis 303 20 36 58 92 97 101 148
Total Time: 1:32:34.60
Average: 18:30.92
11 Bella Vista 307 33 50 51 55 118 129 172
Total Time: 1:32:53.40
Average: 18:34.68
12 Longbeach Poly 331 47 61 70 71 82 86 98
Total Time: 1:33:10.50
Average: 18:38.10
13 De La Salle 351 35 52 65 99 100 110 127
Total Time: 1:33:26.90
Average: 18:41.38
14 Yorba Linda 460 27 88 90 115 140
Total Time: 1:34:50.80
Average: 18:58.16
15 Valencia 501 87 91 103 108 112 123 175
Total Time: 1:35:18.10
Average: 19:03.62
16 Homestead 503 42 56 76 144 185
Total Time: 1:36:28.30
Average: 19:17.66
17 Ventura (boys) 512 54 72 116 133 137 165
Total Time: 1:35:44.70
Average: 19:08.94
18 Thousand Oaks 514 23 96 106 125 164 182 203
Total Time: 1:35:49.20
Average: 19:09.84
19 West Ranch 518 30 63 132 135 158
Total Time: 1:36:02.20
Average: 19:12.44
20 Redondo Union 558 57 77 122 150 152 178
Total Time: 1:36:46.00
Average: 19:21.20
21 Torrance 571 78 107 111 130 145 149 186
Total Time: 1:36:23.90
Average: 19:16.78
22 Clovis East 589 41 114 119 121 194 201
Total Time: 1:37:36.30
Average: 19:31.26
23 Warren 606 66 80 146 153 161 163 168
Total Time: 1:37:50.50
Average: 19:34.10
24 Dos Pueblos 661 102 120 138 142 159 162 181
Total Time: 1:38:12.90
Average: 19:38.58
25 Edison (Hb) 738 95 147 154 155 187 189 225
Total Time: 1:40:17.10
Average: 20:03.42
26 Buchanan 776 81 143 171 190 191 211 213
Total Time: 1:41:27.40
Average: 20:17.48
27 Foothill (Santa Ana) 803 93 134 166 195 215
Total Time: 1:42:43.40
Average: 20:32.68
28 Mater Dei 809 73 173 179 184 200 231 233
Total Time: 1:42:33.10
Average: 20:30.62
29 Clovis North 858 139 170 176 180 193 212 218
Total Time: 1:42:48.10
Average: 20:33.62
30 Dinuba 869 79 157 204 207 222 230
Total Time: 1:45:13.00
Average: 21:02.60
31 McQueen (Nv) 871 124 169 174 199 205 214
Total Time: 1:43:53.10
Average: 20:46.62
32 Gunn 873 128 151 177 183 234 235
Total Time: 1:46:55.00
Average: 21:23.00
33 Arroyo Grande 950 113 188 210 219 220 221 223
Total Time: 1:47:24.80
Average: 21:28.96
34 Oakmont 964 160 192 197 206 209 216
Total Time: 1:46:54.60
Average: 21:22.92
35 Madera 990 167 196 202 208 217 229 232
Total Time: 1:47:59.80
Average: 21:35.96
36 Frontier (Bak) 1103 198 224 226 227 228 236 237
Total Time: 1:53:44.60
Average: 22:44.92
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·40910 views
|